Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
3 x CAC, 3 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Magnifique Meute Forbs RKF 5887084 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Plutus Pont RKF 4686877 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Manhattan Revolution RKF 3707340 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Ameliya ÐÊÔ 4159184 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, EuW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Langrigg Blueberry Muffin RKF 3025724 / 3100245733 ,Tricolor, RU |
Hloya Iz Sozvezdiya Psov RKF 3610577 ,Tricolor, RU |
Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), ... Dar Shah Olimp ÐÊÔ 2184288 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Dar Shah Beata RKF 1716441 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Geo.Ch, Lt.Ch, Mda.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Appetitnaya Smorodinka dlya Sozvezdiya Psov ÐÊÔ 27726576 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy ÐÊÔ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Dar Shah Odetta ÐÊÔ 2184297 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 29.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÊÖ «Òàíäåì», Ðÿçàíü Ðÿçàíü | Ekaterina Semenova (Moscow) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 9 / 19 | | 25.09.2021 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Ìàðàôîí», ÊÊÊÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Àðìàâèð Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 25.09.2021 | National Show | «Çîîñôåðà-2021», ÊÊÊÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Àðìàâèð Àðìàâèð | Elena Kuleshova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 15.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÑÊ ÊËÆ «Êîâ÷åã-Ôàóíà», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 5 | 8 / 11 | | 15.08.2021 | National Show | «Êîâ÷åã Ôàóíà-2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ ÑÊ ÊËÆ «Êîâ÷åã Ôàóíà», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 3 | 4 / 8 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 14.03.2021 | National Show | «Çâ¸çäû Êóáàíè-êëóáó 30 ëåò» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 5 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 13.03.2021 | National Show | «Êóáàíñêàÿ Âåñíà-2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàíäîêñ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Male CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 8 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 07.03.2021 | National Show | «Äîã Øîó», ÊÐÎÎ «Êóáàíüêèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 07.11.2020 | National Show | «Çîëîòîé Ðèíã», ÊÐÎÎ «Êóáàíüêèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 2 / 5 | | 31.10.2020 | National Show | «Ïàìÿòè Âëàäèìèðà Ðåäüêî-2020», ÍÃÎÎ ×ÊÑÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 31.10.2020 | National Show | «Ìåëîäèÿ ׸ðíîãî Ìîðÿ-2-2020», ÍÃÎÎ ×ÊÑÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Krutsenko (Magnitogorsk) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 23.08.2020 | International Dog Show | Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 7 / 11 | | 22.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 16.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Áîëüøîé Êàâêàç 2020», ÎÎ «ÑÊÌÊλ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Baby | á/ì, v.p.
| 2 | 6 / 10 | | 01.08.2020 | National Show | «Çâ¸çäû Îñåíè-2020», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ôîðòóíà-Þã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 01.08.2020 | National Show | «Çîëîòîé Ðèíã 2020», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ðèíã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Irina Voloshina (Uzbekistan) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | | |
Last update was 23.09.2021 |
| |