Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Carolia Od Troch Tabiel RKF 2070469 / SPKP 1202 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Diamond Heart FIN23509/01 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Golden Belle FIN30234/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
WW 1998ã., Aus.Ch, Fin.Ch, Nordic Winner Hilldamar The Way To Go S 56860/95 ,Tricolor, SWE |
Daragoj Ladyday FIN49525/95 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Gold Junior Bonifac SPKP 722/05 ,Tricolor, SK |
Csavargo Dormogo MET 7243/01 ,Tricolor, HU |
Hun.Ch Gold Line's Let's Do the Dish MET.Beagle6145/H/01 ,Tricolor, HU |
Csavargo Majorka MET 2498/98 ,Tricolor, HU |
Mezokovacshaza-Szepe Linka MET 4574/2000 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Hun.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Gold Line's Prod Pioneer MET.Beagle2055/H/97 ,Tricolor, HU |
Mezokovacahaza-Szepe Gerti MET.Beagle 978/95 ,, HU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 01.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) | Working | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 2 | 19 / 34 | | 18.09.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2010» Ìîñêâà | Eeva Resko (Finland) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà | 2 | 48 / 90 | | 30.01.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Karl Reisinger (Germany) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 29 / 51 | | 06.12.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 25 / 38 | | 15.08.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 12 / 24 | | 16.05.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | ×åòâåðòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2009» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 41 / 76 | | 31.01.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 24 / 55 | | 18.05.2008 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Òðåòüÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2008» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé ×åìï.Êëóáà | 5 | 25 / 54 | | 26.01.2008 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Istvan Nagy (Hungary) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 16 / 36 | | | |
Last update was 11.12.2022 |
| |