Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
Titles:
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 4 , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Est.Ch , Geo.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rom.Ch , Slo.Ch , Svk.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Pol.Ch , Vet.Rus.Ch , vet.RKF.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIS-III, 4 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 11 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 2 x Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 6 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 2 x Ê×Ê, 2 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 1 x Þ.ÑÑ, 3 x CACJ, 15 x BOB, 1 x BIS.V, 1 x BIS.V-III, 3 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.P-II, 1 x BIS.P-III
Certificates:
1 x CACIB, 2 x CAC
Health:
Factor VII: +/+ (clear Laboklin) MLS: +/+ (clear Laboklin) IGS, POAG, NCCD, Osteogenesis imperfecta, PK def - clear Laboklin, Lafora epilepsy - clear Genomia
Working cert.:
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 1
PEDIGREE
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 4 , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...Simonaland Bonacure ÐÊÔ 4159246 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Can.Ch , ...Laponderosa's Bad Medicine LOE 2069408 / YJ430082 ,Tricolor
Beagelee Man in Black ANKC 2100270416 ,Tricolor, CAN
Am.Ch Harnett Watercolours In The Rain HP09056901 ,Tricolor, CAN
Aus.Ch Beagelee Coco by Chanel ANKC 2100187366 ,Tricolor, AUS
Laponderosas a Dry Martini WG295943 ,Tricolor
Laponderosa Mason of Waskasoo CKC 847644 ,Tricolor, CAN
Baccara Des Bois Hauts Normands CKC 1094682 ,Tricolor, CAN
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2009 , Vet.WW , EuW , Grand.Hun.Ch , Bos&Hrz.Ch , ...Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
J.EuW 2007 , Grand.Hun.Ch , Hun.Ch , J.Hor.Ch , J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
J.WW 2008 , Int.CH , Cze.Ch , Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Tonia PKR VI-12009 ,Tricolor, POL
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 23.12.2023 National Show «Íîâîãîäÿÿ Äîã Òóñîâêà» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÎÎ «ÏÃÊËÑ», Ïñêîâ Ïñêîâ Maria Verbitskaya (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran CW 1 3 / 4 VCAC, Âåòåðàí ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
23.12.2023 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÎÎ «ÏÃÊËÑ», Ïñêîâ Ïñêîâ Maria Verbitskaya (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran CW 1 3 / 4 ÂÊ×Ê
17.12.2023 National Show «Íîâîãîäíèé Êàðíàâàë ÊÖ Ãðàíä 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÑÐÎÎ ËÑ ÊÖ «Ãðàíä», Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran CW 1 6 / 12 VCAC, Âåòåðàí ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
17.12.2023 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÑÐÎÎ ËÑ ÊÖ «Ãðàíä», Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran CW 1 6 / 12 ÂÊ×Ê
17.12.2023 National Show «Íîâîãîäíèé Êàðíàâàë» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÑÐÎÎ «Ïàðèòåò», Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê Tatyana Romanovskaya (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran CW 1 5 / 12 VCAC, Âåòåðàí ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
17.12.2023 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÑÐÎÎ «Ïàðèòåò», Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê Tatyana Romanovskaya (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran CW 1 5 / 12 ÂÊ×Ê
16.12.2023 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Àíäðîìåäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Elena Adamovskaya (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW 1 5 / 7 ÂÊ×Ê
19.02.2023 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÌÎÎ ÊÊ «ÀÊÑ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW 1 5 / 8 VCAC
19.02.2023 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÌÎÎ ÊÊ «ÀÊÑ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 1 5 / 8 ÂÊ×Ê
12.10.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Òðåéë», ÌÎ Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ Alexander Loginov (Russia) Champion 001, ex.CC 1 9 / 16
21.04.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ , Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ Natalya Sedyh (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male Ïîá.Êëóáà 1 11 / 21
10.02.2019 International Dog Show CACIB Katowice 2019, Poland Ïîëüøà Eeva Resko (Finland) Working 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 3 13 / 36
18.11.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã Arne Foss (Norway) Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 3 21 / 48
11.08.2018 International Dog Show ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2018 / World Dog Show 2018 Íèäåðëàíäû Jill Peak, Kari Jarvinen (Netherlands) Working 003, ex. 7 105 / 211
06.05.2018 International Dog Show «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2018 Ìîñêâà Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Open 001, ex.CAC 7 42 / 69
05.05.2018 International Dog Show «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-1» 2018 Ìîñêâà Johan Wauben (Netherlands) Champion 004, ex. 8 45 / 77
16.04.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð Igor Selimovich (Croatia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà 1 17 / 34
25.03.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) Club Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 14 / 28
01.10.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà 1 15 / 26
11.09.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê , Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Natalya Sedyh (Russia) Champion 001, ex.CC 1 6 / 11
03.09.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎ, Êîðîëåâ Êîðîë¸â Galina Todorova (Bulgaria) Champion íåÿâ., 1 3 / 7
13.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Natasa Davidovic (Serbia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 4 6 / 11
12.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, «ËÅÒÍÈÉ ÂÅÐÍÈÑÀÆ ÍÀ ÊÓÁÎÊ - ÊÖ ÏÐÅÇÈÄÅÍÒ - 2016», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Louise Harris (New Zealand) Winner 001, ex.CC 1 5 / 17
05.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü Marina Patrina (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 13 / 35
09.04.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê, Äçåðæèíñê Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 1 9 / 25
03.04.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ «ÂÅÑÍÀ - ÊÐÀÑÍÀ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 3 12 / 34
27.02.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ïîäîëüñê Ïîäîëüñê Tatyana Grishina (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Male Þ.Ê×Ê 3 6 / 17
24.01.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Xans Almgren (Sweden) Junior 003, ex.CC.j 5 17 / 36
16.01.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Vija Klucniece (Latvia) Junior á/ì, ex. 5 21 / 39
09.01.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 6 16 / 32
27.12.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ Ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Silva Zeferino (Portugal) Junior 001, ex.Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 5 28 / 57
24.10.2015 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÖ «Ñåâåðíàÿ Âåíåöèÿ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Natalya Sedyh (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.Best Puppy CW 3 12 / 22
19.09.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.Best Puppy CW 1 6 / 18
19.09.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÑÎÊÎÑ «Àññà», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà Natalya Sedyh (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.Best Puppy CW 1 8 / 22
18.07.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû Oksana Gachina (Russia) Baby 001, v.p.Best Baby
CW 1 14 / 31
11.06.2015 International Dog Show ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2015 / World Dog Show 2015 Èòàëèÿ Dondina Paolo, Molinari Carla (Italy) Baby 002, v.p. 2 80 / 157
31.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Champion Äåñÿòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2015» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà Jan Ryk (Poland) Baby 001, v.p.Best Baby
CW 1 42 / 77
30.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà ðàíãà ÏÊ Ìîñêâà Renata Pekeviciene (Lithuania) Baby 001, v.p.Best Baby
CW 1 35 / 63
29.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2015» Ìîñêâà Lajos Holovitz (Hungary) Baby 001, v.p.Best Baby
CW 1 38 / 73
23.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ßÃÎÎ «ÎÑ ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü Tatyana Brovkina (Russia) Baby 001, v.p.Best Baby
CW 1 8 / 24
Last update was 18.12.2023