Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
res.WW Ветеран, Vet.EuW, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch , 2 - прямой победой
, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Est.Ch, Lt.Ch, Lv.Ch, Lit.W, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Lv.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS.J, 2 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-II, 16 x CACIB, 3 x Поб.НКП, 2 x BIS.B, 3 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-II |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | res.WW Ветеран, Vet.EuW, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch , 2 - прямой победой
, Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Lady Sunshine RKF 2817189 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Astravegas Brad Pitt RKF 2434738 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Alotorius Old Glory Giorgio Versace RKF 2156915 / PKR. VI-12104 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2006, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, It.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Monaco Xandrina PKR. VI-11040 / LO 09127587 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Pol.Ch Alotorius Old Glory Pearl PKR. VI-10756 ,Tricolor, DK |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Diuna Xandrina PKR.VI-12019 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Dancing Queen Xandrina PKR. VI-7597 ,Tricolor, POL |
2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Carolia Od Troch Tabiel RKF 2070469 / SPKP 1202 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Gold Junior Bonifac SPKP 722/05 ,Tricolor, SK |
Csavargo Dormogo MET 7243/01 ,Tricolor, HU |
Mezokovacshaza-Szepe Linka MET 4574/2000 ,Tricolor, HU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 24.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-2 2021» Россия | Boris Shapiro (France) | Veteran | неяв.,
| 2 | 12 / 21 | | 23.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-1 2021» Россия | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 11 / 19 | VCAC, Ветеран Чемпион РКФ | 12.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК «Знатная Охота 2020», ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Россия | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 10 / 23 | ВКЧК | 14.03.2020 | National Show | «Нордест Весна-2020», РОО «НордВест», Санкт-Петербург Пуэрто-Рико | Elena Gindullina (Russia) | Veteran | неяв.,
| 1 | 2 / 2 | | 07.03.2020 | International Dog Show | «Балтийский Триумф 2020», СПб ОО КЛС «Невская Застава», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Gregory Browne (Australia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 6 / 14 | Ветеран Чемпион РКФ | 16.02.2020 | National Show | «Зимняя Сказка», СПб ОО «Класс», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Lyubov Terentyeva (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 16.02.2020 | National Show | «Зимняя Сказка», СПб РОО «КЛЖ-Аллен», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Yuliya Pokrovskaya (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 04.11.2018 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Президента РКФ-2018»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2018», Москва Москва | Jozef Jurs (Slovakia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 24 / 55 | | 03.11.2018 | International Dog Show | «Россия-2018»/«Russia-2018», Москва Москва | Jose Homem de Mello (Portugal) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 38 / 78 | | 12.10.2018 | National Show | 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show Польша | Roberto Velez Pico (Puerto Rico) | Veteran | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 26 / 58 | | 11.10.2018 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Европы 2018 / Euro Dog Show 2018 Польша | Luis Pinto Teixeira, Augusto Benedicto III Santos (Poland) | Veteran | 001, ex. CW | 5 | 95 / 196 | | 11.08.2018 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2018 / World Dog Show 2018 Нидерланды | Jill Peak, Kari Jarvinen (Netherlands) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 6 | 106 / 211 | | 10.08.2018 | National Show | Specialties connected to the WDS 2018 Нидерланды | Jose Luis Payro Duenas (Mexico) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 37 / 78 | | 09.08.2018 | International Dog Show | Benelux Winner Show 2018 Нидерланды | Paula Sunebring (Sweden) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 34 / 81 | | 06.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2» 2018 Москва | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 27 / 69 | | 05.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-1» 2018 Москва | Johan Wauben (Netherlands) | Veteran | 001, ex. CW | 2 | 32 / 77 | | 05.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МОО ЦЛЖ «Капитолий», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК Best Female - 2 | 1 | 14 / 27 | | 08.02.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, КЛЖ «Каскад», Санкт-Петербуг Санкт-Петербург | Thomas Hehir (Ireland) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 19 / 33 | | 24.10.2014 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Европы 2014 / Euro Dog Show 2014 Чехия | Sanders Martin, Dvorak Petr (Czech Republic) | Open | б/м, v.g.
| 18 | 103 / 189 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, «Кубок Арктур 2014», Москва Москва | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Club Champion | 004, ex.
| 4 | 60 / 107 | | 09.08.2014 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2014 / World Dog Show 2014 Финляндия | Rafaelo Malo Alcrudo, Carlos Fernandez Renau (Finland) | Open | 002, ex.
| 17 | 86 / 171 | | 21.06.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО «БКС», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 7 / 12 | | 11.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Девятая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2014» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Henrietta Surjan (Hungary) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 48 / 102 | | 06.04.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, СПРОО КС «Элита», МО, Сергиев Посад Сергиев Посад | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Club Champion | неяв.,
| 3 | 22 / 45 | | 05.04.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Дзержинск Дзержинск | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Club Champion | неяв.,
| 2 | 26 / 43 | | 30.11.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 14 / 27 | | 16.11.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Сергиев Посад Сергиев Посад | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Champion | неяв.,
| 2 | 21 / 36 | | 29.09.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2013», Москва, МКОО Мега Москва | Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 45 / 82 | | 09.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Восьмая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2013» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Чемп.Клуба | 1 | 45 / 89 | | 17.02.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, «Фаворит», Москва Москва | Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 27 / 46 | | 20.01.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КЛЖ «Петербург», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Jacques Le Magnan (France) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 2 | 7 / 14 | | 30.12.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 25 / 44 | | 02.12.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 24 / 39 | | 02.12.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC | 3 | 12 / 21 | | 21.07.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Дзержинск Дзержинск | Nina Maslennikova (Russia) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 26 / 42 | | 20.05.2012 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2012 / World Dog Show 2012 Австрия | Anna Sofie Gothen, Peter Beyersdorf (Austria) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 18 | 98 / 207 | | 19.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality | Austrian Beagle Club Show-2012 Австрия | Claudia Peltzmann, Grunke Friderike (Austria) | Champion | 004, ex.
| 7 | 38 / 68 | | 09.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Седьмая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2012» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Peter Siegfried (Germany) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female Чемп.Клуба | 6 | 53 / 89 | | 22.04.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Zoran Brankovic (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female Поб.Клуба | 3 | 33 / 58 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК , Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 21 / 39 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 23 / 43 | | 23.10.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Nijole Zieniene (Lithuania) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 9 / 16 | | 08.10.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Dick Rutten (Netherlands) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 5 | 32 / 54 | | 17.09.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2011», Москва Москва | Elly Vervoort (Netherlands) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 7 | 48 / 83 | | 15.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | VI Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2011» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) | Junior | неяв.,
| 21 | 57 / 95 | | 15.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Maciej Kozber (Poland) | Junior | неяв.,
| 18 | 49 / 76 | | 01.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК , Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 7 | 19 / 34 | | 09.04.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Сергиев Посад Сергиев Посад | Valery Belyakov (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex.
| 5 | 24 / 43 | | 06.03.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 8 | 30 / 46 | | 13.02.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва Москва | Mile Aleksoski (Macedonia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 7 | 26 / 41 | | 23.01.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК , Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 3 | 11 / 18 | | 12.12.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Дзержинск Дзержинск | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 6 | 27 / 40 | | 18.09.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2010» Москва | Eeva Resko (Finland) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 10 | 48 / 90 | | 15.08.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 4 | 25 / 37 | | | |
Last update was 03.03.2024 |
| |