Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hessin Tobias: 2:4; Spotless Kamea: 3:4; | | | | Apriori Primum Absolite Leader RKF 5293592 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Heros ÐÊÔ 4320377 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Fortuna Vitae Taiti-Iti ÐÊÔ 4324399 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL |
Varnhouse Golden Bell ÐÊÔ 2647013 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Ob-La-Di’s Prince Caspian DKK 08495/2008 / RKF 2371769 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Aquarelle ÐÊÔ 2057365 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 24.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÊÊÎÎËÑ «Ñîçâåçäèå», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Robert Akopyan (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 24.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÊÊÎÎËÑ «Ñîçâåçäèå», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Robert Akopyan (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 07.02.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Òîï Äîã», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 9 / 17 | | 09.03.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÐÎÎ «Êóáàíüêèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Robert Akopyan (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 6 | | 15.12.2019 | National Show | «Çèìíåå Ñîçâåçäèå - 2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ «ÊÃÎËÑ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Drutsa (Russia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 3 / 5 | | 01.12.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÁÎ «Êëóá Çàùèòà Æèâîòíûõ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Romanovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 10.11.2019 | National Show | «Çâåçäû Êóáàíè Îñåíü 2019», ÊÊÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 2 / 5 | | 10.11.2019 | National Show | «Þæíàÿ Îñåíü 2019», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàíäîêñ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 2 | 2 / 6 | | 05.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 2 / 4 | | 05.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Ãëîðèÿ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 2 / 4 | | 18.05.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎÊÊ ÊÖ «Ëýðä», Êðàñíîäàð, õóò.Òðóäîáåëèêîâñêèé Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Tikhonova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 4 | | 11.05.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÐÎÎ «Êóáàíü Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 21.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ , Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 11 / 21 | | 20.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÊÃÎËÑ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex. CC.j | 4 | 6 / 12 | | 17.03.2019 | National Show | «Çâåçäû Êóáàíè Âåñíà 2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Viktor Shiyan (Ukrain) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 3 | 4 / 8 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 23.12.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÁÎ ÊÇÆ, Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Inna Begma (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 6 / 13 | | | |
Last update was 27.02.2020 |
| |