Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
8 x CAC, 2 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc: 3:3; Astravegas Lady Sunshine: 3:3; | | | | Magnifique Meute San-Lamber RKF 5624571 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Anvi High Line Donato Esteban ÐÊÔ 3943322 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Reno od Troch Tabiel RKF 3127386 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Pol.Ch, Svk.Ch Daragoj Freddie Mercuri FIN 42433/02 / SPKP 608/03 ,Tricolor, SK |
Astravegas Eureca SPKP 1516/10 / RKF 2521923 ,Tricolor, SK |
J.WW 2013, res.WW 2014, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, ... Astravegas Hay Linn ÐÊÔ 3211447 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW Âåòåðàí, Vet.EuW, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch , 2 - ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Lady Sunshine RKF 2817189 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Magnifique Meute Ðacifica ÐÊÔ 3980717 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Hemingway RKF 3211446 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW Âåòåðàí, Vet.EuW, Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch , 2 - ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, Rus.Ch, ... Astravegas Lady Sunshine RKF 2817189 ,Tricolor, RU |
Smorodinka iz Sozvezdija Psov Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus) Szephegyi-Szimat Erik RKF 2817286 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Geo.Ch, Lt.Ch, Mda.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Appetitnaya Smorodinka dlya Sozvezdiya Psov ÐÊÔ 27726576 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 17.02.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÊÖ «Òàíäåì», Ðÿçàíü Ðÿçàíü | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 11 / 19 | | 29.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÎÊ ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Working | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 11 / 18 | | 27.03.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 11 / 19 | | 11.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 9 / 18 | | 14.08.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Irina Korneeva (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 14.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 14.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 31.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ËÎ ÎÎ ÊÖ, Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 31.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ËÎ ÎÎ ÊÖ, Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 31.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ËÎ ÎÎ ÊÖ, Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 31.07.2021 | National Show | «Ëèïåöêèå âñòðå÷è 2021», ÌÎÎ ÊÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 18.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ËÑ «À'Ýëèòà», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 3 / 6 | | 18.07.2021 | National Show | «Êóáîê Ì. Îðëîâîé» ×ÐÊÔ, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÖ «Àâåðñ», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Igor Begunov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 18.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÃÎÎËÑ «À'Ýëèòà», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Egorova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 04.07.2021 | National Show | «Âåðøèíà Ëåòà - 2021», ÐÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôåíèêñ», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Egorova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | | 25.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ñîáàê ðàíãà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ ÓÐÑÀ «Ìàæîð», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Grin (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 4 / 10 | | 25.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ ÓÐÑÀ «Ìàæîð», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Grin (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 4 / 10 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Lyubov Kovadlo (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 5 / 9 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Êðàôò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 6 / 11 | | | |
Last update was 20.01.2022 |
| |