Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x Ю.КЧК, 1 x Ю.СС, 4 x CACJ, 3 x R.CACJ |
Certificates: |
3 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC, 5 x CACj, 3 x Res.CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: +/- MLS: -/- NCCD, POAG, PK def, IGS, Дегенеративная миелопатия. Экзон 2 (DM Ex2), Гиперурикозурия,OI - clear |
Working cert.: |
ПТ КР.СЛ. - 3 |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Pride of God's Barbara RKF 5992450 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Plutus Pont RKF 4686877 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Manhattan Revolution RKF 3707340 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Ameliya РКФ 4159184 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, EuW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Langrigg Blueberry Muffin RKF 3025724 / 3100245733 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pride of God's Nega RKF 4866100 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's RKF 3364335 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Primadona Tergy RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pride of God's Tasha RKF 4321266 ,Tricolor, RU |
Magnifique Meute Laurent RKF 3814990 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pride of God's Vanilla RKF 3364331 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 16.07.2023 | National Show | «Ярославский Медведь 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ЯГОО ОС «Ярос», Ярославль Ярославль | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Working | 001, ex. CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 10 / 20 | | 16.07.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ЯГОО ОС «Ярос», Ярославль Ярославль | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Working | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 10 / 20 | | 18.03.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ЯРОСО «КСиЛС», Ярославль Ярославль | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 11 / 21 | | 22.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ЧГОО КЛЖ «Аргус», Череповец Череповец | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 19.03.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ЯРОСО «КСиЛС», Ярославль Ярославль | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 5 / 13 | | 23.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ЧГОО КЛЖ «Аргус», Череповец Череповец | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Working | 002, ex.
| 2 | 10 / 17 | | 24.11.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС 6 группы FCI, МОО «Тои и собаки компаньоны», Москва Москва | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 24.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, МОО «Тои и собаки компаньоны», Москва Москва | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 20.11.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, РОО ЯО «ОЛЖ», Рыбинск Рыбинск | Irina Abrosimova (Moscow) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 14.11.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, КК «Дельта-ПАЛ», Москва Москва | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 6 / 10 | Чемпион РКФ | 14.11.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС 6 группы FCI, ООО КК «Дельта-ПАЛ», Москва Москва | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 5 | 6 / 11 | | 14.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ООО КК «Дельта-ПАЛ», Москва Москва | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 5 | 6 / 11 | | 06.11.2021 | National Show | «Вологодский Фестиваль- 2021», ВООО КЛС «Рагнер», Вологда Вологда | Olga Kotelnikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 22.09.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС 6 группы FCI, МОО «Федерация Кинологии», Москва Москва | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Junior | неяв.,
| 2 | 3 / 5 | | 22.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, МОО «Федерация Кинологии», Москва Москва | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Junior | неяв.,
| 2 | 3 / 5 | | 12.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно Бигль-1, МКОО КЛЖ «Мастерс», Москва Москва | Vadim Efimov (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 5 | 10 / 13 | | 12.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно Бигль-2, МКОО КЛЖ «Мастерс», Москва Москва | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 5 | 10 / 13 | | 15.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ЛГОО ЛГКЛЖ «Этолог», Липецк Россия | Alexander Loginov (Russia) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 5 | | 01.08.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, Яроблохотрыболовобщество, Ярославль Россия | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Female CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 26.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, НГОО НГОЛС «Канис», Нерехта Россия | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Junior | б/м, v.g.
| 4 | 7 / 14 | | 26.06.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, НГОО НГОЛС «Канис», Нерехта Россия | Olga Kotelnikova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 3 | 6 / 9 | | 19.06.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, ОО «ОЛЖ», Рыбинск Россия | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 1 | | 19.06.2021 | National Show | «Летний кубок Акелы 2021», РОО СКК «Акела», Рыбинск Россия | Evgeny Shaykhutdinov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 3 | | 14.06.2021 | National Show | «День России 2021», ООО СНКП «РДК», Москва Россия | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 5 / 7 | | 14.06.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС 6 группы FCI, МОО «ФК», Москва Россия | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 7 / 13 | | 14.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, МОО «ФК», Москва Россия | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 7 / 13 | | 06.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ЯГОООС «Ярос», Ярославль Россия | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Junior | б/м, v.g.
| 4 | 11 / 20 | | 06.06.2021 | National Show | «Ярославия 2021» ЧРКФ, ЯГОО ОС «Ярос», Ярославль Россия | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 16.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ООО КЦ «Элита», Москва Россия | Yuliya Guseva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Ю.КЧК | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 16.05.2021 | National Show | «Москва Златоглавая» ЧРКФ, ОООК КЦ «Элита», Москва Россия | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 2 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 15.05.2021 | National Show | «Ярославская Весна», ОО ЯО КСПС, Ярославль Россия | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 5 / 5 | | 05.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, МР ОО ОЛС «Идеал», Москва Россия | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 6 / 8 | | 05.05.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС 6 группы FCI «Идеал Шоу», МОООЛС «Идеал», Москва Россия | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 6 / 8 | | 25.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РКОО «Фортуна», Москва Россия | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 6 / 11 | | 25.04.2021 | National Show | «Весна-Красна 2021» ЧРКФ, РКОО «Фортуна», Москва Россия | Tatyana Egorova (Russia) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 2 / 5 | | 13.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ЯРОСО «КС и ЛС», Ярославль Россия | Inna Begma (Russia) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 9 / 18 | | 06.03.2021 | National Show | «Мартовские Встречи-2021», ОО КЛС «РМОЯО», Рыбинск Россия | Olga Kotelnikova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 2 | 5 / 7 | | 06.03.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, ОО СВЖ «Виктория» РЯО, Рыбинск Россия | Galina Korobkova (Moscow) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 12.12.2020 | National Show | «Зима-Энимал - 2020», КРОО КЛЖ «Энимал», Кострома Россия | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 29.11.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, ЯГООЛЖ «Лидер», Ярославль Россия | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 3 / 6 | | | |
Last update was 15.12.2021 |
| |