Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Ìàöåëèê
|
|
Certificates: |
4 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Bravo Vista Alaska RKF 5261295 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2021, Int.CH CIB & CIE, 3 x Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2020, 2021 & CIS Winner 2020, 2021
, 6 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 3, ... Simonaland Make My Day RKF 4561824 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, Grand Cze.Ch, Grand Svk.Ch, Cze.Ch, Den.Ch, ... Beagelee Walk The Line ANKS 2100308191/ CLP/ BEA/ 6664/11 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Am.Ch Windkist A Walk In The Park AKS HM 98535001 ,Tricolor, NL |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Finest Blend ANKC 210030922 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, ... Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU |
Jolly Voice Frederica Bravo Vista ÐÊÔ 4438342 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Reno od Troch Tabiel RKF 3127386 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Pol.Ch, Svk.Ch Daragoj Freddie Mercuri FIN 42433/02 / SPKP 608/03 ,Tricolor, SK |
Astravegas Eureca SPKP 1516/10 / RKF 2521923 ,Tricolor, SK |
Res.EuW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Cze.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Jolly Voice Allegrezza Vittoria ÐÊÔ 3605000 ,Tricolor, RU |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Ger.Ch Absolutely Spotless Wezyr PKR-VI 12225 ,Tricolor, POL |
J.Rus.Ch Jolly Voice Daisy Lowe RKF 2867154 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 23.11.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÎËÆ «Ëèãà'C», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 10 | | 16.11.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÌÊÊ «Ãðàí-Ïðè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) | Winner | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 3 / 9 | | 04.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê ÐÊÔ 2019» / «RKF Cup 2019», Ðîññèÿ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Gunnar Nyman (Denmark) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 17 / 34 | | 03.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2019» / «RKF President’s Cup 2019», Ðîññèÿ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Andrei Kisljakov (Belarus) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 17 / 36 | | 02.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ðîññèÿ 2019» / «Russia 2019», Ðîññèÿ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 20 / 41 | | 27.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, «ÕÕ-Øîó», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 20.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Dusco Jovanovic (Serbia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 12 | | 20.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Michael Papadatos (Greece) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 12.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Òðåéë», ÌÎ Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexander Loginov (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 7 / 16 | | 05.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎΫÐóññêèé Ñòàíäàðò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 10 / 21 | | 28.07.2019 | International Dog Show | «Êóðñê-2019. Êóáîê Ãóáåðíàòîðà Êóðñêîé Îáëàñòè», ÊÐÎÎÏÑ «Êåííåë-Êëóá», Êóðñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 9 / 16 | | 20.07.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Ìàðèíû Îðëîâîé» ×ÐÊÔ, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÖ «Àâåðñ», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 20.07.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÃÎÎËÑ «À'Ýëèòà», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 08.03.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ ÎÑÐÊ «Àðòåìèäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 08.03.2019 | National Show | «Çâåçäîïàä», ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ãàëàêòèêà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Madina Temirova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 4 | | 24.02.2019 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê ÐÊÔ 2019» Ðîññèÿ | Anca Diana Giura (Romania) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 7 | 31 / 70 | | 23.02.2019 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß 2019» Ðîññèÿ | Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 8 | 28 / 66 | | 17.02.2019 | National Show | «Ìåìîðèàë Þðèÿ Íèêóëèíà» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 6 / 12 | | 10.02.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ìîíàðõ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Vadim Efimov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 26.01.2019 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial 2019» Ðîññèÿ | Karl Reisinger (Germany) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 6 / 15 | | 12.01.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 3 | 8 / 16 | | 17.11.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÌÊÊ «Ãðàí-Ïðè», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 6 / 15 | | 03.11.2018 | International Dog Show | «Ðîññèÿ-2018»/«Russia-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Jose Homem de Mello (Portugal) | Puppy | íåÿâ.,
| 3 | 38 / 78 | | 12.10.2018 | National Show | 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show Ïîëüøà | Roberto Velez Pico (Puerto Rico) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 26 / 58 | | 11.10.2018 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2018 / Euro Dog Show 2018 Ïîëüøà | Luis Pinto Teixeira, Augusto Benedicto III Santos (Poland) | Puppy | á/ì, v.p.
| 12 | 95 / 196 | | 18.08.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XIII Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2018» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Puppy | 003, v.p.
| 5 | 25 / 52 | | | |
Last update was 30.10.2018 |
| |