Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: DARAGOJ HARLEY DAVIDSON
Mother: GOLD LINE'S TOUCH OF APPIA
Datebirth: 27.02.2005
No pedigree: 1776221
Sex: Male
Color: Tricolor
Height: 37.0
Tattoo / Chip: ZO 3985
Breeder: Kennel "Gold Line"
Owner: Kennel "Magnifique Meute"
.
Address of living: Moscow
Offsprings in base:
 
19 males
47 females
PEDIGREE
Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy 
1776221 ,Tricolor, RU
Daragoj Harley Davidson 
FIN45532/02 ,Tricolor, FIN
Daragoj Diamond Heart 
FIN23509/01 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.WW 1998, Nordic Winner 2001
Daragoj Brave Heart 
FIN11273/98 ,Tricolor, FIN
Am.Ch
Daragoj Diamond Forever 
HM96726301 ,Tricolor, US
Daragoj Golden Belle 
FIN30234/99 ,Tricolor, FIN
Famous Joker Go For The Gold 
Tricolor
Daragoj Lovenote 
SF27679/93 ,Tricolor
Gold Line's Touch of Appia
DKK 09562/99 ,, DK
Den.Ch
Daisyglen Donegal
DKK 03518/99 ,Tricolor, DK
unknown
unknown
Gold Lines Fair Welcome Home 
DKK: 20909/94 ,Tricolor, DK
unknown
unknown
PHOTOGRAPHIES
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
09.05.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2013

Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
2 44 / 89
21.04.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Rui Oliveira (Portugal) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 20 / 41
09.05.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2012

Peter Siegfried (Germany) Club Champion /, v.g.
4 36 / 89
17.09.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner 2011,

Elly Vervoort (Netherlands) Club Champion 002, ex.
2 35 / 83
15.05.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Champion VI 2011

Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) Winner /, v.g.
5 38 / 95
18.09.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Winner 2010

Eeva Resko (Finland) Club Champion 002, ex.
2 42 / 90
20.03.2010 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Marina Gerasimova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
CC
1 16 / 34
06.12.2009 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Working 002, ex.
CC
2 13 / 38
16.05.2009 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2009
Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy) Champion /, v.g.
4 35 / 76
31.01.2009 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Nadezhda Melnikova (Belorussia) Champion 001, ex.
2 31 / 55
06.09.2008 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ܻ, -

Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
2 18 / 33
18.05.2008 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2008
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Champion 002, ex.
CC
5 29 / 54
26.01.2008 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Istvan Nagy (Hungary) Working 002, ex.
CC
4 20 / 36
12.05.2007 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2007
Jan Coppens (Netherlands) Open /, g.
3 18 / 33
26.05.2006 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2006

Peter Siegfried (Germany) Junior 001, ex.
.
3 5 / 15
Last update was 25.05.2016