Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch , Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS.J, 2 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III |
Certificates: |
6 x CAC, 5 x CACj |
Health: |
FVII, POAG, IGS, NCCD, CAT - clear by parentage |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 2 |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch , Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Pride of God's Idilliya Ifa RKF 5908434 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Plutus Pont RKF 4686877 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Manhattan Revolution RKF 3707340 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Ameliya ÐÊÔ 4159184 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, EuW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Langrigg Blueberry Muffin RKF 3025724 / 3100245733 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Geo.Ch, ... Pride of God's Chezara RKF 3531427 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy ÐÊÔ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU |
Daragoj Harley Davidson FIN45532/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Gold Line's Touch of Appia DKK 09562/99 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Tur.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Pride of God's Impressive Beauty ÐÊÔ 2841202 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Kara Urus Phantom Psyche Daragoj RKF 2419106 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Adel Ardak for Pride of God's RKF 2434760 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 14.08.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Irina Belyakova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 14.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 14.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 31.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ËÎ ÎÎ ÊÖ, Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 31.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ËÎ ÎÎ ÊÖ, Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 18.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ËÑ «À'Ýëèòà», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 29.05.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÎÎÊÏÖ «Çîîñôåðà», Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 02.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Ðîññèÿ | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Intermedia | 004, ex.
| 3 | 19 / 50 | | 25.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 18.04.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 04.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Semenova (Moscow) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 7 / 16 | | 20.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 2 | 8 / 11 | | 07.03.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ñèðèóñ», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Oganova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 20.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Àíäðîìåäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex.
| 4 | 8 / 15 | | 04.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «Òîè è Ñîáàêè Êîìïàíüîíû», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 5 | 13 / 20 | | 04.11.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ñîáàê ðàíãà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÌÎÎ «Ôåäåðàöèÿ Êèíîëîãèè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 5 | 11 / 16 | | 04.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÎÎ «Ôåäåðàöèÿ Êèíîëîãèè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 5 | 11 / 16 | | 25.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ñîáàê ðàíãà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ ÓÐÑÀ «Ìàæîð», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Grin (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female CAC.j | 2 | 6 / 10 | | 25.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ ÓÐÑÀ «Ìàæîð», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Grin (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 6 / 10 | | 17.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 5 | 7 / 15 | | 03.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Òðåéë», ÌÎ Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 4 | 10 / 16 | | 29.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ñèðóñ», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 15.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 5 | | 15.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 15.03.2020 | National Show | «Àõ, êàêàÿ æåíùèíà-2020!», ÑÃÎÎ ÊÖ «Çâåçäíûé», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Irina Voloshina (Uzbekistan) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 13.06.2023 |
| |