Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by: 22 мес
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, Eurasia Ch. 2021, 2022 & CIS Winner 2021, 2022, Club.Ch + Club Winner 2020, 2022, 2024, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch & Russian Winner' 2020 '2021, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS-II, 3 x BIG, 23 x CACIB, 1 x Поб.НКП, 4 x CAC, 3 x CACJ, 5 x BOB |
Certificates: |
21 x CACIB, 3 x Res.CACIB, 29 x CAC, 6 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: +/- MLS: +/+ (clear Laboklin) IGS, POAG, NCCD, Osteogenesis imperfecta, PK def - clear Laboklin, LAFORA epilepsy - clear by parentage, CDPA clear, CDDY/IVDD at risk, Acatalasemia CAT clear, colors BB, DD, Ee |
Working cert.: |
ПТ КР.СЛ. - |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH CIB & CIE, Eurasia Ch. 2021, 2022 & CIS Winner 2021, 2022, Club.Ch + Club Winner 2020, 2022, 2024, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Simonaland Easy Go Easy Win RKF 5397415 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2019, EuW 2017, J.EuW 2016, Int.CH, Club.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk РКФ 4377608 / JR 73203 ,Tricolor, RS |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Ha-Penny's Too Much Trouble AKC HM99941404 ,Tricolor, US |
Aus.Ch Langrigg Sparkle In Song 3100213028 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Res.EuW, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Miss America RKF 3707345 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Vendetta РКФ 4159511 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Simonaland Orlen Princess Tricolor |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch прямой победой + BOB
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Enigma RKF 2545617 / PKR 13726 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 11.02.2024 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МКОО «РГК», Москва Москва | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female Поб.Клуба | 3 | 19 / 37 | | 19.11.2023 | National Show | Евразия. Кубок СНГ 2023 / Eurasia. CIS Cup 2023 Москва | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 9 | 48 / 95 | | 19.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 9 | 48 / 95 | | 18.11.2023 | National Show | Евразия. Кубок Президента РКФ 2023 / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2023 Москва | Avi Marshak (Israel) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 8 | 47 / 96 | | 18.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Avi Marshak (Israel) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 8 | 47 / 96 | | 27.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ & Кубок Москвы 2022» / «Russia. RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022», РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 6 | 34 / 79 | | 27.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 6 | 34 / 79 | | 26.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ 2020–2021» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2020–2021», РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 4 | 32 / 80 | Чемпион РКФ, П «России» – Победитель «России 2020–2021» / RW – Russian Winner 2020–2021 | 26.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed КЧК | 4 | 32 / 80 | | 21.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МКОО «Норд», Москва Москва | Inna Begma (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Поб.Клуба | 4 | 23 / 52 | | 22.05.2022 | National Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. КУБОК СНГ 2022» / NDS “EURASIA. CIS CUP 2022” Москва | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 23 / 45 | | 22.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 23 / 45 | | 21.05.2022 | National Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. КУБОК ПРЕЗИДЕНТА РКФ 2022» ЧРКФ / NDS “EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENT’S CUP 2022” Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 2 | 16 / 35 | Чемпион РКФ/ Победитель «Евразии 2022» / Eurasian Winner 2022 | 21.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 2 | 16 / 35 | | 25.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Симфония Белых Ночей», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 2 | 7 / 12 | Чемпион РКФ | 24.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Белых Ночей», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 2 | 7 / 14 | Чемпион РКФ | 23.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Белые Ночи 1», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 3 | 10 / 17 | Чемпион РКФ | 13.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Мемориал А.П. Мазовера 2020», «РКФ», Москва Россия | Irina Poletaeva (Finland) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 4 | 8 / 19 | Чемпион РКФ, Победитель Москвы / Champion RKF, Moscow Winner | 12.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Мемориал А.П. Мазовера 2021», «РКФ», Москва Россия | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 9 / 20 | | 06.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Памяти Реваза Хомасуридзе», НГОО КК «Элита», Новороссийск Россия | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 4 / 10 | Чемпион РКФ | 06.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, НГОО КК «Элита», Новороссийск Россия | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 4 / 10 | | 05.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, НГОО КК «Элита», Новороссийск Россия | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 2 | 4 / 9 | | 30.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Врата Золотого Кольца 2021» / «Golden Ring Gates 2021», РФОС, МО Сергиев Посад Россия | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 2 / 4 | Чемпион РКФ | 29.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Сергиев Посад 2021» / «Sergiyev Posad 2021», РФОС, МО Сергиев Посад Россия | Robert Akopyan (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 2 / 4 | Чемпион РКФ | 23.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ярославна 2021» / «Yaroslavna 2021», РФОС, Ростов-на-Дону Россия | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 3 / 8 | Чемпион РКФ | 22.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ростов Великий 2021» / «Rostov the Great 2021», РФОС, Ростов-на-Дону Россия | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 3 | 5 / 11 | Чемпион РКФ | 02.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Россия | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 5 | 19 / 50 | Чемпион РКФ, Победитель «Евразии» 2020, Победитель СНГ 2020 / RKF Champion, Eurasian Winner 2020, CIS Winner 2020 | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Россия | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 6 | 22 / 55 | | 18.04.2021 | International Dog Show | «Южная столица - 2021», ОО КККСПС, Краснодар Россия | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 3 | 10 / 21 | Чемпион РКФ | 18.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ОО КККСПС, Краснодар Россия | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed КЧК | 3 | 10 / 21 | | 17.04.2021 | International Dog Show | «Весна Кубани-2021», ККОО ККФ, Краснодар Россия | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 3 | 10 / 19 | Чемпион РКФ | 17.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ККОО ККФ, Краснодар Россия | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 3 | 10 / 19 | | 04.04.2021 | International Dog Show | «Белый Город II-2021», БРОО ОКЦ, Белгород Россия | Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB | 3 | 5 / 11 | | 04.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, БРОО ОКЦ, Белгород Россия | Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 002, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 3 | 5 / 11 | | 03.04.2021 | International Dog Show | «Белый Город I-2021», БРОО ОКЦ, Белгород Россия | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 2 | 3 / 10 | Чемпион РКФ | 03.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, БРОО ОКЦ, Белгород Россия | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 2 | 3 / 10 | | 21.03.2021 | International Dog Show | «Суздальский сокол 2021» / IDS «Suzdal Falcon 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Россия | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 5 / 7 | Чемпион РКФ | 20.03.2021 | International Dog Show | «Суздальская весна 2021» / IDS «Suzdal Spring 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Россия | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 3 | 6 / 9 | | 13.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ЯРОСО «КС и ЛС», Ярославль Россия | Inna Begma (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 07.03.2021 | International Dog Show | «Сияжар», ОО МРКЛСК «Зооцентр», Саранск Россия | Irina Azen (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 2 | 8 / 18 | Чемпион РКФ | 24.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-2 2021» Россия | Boris Shapiro (France) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 12 / 21 | Чемпион РКФ | 23.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-1 2021» Россия | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 11 / 19 | Чемпион РКФ | 27.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КЛС «Остров Сокровищ», Москва Россия | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 8 / 15 | | 13.12.2020 | International Dog Show | «Невский Победитель II», РОО СПБ «ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 4 | 7 / 17 | Чемпион РКФ | 12.12.2020 | International Dog Show | «Невский Победитель I», РОО СПБ «ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 4 | 7 / 13 | Чемпион РКФ | 12.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО СПБ «ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed КЧК | 4 | 7 / 13 | | 11.12.2020 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB, РФСС, Санкт-Петербург Россия | Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 4 | 7 / 14 | Чемпион РКФ | 16.08.2020 | National Show | «Летний Вернисаж 2020» ЧРКФ, МКОО «Норд», Москва Россия | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | Чемпион РКФ | 16.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МКОО «Норд», Москва Россия | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Поб.Клуба | 2 | 19 / 29 | | 16.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МКОО «РГК», Москва Россия | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 10 / 19 | | 15.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Черноземье 2020», ВООО «КЦЧ», Воронеж Россия | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 3 / 8 | Чемпион РКФ | 09.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧП, ЯГОО ОС «ЯРОС», Ярославль Россия | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 11 / 19 | | 15.03.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МРОО «Екселент», Москва Россия | Vadim Efimov (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 4 / 9 | | 07.03.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, РОО ОСРК «Артемида», Москва Россия | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 07.03.2020 | National Show | «Звездопад», РОО КЦ «Галактика», Москва Россия | Elena Gindullina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 01.03.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО МКК «Гран При», Москва Россия | Natalya Bulelik (Novosibirsk) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 2 | 4 / 7 | | 01.03.2020 | National Show | «Вперед к Победе», РОО МКК «Гран При», Москва Россия | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 01.03.2020 | National Show | «Место Встречи Изменить Нельзя», РОО МКК «Гран При», Москва Россия | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 01.03.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, РОО КО «Прометей», Москва Россия | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 24.02.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МКОО «НКП АКС», Москва Россия | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 6 / 8 | | 24.02.2020 | National Show | «ХХ-Шоу», МКОО «НКП АКС», Москва Россия | Tatyana Brovkina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 24.02.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, МОО КПС «Красный Маяк», Москва Россия | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 13.02.2024 |
| |