Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
Titles:
Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , J.Rus.Ch + Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè , j.RKF.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIG, 3 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 2 x Þ.ÑÑ, 5 x CACJ, 1 x BOB
Certificates:
3 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 5 x CACj
Health:
Factor VII: +/- MLS: Ñlear by parentage IGS, POAG, NCCD, Osteogenesis imperfecta, PK def - clear, Lafora epilepsy - clear
PEDIGREE
Èíáðèäèíãè: Hotshot Xandrina: 4:2; Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , J.Rus.Ch + Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè , j.RKF.Ch Simonaland Melissa RKF 5880520 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 4 , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...Simonaland Bonacure ÐÊÔ 4159246 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Can.Ch , ...Laponderosa's Bad Medicine LOE 2069408 / YJ430082 ,Tricolor
Beagelee Man in Black ANKC 2100270416 ,Tricolor, CAN
Laponderosas a Dry Martini WG295943 ,Tricolor
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU
J.EuW 2014 , Dog Of The Year ×åìïèîí ïîðîäû 2014 , Int.CH ïî êðàñîòå è ïî âûñòàâêàì , 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , ...Simonaland Panda RKF 3686668 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH , Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL
Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring PKR VI-9214 / AKC HP4517904 ,Tricolor, POL
Res.EuW 2012 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, 5 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch , ...Simonaland Alexa ÐÊÔ 2188805 ,Tricolor, RU
J.WW 2006 , Int.CH , Rus.Ch , It.Ch , Pol.Ch , ...Monaco Xandrina PKR. VI-11040 / LO 09127587 ,Tricolor, IT
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Dar Shah Princessa Gres ÐÊÔ 1219989 ,Tricolor, RU
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 10.05.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÎÎ ÏÊÑ «Êàâêàç», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ Natalya Balashova (Krasnodar) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female Ê×Ê 4 9 / 14 BOS
10.05.2021 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÎÎ ÏÊÑ «Êàâêàç», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ Natalya Balashova (Krasnodar) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female CAC 4 9 / 14 BOS
10.05.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÏÊÑ «Êàâêàç», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 2 10 / 16
10.05.2021 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ ÏÊÑ «Êàâêàç», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed CAC 2 5 / 9
08.05.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÐÊÎ ÑÊ «Àëüÿíñ», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female Ê×Ê 2 9 / 16 BOS
08.05.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÎÎ ÐÊÎ ÑÊ «Àëüÿíñ», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) Intermedia 002, ex. 2 7 / 14
08.05.2021 International Dog Show «Ñåâåðíûé Êàâêàç - 2021», ÎÎ ÐÊÎ ÑÊ «Àëüÿíñ», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) Intermedia 002, ex.R.CAC 2 7 / 14
05.05.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 6 / 8
05.05.2021 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI «Èäåàë Øîó», ÌÎÎÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed CAC 1 6 / 8
07.02.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Oksana Gachina (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 5 7 / 15
09.01.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Valentina Chaykovskaya (Moscow) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 4 9 / 18
20.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Àíäðîìåäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) Junior 003, ex. 4 8 / 15
20.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ïðåçèäåíò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Alexander Loginov (Russia) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 3 6 / 13
20.12.2020 National Show «Ìåãà-Çèìà-2020», ÌÊÎÎ «Ìåãà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Madina Temirova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior CAC.j 2 3 / 4
20.12.2020 National Show «Àíäðîìåäà-Çèìà-2020», ÌÎÎÊ «Àíäðîìåäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior CAC.j 2 3 / 5
20.12.2020 National Show «Ïðåçèäåíò-2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ïðåçèäåíò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j 1 2 / 2 Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
29.11.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 6 13 / 19
29.11.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) Junior 002, ex.R.CAC 3 5 / 6
29.11.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâ¸çä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Alla Filatova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior CAC.j 2 4 / 5 Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
19.11.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Åêñåëåíò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Irina Solovyeva (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best Female CAC.j 3 7 / 8
Last update was 11.08.2021