Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 2 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 3 x Þ.ÑÑ, 3 x CAC, 3 x CACJ, 2 x BOS, 2 x BJ, 2 x CW |
Certificates: |
1 x CAC |
Health: |
Lafora epilepsy - clear Genomia, PRA carrier |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Vendetta ÐÊÔ 4159511 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Simonaland Orlen Princess Tricolor |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring PKR VI-9214 / AKC HP4517904 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé + BOB
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Enigma RKF 2545617 / PKR 13726 ,Tricolor, RU |
Daragoj Final Cut FIN 38303/07 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Ingrid PKR. VI-8082 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 06.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2018 Ìîñêâà | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Working | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 27 / 69 | | 05.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-1» 2018 Ìîñêâà | Johan Wauben (Netherlands) | Open | 003, ex.
| 6 | 32 / 77 | | 14.04.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÄÊÑ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 12 / 23 | | 20.08.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XII Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2017» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Anna Rajs (Poland) | Working | 003, ex. CC | 3 | 41 / 75 | | 19.08.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2017», ÌÊÎÎ Ìåãà, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Irina Venisloviene (Lithuania) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Female - 4 | 2 | 24 / 51 | | 19.03.2017 | International Dog Show | «Åâðàçèÿ 3 - Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ» 2017 Ìîñêâà | Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 41 / 91 | | 18.03.2017 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2017 Ìîñêâà | Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) | Working | 003, ex.
| 5 | 50 / 99 | | 27.11.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎÎ ÐÊÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Working | 001, ex. Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 12 / 29 | | 02.10.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XI Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2016» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) | Open | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 37 / 68 | | 30.07.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 4 | 10 / 13 | | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Ìîñêâà | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 35 | 126 / 259 | | 03.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «ÂÅÑÍÀ - ÊÐÀÑÍÀ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 7 | 22 / 34 | | 26.03.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Âåñåííèé Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2016», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC | 12 | 41 / 70 | | 27.02.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ïîäîëüñê Ïîäîëüñê | Tatyana Grishina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 5 | 11 / 17 | | 23.02.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 7 / 13 | | 13.02.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 10 / 17 | | | |
Last update was 11.06.2021 |
| |