Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Simonaland Bonacure
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: LAPONDEROSA'S BAD MEDICINE
Mother: SIMONALAND MANGO-MANGO
Datebirth: 10.02.2015
No pedigree: 4159246
Sex: Male
Color: Tricolor
Tattoo / Chip: XIS 133
Breeder: Kennel "Simonaland"
Maria Semenova
Owner: Kennel "Simonaland"
Maria Semenova
Address of living: Moscow
Offsprings in base:
 
15 males
14 females
Titles:
Int.CH CIB & CIE, 2 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch 4, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Cze.Ch, Est.Ch, Geo.Ch, Lt.Ch, Lv.Ch, Svk.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Pol.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIS-III, 3 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 8 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 2 x ., 6 x .., 2 x , 2 x ., 1 x ., 3 x CACJ, 15 x BOB, 3 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.P-II, 1 x BIS.P-III
Certificates:
1 x CAC
Health:
Factor VII: +/+ (clear Laboklin)
MLS: +/+ (clear Laboklin)
IGS, POAG, NCCD, Osteogenesis imperfecta, PK def - clear Laboklin, Lafora epilepsy - clear Genomia
Working cert.:
.. - 1
PEDIGREE
Int.CH CIB & CIE, 2 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch 4, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ...
Simonaland Bonacure 
4159246 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch , Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Can.Ch, ...
Laponderosa's Bad Medicine 
LOE 2069408 / YJ430082 ,Tricolor
Beagelee Man in Black 
ANKC 2100270416 ,Tricolor, CAN
Am.Ch
Harnett Watercolours In The Rain 
HP09056901 ,Tricolor, CAN
Aus.Ch
Beagelee Coco by Chanel 
Tricolor, AUS
Laponderosas a Dry Martini 
WG295943 ,Tricolor
Laponderosa Mason of Waskasoo 
MS847644 ,Tricolor
Baccara Des Bois Hauts Normands
Tricolor, CAN
Int.CH CIB & CIE, 6 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, ...
Simonaland Mango-Mango 
RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012 , Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ...
Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc 
3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ...
Hessin Tobias 
FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch
Skilos Mas Gross Score 
MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
Absolutely Spotless Nela 
RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch
Hotshot Xandrina 
PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
J.WW 2008, Int.CH, Cze.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch
Absolutely Spotless Tonia 
PKR VI-12009 ,Tricolor, POL
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
18.11.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Arne Foss (Norway) Champion 001, ex.
3 21 / 48
11.08.2018 International Dog Show 2018 / World Dog Show 2018
Jill Peak, Kari Jarvinen (Netherlands) Working 003, ex.
7 105 / 211
06.05.2018 International Dog Show -2 2018
Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Open 001, ex.
CAC
7 42 / 69
05.05.2018 International Dog Show -1 2018
Johan Wauben (Netherlands) Champion 004, ex.
8 45 / 77
16.04.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Igor Selimovich (Croatia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
1 17 / 34
25.03.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) Club Champion 001, ex.
1 14 / 28
01.10.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
1 15 / 26
11.09.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,
Natalya Sedyh (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
CC
1 6 / 11
03.09.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
Galina Todorova (Bulgaria) Champion .,
1 3 / 7
13.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,
Natasa Davidovic (Serbia) Junior 001, ex.
.
4 6 / 11
12.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , , - - 2016
Louise Harris (New Zealand) Winner 001, ex.
CC
1 5 / 17
05.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Marina Patrina (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
1 13 / 35
09.04.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
.
1 9 / 25
03.04.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner - ,

Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
.
3 12 / 34
27.02.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Tatyana Grishina (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Male
.
3 6 / 17
24.01.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Xans Almgren (Sweden) Junior 003, ex.
CC.j
5 17 / 36
16.01.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Vija Klucniece (Latvia) Junior /, ex.
5 21 / 39
09.01.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
6 16 / 32
27.12.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Silva Zeferino (Portugal) Junior 001, ex.
.
5 28 / 57
24.10.2015 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , , -

Natalya Sedyh (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
CW
3 12 / 22
19.09.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
CW
1 6 / 18
19.09.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Natalya Sedyh (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
CW
1 8 / 22
18.07.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Oksana Gachina (Russia) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
CW
1 14 / 31
11.06.2015 International Dog Show 2015 / World Dog Show 2015
Dondina Paolo, Molinari Carla (Italy) Baby 002, v.p.
2 80 / 157
31.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2015
Jan Ryk (Poland) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
CW
1 42 / 77
30.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner
Renata Pekeviciene (Lithuania) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
CW
1 35 / 63
29.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner 2015

Lajos Holovitz (Hungary) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
CW
1 38 / 73
23.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Tatyana Brovkina (Russia) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
CW
1 8 / 24
Last update was 18.05.2018