Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Balt.Ch, J.Bel.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Lv.Ch |
Certificates: |
3 x BIS, 6 x BIS-II, 10 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 3 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 16 x BOB, 8 x BIS.P |
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 1 x Res.CACIB, 7 x CAC |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Hessin Tobias: 3,4:4; Skilos Mas Gross Score: 3:4; | | | | Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Magnifique Meute Рacifica РКФ 3980717 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Hemingway RKF 3211446 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
res.WW Ветеран, Vet.EuW, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch , 2 - прямой победой
, Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Lady Sunshine RKF 2817189 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Astravegas Brad Pitt RKF 2434738 ,Tricolor, RU |
2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Carolia Od Troch Tabiel RKF 2070469 / SPKP 1202 ,Tricolor, RU |
Smorodinka iz Sozvezdija Psov Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus) Szephegyi-Szimat Erik RKF 2817286 ,Tricolor, RU |
Lux.Ch , Нидерландов Ayers Rock From Elly's Pack NHSB 2675703 ,Tricolor, NL |
WW 2009, Hun.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Szephegyi-Szimat Vanilka MET.Beagle 4102/08 ,Bicolor, HU |
Rus.Ch, Geo.Ch, Lt.Ch, Mda.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Appetitnaya Smorodinka dlya Sozvezdiya Psov РКФ 27726576 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy РКФ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Dar Shah Odetta РКФ 2184297 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 12.08.2023 | National Show | «Есенинские встречи-2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РРОО КЦ «Фаворит», Рязань Рязань | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Veteran | неяв.,
| 1 | 5 / 15 | | 12.08.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РРОО КЦ «Фаворит», Рязань Рязань | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Veteran | неяв.,
| 1 | 5 / 15 | | 29.01.2023 | National Show | «Кубок РФОС 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РФОС, Казань Казань | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 6 / 18 | VCAC, Ветеран Чемпион РКФ | 29.01.2023 | National Show | «Памяти В.А.Шереметева 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РФОС, Казань Казань | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 3 | 6 / 17 | VCAC , Ветеран Чемпион РКФ | 28.01.2023 | National Show | «Памяти Л.П.Сабанеева 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РФОС, Казань Казань | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 11 / 32 | VCAC, Ветеран Чемпион РКФ | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РФОС, Казань Казань | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 11 / 32 | ВКЧК | 27.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ & Кубок Москвы 2022» / «Russia. RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022», РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 3 | 34 / 79 | R.VCAC | 27.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 3 | 34 / 79 | ВСС | 26.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ 2020–2021» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2020–2021», РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 3 | 32 / 80 | VCAC, Ветеран Чемпион РКФ, ВП «России» – Ветеран-победитель «России 2020–2021» / RVW – Russian Veteran Winner 2020–2021 | 26.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 3 | 32 / 80 | ВКЧК | 22.05.2022 | National Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. КУБОК СНГ 2022» / NDS “EURASIA. CIS CUP 2022” Москва | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 2 | 23 / 45 | R.VCAC | 22.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 2 | 23 / 45 | ВСС | 21.05.2022 | National Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. КУБОК ПРЕЗИДЕНТА РКФ 2022» ЧРКФ / NDS “EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENT’S CUP 2022” Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 16 / 35 | V.CAC, Ветеран Чемпион РКФ / – Ветеран-победитель «Евразии 2022» / Eurasian Veteran Winner 2022 | 21.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 16 / 35 | ВКЧК | 29.05.2021 | National Show | «Легион Друзей-2021», ОО ЛГКС «Легион», Липецк Россия | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 4 | | 24.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-2 2021» Россия | Boris Shapiro (France) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 12 / 21 | | 23.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-1 2021» Россия | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Working | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 2 | 11 / 19 | | 29.09.2019 | National Show | «Содружество», РРОО КК «Сириус», Рязань Россия | oleg Gorbachevskiy (Moscow) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 29.09.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, РРОО КК «Фаворит», Рязань Россия | Irina Shvets (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 18.08.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XIII Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2018» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 25 / 52 | | 06.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2» 2018 Москва | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 5 | 27 / 69 | Чемпион Евразии 2018 | 05.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-1» 2018 Москва | Johan Wauben (Netherlands) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 6 | 32 / 77 | | 20.08.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XII Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2017» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Anna Rajs (Poland) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 5 | 41 / 75 | | 19.08.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2017», МКОО Мега, Москва Москва | Irina Venisloviene (Lithuania) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 24 / 51 | | 02.10.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XI Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2016» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 4 | 37 / 68 | | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Москва | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Working | 003, ex.
| 9 | 126 / 259 | | 26.03.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Весенний Кубок Арктур 2016», Москва Москва | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 41 / 70 | | 16.01.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Vija Klucniece (Latvia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 18 / 39 | | 09.01.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 16 / 32 | | 27.12.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО КЛС «Остров Сокровищ», Москва Москва | Silva Zeferino (Portugal) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female Поб.Клуба | 5 | 29 / 57 | | 26.12.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МООК «Олимп», Москва Москва | Elena Kuleshova (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 15 / 22 | | 04.10.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КК «АКС», Москва Москва | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 3 | 13 / 23 | | 05.09.2015 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Европы 2015 / Euro Dog Show 2015 Норвегия | David Craig (United Kingdom) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 5 | 31 / 74 | | 11.06.2015 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2015 / World Dog Show 2015 Италия | Dondina Paolo, Molinari Carla (Italy) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 23 | 77 / 157 | | 10.06.2015 | National Show | Национальная выставка 2015 / Raduno 2015 Италия | Natalja Skalin (Sweden) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 15 | 46 / 85 | | 31.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Десятая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2015» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Jan Ryk (Poland) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Юный Чемп.Клуба | 11 | 35 / 77 | | 30.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Монопородная выставка ранга ПК Москва | Renata Pekeviciene (Lithuania) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 13 | 28 / 63 | | 29.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2015» Москва | Lajos Holovitz (Hungary) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 13 | 35 / 73 | | 10.01.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, КЦ «Элита», Москва Москва | Ligita Zake (Latvia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 4 | 21 / 41 | | 08.11.2014 | International Dog Show | «Россия-2014»/«Russia-2014», Москва Москва | C.V. Sudarsan (India) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 4 | 30 / 61 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, «Кубок Арктур 2014», Москва Москва | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 8 | 60 / 107 | | | |
Last update was 09.03.2023 |
| |