Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 4 x Res.CAC, 5 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hessin Tobias: 3:4; Skilos Mas Gross Score: 3:4; | | | | Amazing Success Shelly Velvet Touch RKF 5208277 ,Tricolor, RU |
Navigator Su Charizma ÐÊÔ 3852450 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, Lv.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, ... Mano Summer Thunder PKR VI-15757 / LSVK 0682/12 ,Tricolor, LT |
Lv.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Summer Dream z Krainy Szczescia PKR. VI-12013 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch, RKF.Ch Mano Australian Summer PKR. VI-12927 / RKF 2851114 ,Tricolor, POL |
Szephegyi-Szimat Briana Tricolor, LT |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Fortuna Vitae Dolce Mary ÐÊÔ 3600673 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL |
Varnhouse Golden Bell ÐÊÔ 2647013 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Ob-La-Di’s Prince Caspian DKK 08495/2008 / RKF 2371769 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Aquarelle ÐÊÔ 2057365 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 29.11.2020 | National Show | «Îñåíü-2020», ÎÎ ÐÊÔÖ «Ãðàíä+», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 8 / 13 | | 28.11.2020 | National Show | «Âåñíà-2020», ÎÎ ÐÊÔÖ «Ãðàíä+», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 7 / 13 | | 20.09.2020 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Þãðû. Îñåíü 2020», ÐÎÎ «Ïåñ è Êîò», Íèæíåâàðòîâñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Yanova (Ukrain) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 19.09.2020 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Þãðû. Âåñíà-2020», ÐÎÎ «Ï¸ñ è Êîò», Íèæíåâàðòîâñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 30.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Þãîðèÿ», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Galina Zaharova (Russia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 9 | | 29.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Þãîðèÿ», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 2 | 7 / 13 | | 22.08.2020 | National Show | «Êóáîê Òîðóìà» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ ÊÔÏÖ « Çîëîòîé Òîðóì», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 4 / 7 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 24.11.2019 | National Show | «Îñåíü 2019», ÎÎ ÐÊÔÖ «Ãðàíä+», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Lyudmila Zubkova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 6 / 15 | | 05.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ Êèíîëîãè÷åñêèé Öåíòð «Þãîðèÿ», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 10 | | 28.09.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Òîðóìà 2019», ÐÎÎ ÊÔÏÖ «Çîëîòîé Òîðóì», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 30.06.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Ñåâåðà-2019», ÎÎ «ÑÃÊÑÑ», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 16.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Þãîðèÿ», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 14 | | 16.06.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ Êèíîëîãè÷åñêèé Öåíòð «Þãîðèÿ», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Mamontov (Moscow) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 12 | | 15.06.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ Êèíîëîãè÷åñêèé Öåíòð «Þãîðèÿ», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Viktor Pilikin (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 12 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 09.06.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ ÍÃÊÑ, Íåôòþãàíñê Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 5 / 11 | | 26.05.2019 | National Show | «Âåñíà-2019», ÎÎ ÐÊÔÖ «Ãðàíä +», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 7 / 11 | | 18.05.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Òîðóìà 2019», ÐÎÎ ÊÔÏÖ «Çîëîòîé Òîðóì», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 5 / 13 | | | |
Last update was 10.10.2019 |
| |