Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Chirskova
Titles:
Int.CH , 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , Grand Bol.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Grand.Hun.Ch , Rus.Ch , Am.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Bol.Ch , Cze.Ch , Est.Ch , Geo.Ch , Hun.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Mda.Ch , Slo.Ch , Ua.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J.Balt.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Mac.Ch , J.Mda.Ch , Vet.Rus.Ch , vet.RKF.Ch
Certificates:
2 x BIS, 2 x BIS.J, 2 x BIS-II, 3 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-II, 17 x BIG, 14 x CACIB, 3 x Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 3 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 35 x BOB, 4 x BIS.B, 4 x BIS.P, 15 x Point(s), 4 x Major(s)
Health:
Factor VII: -/- (clear) MLS: -/- (clear) IGS / NCCD / POAG / PK def. / Brittle bone des. / EYES - CLEAR
PEDIGREE
Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Brave Heart: 4:4; Int.CH , 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , Grand Bol.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ...Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU
WW 2009, 2012 , res.WW 2010 , Int.CH , Rus.Ch , Den.Ch , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Woods PKR.VI-12871 / MET 4098/08 ,Tricolor, POL
res.WW 2009 , Vet.WW , EuW , Grand.Hun.Ch , Bos&Hrz.Ch , ...Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.EuW 2007 , Grand.Hun.Ch , Hun.Ch , J.Hor.Ch , J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Fin.Ch , Est.W 2005 , Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , ...Alotorius Awangarda RKF 2354367 / PKR 13040 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch , Cze.Ch , Pol.Ch God Father Catulus PKR.VI-12686 ,Tricolor, POL
Am.Ch Harnett Watercolours In The Rain HP09056901 ,Tricolor, CAN
Int.CH , Pol.Ch Daragoj Lady Chatterley PKR VI-6521 ,Tricolor, POL
Rus.Ch , Pol.Ch Alexa At Old Glory Xandrina Tricolor, POL
Rus.Ch , Pol.Ch Embargo Tel Quel PKR VI-7995 ,
Pol.Ch Diamonds Are Forever Xandrina PKR.VI-7066 ,Bicolor, POL
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 27.11.2022 National Show «Ðîññèÿ. Êóáîê ÐÊÔ & Êóáîê Ìîñêâû 2022» / «Russia. RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) Veteran 001, ex.CW 3 34 / 79 VCAC, Âåòåðàí ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ, – ÂÏ «Ðîññèè» – Âåòåðàí-ïîáåäèòåëü «Ðîññèè 2022» / RVW – Russian Veteran Winner 2022, ÂÏ Ìîñêâû – Âåòåðàí-ïîáåäèòåëü Ìîñêâû 2022 / MVW – Moscow Veteran Winner 2022.
27.11.2022 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) Veteran 001, ex.CW 3 34 / 79 ÂÊ×Ê
24.01.2021 International Dog Show «Sabaneev Memorial-2 2021» Ðîññèÿ Boris Shapiro (France) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran CW 2 12 / 21 VCAC, Âåòåðàí ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
23.01.2021 International Dog Show «Sabaneev Memorial-1 2021» Ðîññèÿ Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) Veteran 002, ex. 2 11 / 19 R.VCAC
04.10.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Leanne Duval (Australia) Club Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê Best Female - 3 4 60 / 107
06.04.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÏÐÎÎ ÊÑ «Ýëèòà», ÌÎ, Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Marina Patrina (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà 3 22 / 45
26.01.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Pedro De La Rue (Portugal) Club Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 2 19 / 39
21.12.2013 Champion Show Çîëîòîé Îøåéíèê 2013 Ìîñêâà Pedro Luis Sanches Delerue (Portugal) Champion 001, ex.Best Female CW 3 5 / 14 ×Ï - ×åìïèîí ïîðîäû 2013 (ChBreed )
30.11.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 18 / 35
30.12.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Igor Selimovich (Croatia) Working 001, ex.Ê×Ê Best Female - 4 3 25 / 44
02.12.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) Working 001, ex.Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà 1 24 / 39
10.11.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Paul Stanton (United Kingdom) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 11 / 24
15.09.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2012», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic) Club Champion á/ì, v.g. 4 39 / 69
15.09.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Female Ê×Ê 3 22 / 41
04.08.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Âîëîãäà Âîëîãäà Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) Champion 001, ex.Best Female Ê×Ê 1 5 / 9
21.07.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê Nina Maslennikova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà 2 26 / 42
20.05.2012 International Dog Show ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2012 / World Dog Show 2012 Àâñòðèÿ Anna Sofie Gothen, Peter Beyersdorf (Austria) Open á/ì, ex. 18 98 / 207
19.05.2012 Beagle Speciality Austrian Beagle Club Show-2012 Àâñòðèÿ Claudia Peltzmann, Grunke Friderike (Austria) Open á/ì, v.g. 9 38 / 68
08.04.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 3 34 / 55
04.11.2011 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê , Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) Winner íåÿâ., 3 21 / 39
04.11.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) Winner íåÿâ., 3 23 / 43
08.10.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Dick Rutten (Netherlands) Winner á/ì, ex. 1 32 / 54
17.09.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2011», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Elly Vervoort (Netherlands) Winner 002, ex.CC 5 48 / 83
06.08.2011 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Âîëîãäà Âîëîãäà Natalya Bulelik (Novosibirsk) Winner 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 5 / 15
26.06.2011 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Mario Renato Leme Duarte (Brasil) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê 5 16 / 32
15.05.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Champion VI Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2011» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) Junior á/ì, v.g. 21 57 / 95
15.05.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Maciej Kozber (Poland) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 18 49 / 76
16.04.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê Marina Patrina (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 5 20 / 32
09.04.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Valery Belyakov (Russia) Junior 003, ex.CC.j 5 24 / 43
06.03.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 8 30 / 46
13.02.2011 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Mile Aleksoski (Macedonia) Junior 004, ex. 7 26 / 41
12.12.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 6 27 / 40
18.09.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2010» Ìîñêâà Eeva Resko (Finland) Puppy 003, v.p. 10 48 / 90
15.08.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Baby 003, v.p. 4 25 / 37
Last update was 02.12.2022