Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: HESSIN TOBIAS
Mother: SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE
Datebirth: 06.02.2008
No pedigree: 3006680
Sex: Male
Color: Tricolor
Breeder: Kennel "Szephegyi-Szimat"
Owner: Kennel "Simonaland"
.
Address of living: Moscow
Offsprings in base:
 
49 males
69 females
Titles:
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012 , Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, Dog Of The Year 2013, Int.CH , Eurasia Ch., 17 x Club.Ch - 2 , Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Est.Ch, Hun.Ch, Lt.Ch, Lv.Ch, Pol.Ch, Rom.Ch, Slo.Ch, Svk.Ch, Ua.Ch, Fin.W 2012, Nordic Winner 2013, RKF.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIS, 1 x BIS-III, 25 x CACIB
Health:
F7, MLS, NCCD -
PEDIGREE
: Daragoj Brave Heart: 4:3;
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012 , Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ...
Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc 
3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ...
Hessin Tobias 
FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
Daragoj High and Mighty 
FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN
Daragoj Diamond Heart 
FIN23509/01 ,Tricolor, FIN
Daragoj Golden Belle 
FIN30234/99 ,Tricolor, FIN
Blues Singer's Berenice 
FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN
WW 1998., Nordic Winner
Hilldamar The Way To Go 
S 56860/95 ,Tricolor
Daragoj Ladyday 
FIN49525/95 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch
Skilos Mas Gross Score 
MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Am.Ch
Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods 
DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK
Bayou Oaks Smudge 
Tricolor
Yaupon Row Bayou Coca 
Tricolor
EuW 2005, Fin.Ch, Balt.W 2012, Est.W 2013, Fin.W 2008
Trewelyn Grandezza 
FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.WW 1998, Nordic Winner 2001
Daragoj Brave Heart 
FIN11273/98 ,Tricolor, FIN
Trewelyn Genevieve 
Tricolor
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
VIDEO
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
19.11.2017 International Dog Show -2017/The Cup of the RKF President-2017,
Larisa Ivanova (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 19 / 38
18.11.2017 International Dog Show -2017/Russia-2017,

Rosemary Green (Australia) Veteran 002, ex.
2 25 / 44
20.08.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XII 2017

Anna Rajs (Poland) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CW
2 34 / 75
02.04.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Valeria Bobikova (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 14 / 27
25.03.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CW
1 14 / 28
19.03.2017 International Dog Show 3 - Ի 2017
Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 50 / 91
18.03.2017 International Dog Show -2 2017

Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 49 / 99
17.03.2017 International Dog Show -1 2017

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 47 / 90
25.02.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CW
1 17 / 34
27.11.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 17 / 29
02.10.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XI 2016

Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
2 31 / 68
03.09.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Galina Todorova (Bulgaria) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 3 / 7
23.06.2016 International Dog Show 2016 / World Dog Show 2016

Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
3 133 / 259
13.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Natasa Davidovic (Serbia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CW
1 6 / 11
12.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , , - - 2016
Louise Harris (New Zealand) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 5 / 17
05.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Marina Patrina (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CW
1 13 / 35
23.04.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Avi Marshak (Israel) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 14 / 29
31.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2015

Jan Ryk (Poland) Champion 003, ex.
CC
7 42 / 77
11.05.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2014

Henrietta Surjan (Hungary) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
.
5 54 / 102
28.12.2013 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,
(Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
CC
1 8 / 16
01.12.2013 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 6 / 13
01.12.2013 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
Tatyana Mordvinova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
1 8 / 18
30.11.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
1 17 / 35
16.11.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
.
1 15 / 36
22.09.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Lyudmila Chistyakova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
1 6 / 19
21.09.2013 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Vladimir Mazin (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
1 5 / 16
11.08.2013 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,
Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
1 9 / 20
21.07.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
2 13 / 29
30.06.2013 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Maria Teresa Mondo (Italy) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
1 5 / 16
29.06.2013 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,
Anca Diana Giura (Romania) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 7 / 18
09.06.2013 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 5 / 13
09.05.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2013

Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
.
2 44 / 89
21.04.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Rui Oliveira (Portugal) Club Champion 001, ex.
2 20 / 41
13.04.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

(Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
1 10 / 31
03.03.2013 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 10 / 20
17.02.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
.
2 19 / 46
13.01.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
.
2 18 / 39
30.12.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Igor Selimovich (Croatia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
.
2 19 / 44
02.12.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , -

Nadezhda Melnikova (Belorussia) Champion 001, ex.
1 15 / 39
02.12.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , -

Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 9 / 21
10.11.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,
Paul Stanton (United Kingdom) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
1 13 / 24
21.10.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , -
Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 10 / 22
15.09.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
3 19 / 41
21.07.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Nina Maslennikova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
1 16 / 42
01.07.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Zika Stevanovic Katunac (Serbia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
3 12 / 26
13.05.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Alla Filatova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
2 21 / 39
09.05.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2012

Peter Siegfried (Germany) Champion /, g.
5 36 / 89
22.04.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Zoran Brankovic (Serbia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
2 25 / 58
08.04.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) Champion .,
1 21 / 55
26.02.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Olga Belyh (Russia) Open 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 5 / 14
19.02.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Elizabeth Gonzalez (Gibraltar) Champion 001, ex.
2 27 / 61
04.11.2011 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , -
Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) Champion 002, ex.
CC
6 18 / 39
04.11.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , -
Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) Champion 002, ex.
CC
5 20 / 43
08.10.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Dick Rutten (Netherlands) Champion 001, ex.
3 22 / 54
Last update was 08.03.2017