Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS-II, 3 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 6 x CAC, 1 x CACJ |
Certificates: |
6 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 1 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc: 2:4; Hessin Tobias: 3:4; | | | | Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Anvi High Line Gloris Day Ketlin RKF 5515306 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Zidane ÐÊÔ 3388651 / PKR 16248 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Est.Ch, ... Anvi High Line Cherutte RKF 4329143 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Anvi High Line Donato Esteban ÐÊÔ 3943322 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Reno od Troch Tabiel RKF 3127386 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2013, res.WW 2014, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, ... Astravegas Hay Linn ÐÊÔ 3211447 ,Bicolor, RU |
res.WW Âåòåðàí, Vet.EuW, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch , 2 - ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Lady Sunshine RKF 2817189 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Astravegas Brad Pitt RKF 2434738 ,Tricolor, RU |
2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Carolia Od Troch Tabiel RKF 2070469 / SPKP 1202 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 26.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Áàëòèê Øîó 2020», ÑÏá ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ñåâåðíàÿ Âåíåöèÿ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 4 | 10 / 20 | | 26.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Specialty, ÑÏá ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ñåâåðíàÿ Âåíåöèÿ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 4 | 10 / 20 | | 06.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÑÏá ÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Galina Motor (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 2 / 3 | | 06.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÑÏá ÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 3 / 5 | | 29.08.2020 | National Show | «Áåíåôèñ 2020», ÎÎ ÑÊ «Ýðà Âîäîëåÿ», Âûáîðã Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 29.08.2020 | National Show | «Îêíî â Åâðîïó», ÎÎ ÑÊ «Ýðà Âîäîëåÿ», Âûáîðã Ðîññèÿ | Irina Degtyar (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 23.08.2020 | National Show | «ÄîãÑèòèÏàòè-1-2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÑÏÁ ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Äîãñèòè», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 2 | 3 / 4 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 22.08.2020 | National Show | «ÔàóíàÔåñò-1-2020», ÑÏá ÎÎËÆ «Ôàóíà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 2 | 3 / 5 | | 16.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Ïñêîâñêèé Ðóáåæ-2020», ÏÎÎÎ «ÊÑèÄÑ», Ïñêîâ Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 8 / 15 | | 07.03.2020 | International Dog Show | «Áàëòèéñêèé Òðèóìô 2020», ÑÏá ÎÎ ÊËÑ «Íåâñêàÿ Çàñòàâà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Gregory Browne (Australia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 6 / 14 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 28.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÏÁ ÐÎÎ ÏÊÖ «Îëèìï», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Zoran Roknic (Serbia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 25.08.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ãîñïîäèí Âåëèêèé Íîâãîðîä 2019», ÊÏÖ ÍÎ «Ýëèòà», Âåëèêèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Kim Vigsoe Nielsen (Denmark) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 28.07.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Àêñîíû. Ëåòî-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ËÎ ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àêñîíà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Olga Kojevnikova (Belarus) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 28.07.2019 | National Show | «Ôåñòèâàëü ïîðîä Ñîäðóæåñòâî-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ ÑÊÖ «Êåíòàâð», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 14.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÏá ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «ÄîãÑèòè», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Per Lundstrom (Sweden) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 2 | 5 / 9 | | | |
Last update was 03.11.2021 |
| |