Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Dialynne Cassock: 4:4; | | | | Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Aquarelle ÐÊÔ 2057365 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Maverik Charizma RKF 1787059 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch Bajeczny Blondyn Polot PKR.VI-8515 ,Tricolor, POL |
WW, Int.CH Dialynne Gambit LOI 03/104692 / NHSB2350509 ,Tricolor, IT |
Pol.Ch To Tam To Tu Tel Quel PKR VI-5282 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Est.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Dialynne Miss Attitude KCD AD01785904 / LSVK 0065/04 ,Tricolor, LVA |
Eng.Ch Dialynne Hallmark KCSB 1072CL ,Tricolor |
Shelaft Thats My Girl Of Dialynne KCR Z 1157003Z01 ,Tricolor |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Zuzia z Kozuszek RKF 1951386 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Idol Poleskie Pojezierze PKR. VI-7377 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Albion Poleskie Podjezirze Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Emi Spod Maziejowej Strzechi Tricolor, POL |
Arika z Borsuczej Nory PKR. VI-8411 ,Tricolor, POL |
Well Done Tel Quel PKR.VI-5763 ,Tricolor, POL |
Non -Sens Tel Quel Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 14.10.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ×ÐÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Olga Belyh (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 9 / 23 | | 22.07.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÐÎÎÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Olga Grin (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 14 / 23 | | 16.08.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ «ÍÎÊÏ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 17 / 30 | | 18.07.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 17 / 31 | | 31.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Äåñÿòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2015» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Jan Ryk (Poland) | Veteran | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 35 / 77 | | 29.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2015» Ìîñêâà | Lajos Holovitz (Hungary) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 35 / 73 | | 19.07.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÐÎÎÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Working | íåÿâ.,
| 2 | 15 / 26 | | 02.06.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 8 / 14 | | 04.06.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 12 / 22 | | 14.08.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 22 / 35 | | 25.10.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Êðàñíîÿðñê Êðàñíîÿðñê | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 15 / 29 | | 15.08.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 12 / 24 | | 21.06.2008 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Albert Bragin (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 6 / 13 | | 26.01.2008 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Istvan Nagy (Hungary) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 8 | 16 / 36 | | | |
Last update was 04.07.2022 |
| |