Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by:
|
|
Certificates: |
2 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC, 6 x CACj, 2 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Elly's Pride Deymos Strong RKF 6144100 ,Tricolor, RU |
Res.EuW 2019 Red Americana Kowalski RKF 4862731 ,Tricolor, RU |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Ha-Penny's Too Much Trouble AKC HM99941404 ,Tricolor, US |
Aus.Ch Langrigg Sparkle In Song 3100213028 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch, Lt.Ch, RKF.Ch Langrigg Strawberry Cupcake РКФ 3814992 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch, Aus.Ch, Can.Ch Tradewinds Lil' Bit of Fire AKC HP07351302 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Aus.Ch Langrigg Sparkle In Song 3100213028 ,Tricolor, AUS |
WW 2016, Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Anvi High Line Joffrua РКФ 3943327 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Zidane РКФ 3388651 / PKR 16248 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Astravegas Bogemia Gold RKF 3440537 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Reno od Troch Tabiel RKF 3127386 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW Ветеран, Vet.EuW, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch , 2 - прямой победой
, Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Lady Sunshine RKF 2817189 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 11.05.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК «Биглефест-2024», РОО КЛПЖ РТ, Казань Казань | Carine Buitendach (Republic Of South Africa) | Open | 003, ex.
| 6 | 46 / 97 | | 13.04.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, СПБ РОО КК «Элита», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) | Open | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 12 / 22 | | 31.03.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО «БКС», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Jovica Golubovic (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 8 / 12 | | 23.03.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МОО КЛЖ «Северная Пальмира», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Petar Misic (Serbia) | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 2 | 7 / 13 | | 04.06.2023 | National Show | «Мемориал П.А. Заводчикова 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РОО «КСС ДОСААФ РОССИИ СПб и ЛО», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 5 / 7 | | 04.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО «КСС ДОСААФ РОССИИ СПб и ЛО», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 5 / 7 | | 22.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КК «Элита», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 4 | 13 / 22 | | 09.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КЛС «Невский Фаворит», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Open | 002, ex.
| 3 | 15 / 23 | | 08.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КЛЖ «Северная Пальмира», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Elena Borisova (Belarus) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 13 / 21 | | 21.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МКОО «Норд», Москва Москва | Inna Begma (Russia) | Open | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 29 / 52 | | 30.07.2022 | National Show | «Довмонтов Град 2022» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО ПГКЛС «Фауна», Псков Псков | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 5 / 8 | | 30.07.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ОО ПГКЛС «Фауна», Псков Псков | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 8 | | 19.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | «Бигль Пати», РОО КЛС «Дог Сити», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 12 / 20 | | 14.05.2022 | National Show | Рейтинговая выставка ранг ЧРКФ (с особым статусом), ПООО «КС и ДС», Псков Псков | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | Чемпион РКФ | 30.01.2022 | International Dog Show | «Кубок РФОС 2022» / IDS «RHDF Cup 2022» Москва | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 10 / 15 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 30.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РФОС, Москва Москва | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 1 | 10 / 15 | | 29.01.2022 | International Dog Show | «Памяти Л.П.Сабанеева 2022» / IDS «Sabaneev Memorial 2022» Москва | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 13 / 19 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 29.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РФОС, Москва Москва | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 1 | 13 / 19 | | 12.12.2021 | International Dog Show | «Невский Победитель II», РОО «СПБ ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Hans Almgren (Sweden) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 4 | 16 / 27 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 11.12.2021 | International Dog Show | «Невский Победитель I», РОО «СПБ ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 5 | 17 / 27 | | 11.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО «СПБ ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 5 | 17 / 27 | | 14.11.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, ПРОО КСС «Фауна», Великий Новгород Великий Новгород | Lilia N. Popova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 5 / 8 | | 07.11.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, СПбРОКО ЛЗиВП «Созвездие», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 4 | | 23.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Белые Ночи 1», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 7 / 17 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 17.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КЛС «Спарс», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 2 | 3 / 10 | | 17.10.2021 | National Show | «Невские Звёзды-2021» ЧРКФ, РОО КЛС «Спарс», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Svetlana Kitaeva (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 7 | | 22.08.2021 | International Dog Show | «Господин Великий Новгород 2021», КПЦ НО «Элита», Великий Новгород Россия | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 7 / 10 | | 07.08.2021 | National Show | «Звездный путь 2021», РОО КЛЖ «Ассамблея», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 07.08.2021 | National Show | «Созвездие Северной Столицы 2021» ЧРКФ, КЛЖ «Каскад», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 16.05.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, СПб ОО ЛС ПК «Беар Лайк»,Санкт-Петербург Россия | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 4 / 6 | | 09.05.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС - ЧРКФ, СПбООЛС ПК «Беар-Лайк», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Zoya Bogdanova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | | |
Last update was 26.01.2022 |
| |