Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
WW 2016, Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Est.Ch, Lt.Ch, Lv.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Fin.W, J.Rus.Ch, J. Nordic Winner, J.Est.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus), RFOS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus) |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS.J-III, 8 x CACIB, 9 x КЧК, 1 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P-III |
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 1 x Res.CACIB, 4 x CAC, 1 x CACj |
Health: |
MLS: +/+ NCCD, POAG, IGS, PK - clear |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Hessin Tobias: 3:4; | | | | WW 2016, Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Anvi High Line Joffrua РКФ 3943327 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Zidane РКФ 3388651 / PKR 16248 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Astravegas Bogemia Gold RKF 3440537 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Reno od Troch Tabiel RKF 3127386 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Pol.Ch, Svk.Ch Daragoj Freddie Mercuri FIN 42433/02 / SPKP 608/03 ,Tricolor, SK |
Astravegas Eureca SPKP 1516/10 / RKF 2521923 ,Tricolor, SK |
res.WW Ветеран, Vet.EuW, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch , 2 - прямой победой
, Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Lady Sunshine RKF 2817189 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Astravegas Brad Pitt RKF 2434738 ,Tricolor, RU |
2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Carolia Od Troch Tabiel RKF 2070469 / SPKP 1202 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 09.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КЛС «Невский Фаворит», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 2 | 8 / 23 | ВСС | 08.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КЛЖ «Северная Пальмира», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Elena Borisova (Belarus) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 2 | 8 / 21 | ВСС | 30.07.2022 | National Show | «Псковский сувенир 2022» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО ПГКЛС «Фауна», Псков Псков | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | VCAC, Ветеран Чемпион РКФ | 30.07.2022 | National Show | «Довмонтов Град 2022» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО ПГКЛС «Фауна», Псков Псков | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 3 / 8 | VCAC, Ветеран Чемпион РКФ | 30.07.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ОО ПГКЛС «Фауна», Псков Псков | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 3 / 8 | ВКЧК | 23.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Белые Ночи 1», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 10 / 17 | | 16.05.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, СПб ОО ЛС ПК «Беар Лайк»,Санкт-Петербург Россия | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 24.10.2020 | International Dog Show | «Белые Ночи-I- 2020», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Zoya Bogdanova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 3 | 8 / 14 | | 22.07.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, СПБ РОО КК «Элита», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Athanasios Garivaldis (Cyprus) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 9 / 16 | | 07.07.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, СПБ РОО КЛС «Фортуна», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Stefan Popov (Montenegro) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 1 | 3 / 10 | | 10.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО «БКС», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Silva Zeferino (Portugal) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 17.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, СПб РОО КЛС «ДогСити», Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург | Peerapong Pisitwuttinan (Thailand) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 14 / 23 | | 11.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО «БКС», Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург | Mile Aleksoski (Macedonia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК Best Female - 2 | 1 | 12 / 22 | | 22.04.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, СПБ РОО КК «Элита», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Jeff Horswell (United Kingdom) | Club Champion | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 17 / 28 | | 19.11.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Tomasz Borkowski (Poland) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 1 | 14 / 29 | | 17.07.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Lotte Jorgensen (Denmark) | Winner | 001, ex. КЧК Best Female - 2 | 1 | 14 / 24 | | 09.07.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК , Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Piotr Krol (Poland) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 24.06.2016 | National Show | Национальная выставка (САС), Москва Москва | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 4 | 29 / 59 | | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Москва | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 13 | 126 / 259 | Чемпион Мира 2016 / WORLD WINNER 2016 | 12.06.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 9 / 19 | | 30.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Steven Gladstone (USA) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 15 / 28 | | 03.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Санкт- Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК Best Female - 2 | 1 | 8 / 18 | | 26.03.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Весенний Кубок Арктур 2016», Москва Москва | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК Best Female - 3 | 4 | 41 / 70 | | 06.02.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Matti Tuominen (Finland) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 11 / 20 | | 16.01.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 8 / 13 | | 27.12.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО КЛС «Остров Сокровищ», Москва Москва | Silva Zeferino (Portugal) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 9 | 29 / 57 | | 26.12.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МООК «Олимп», Москва Москва | Elena Kuleshova (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex. CC.j | 5 | 15 / 22 | | 24.10.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КЦ «Северная Венеция», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 10 / 22 | | 18.07.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КЛС «Фортуна», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic) | Junior | 001, ex. Ю.КЧК | 7 | 12 / 23 | | 28.06.2015 | International Dog Show | «Белые Ночи 2-2015»/ «White Nights 2-2015», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Nebojsa Savicic (Serbia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 4 | 8 / 16 | | 31.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Десятая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2015» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Jan Ryk (Poland) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 11 | 35 / 77 | | 30.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Монопородная выставка ранга ПК Москва | Renata Pekeviciene (Lithuania) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 13 | 28 / 63 | | 29.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2015» Москва | Lajos Holovitz (Hungary) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 13 | 35 / 73 | | 02.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, КК «Элита», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Ricardo Torre-Simoes (Brasil) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 6 | 16 / 33 | | 05.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МОО ЦЛЖ «Капитолий», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 6 | 14 / 27 | | 08.02.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, КЛЖ «Каскад», Санкт-Петербуг Санкт-Петербург | Thomas Hehir (Ireland) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 5 | 19 / 33 | | 17.01.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КЛЖ «Петербург», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Jean-Jacques Dupas (France) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 4 | 11 / 19 | | | |
Last update was 03.05.2021 |
| |