Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS.J-II, 1 x BIS.J-III, 4 x BOB, 1 x BIS.B-II, 2 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P-II, 1 x BIS.P-III |
Certificates: |
5 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 2 |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | J.Club.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Magnifique Meute Helga RKF 5990398 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Plutus Pont RKF 4686877 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Manhattan Revolution RKF 3707340 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Ameliya ÐÊÔ 4159184 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, EuW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Langrigg Blueberry Muffin RKF 3025724 / 3100245733 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Magnifique Meute Ðacifica ÐÊÔ 3980717 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Hemingway RKF 3211446 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW Âåòåðàí, Vet.EuW, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch , 2 - ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Lady Sunshine RKF 2817189 ,Tricolor, RU |
Smorodinka iz Sozvezdija Psov Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus) Szephegyi-Szimat Erik RKF 2817286 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Geo.Ch, Lt.Ch, Mda.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Appetitnaya Smorodinka dlya Sozvezdiya Psov ÐÊÔ 27726576 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 12.08.2023 | National Show | «Åñåíèíñêèå âñòðå÷è-2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Ðÿçàíü Ðÿçàíü | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Working | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 5 / 15 | | 12.08.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Ðÿçàíü Ðÿçàíü | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Working | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 5 / 15 | | 21.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Inna Begma (Russia) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 23 / 52 | | 03.04.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÐÎÎÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ilya Strelkov (Belarus) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 17 | | 27.03.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 19 | | 14.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 14.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 14.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 31.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ËÎ ÎÎ ÊÖ, Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 7 | | 31.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ËÎ ÎÎ ÊÖ, Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 4 / 7 | | 18.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ËÑ «À'Ýëèòà», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 29.05.2021 | National Show | «Ëåãèîí Äðóçåé-2021», ÎÎ ËÃÊÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 4 / 4 | | 18.04.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 4 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 07.03.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Óðñà Ìàæîð», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Female CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 4 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 07.02.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 7 / 15 | | 05.02.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÌÎÎ ÊÊ «ÀÊÑ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 9 | | 05.02.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÎÎ ÊÊ «ÀÊÑ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 4 / 9 | | 24.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-2 2021» Ðîññèÿ | Boris Shapiro (France) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 12 / 21 | | 23.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-1 2021» Ðîññèÿ | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 11 / 19 | | 29.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 2 | 13 / 19 | | 04.11.2020 | National Show | «Èäåàë Ìîñêâû 2020», ÌÎÎ «Òîè è Ñîáàêè Êîìïàíüîíû», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Pavel Margolin (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 5 / 6 | | 29.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ñèðóñ», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 15.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 30.11.2022 |
| |