Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Автор фото / Photo by:
Titles:
res.WW 2021 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 3 x Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2020, 2021 & CIS Winner 2020, 2021
, 6 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch х 3 , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Geo.Ch , Grand Rom.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Rus.Ch , Arm.Ch , Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch + Чемпион породы 2018 , Cze.Ch , Est.Ch , Geo.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rom.Ch , Slo.Ch , Svk.Ch , Ua.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J.Balt.Ch , J.Blr.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , Rus.Work.Ch
Certificates:
2 x BIS, 3 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-III, 7 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 4 x BIG-III, 51 x CACIB, 11 x R.CACIB, 6 x Поб.НКП, 5 x Юн.Поб.НКП, 1 x Ю.КЧК, 1 x BIS.B
Certificates:
30 x CACIB, 6 x Res.CACIB, 36 x CAC, 8 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj
Health:
MLS: +/+ (clear Laboklin) IGS, POAG, NCCD, Osteogenesis imperfecta, PK def - clear Laboklin, Lafora epilepsy - clear Genomia
Working cert.:
ПТ КР.СЛ. -
PEDIGREE
res.WW 2021 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 3 x Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2020, 2021 & CIS Winner 2020, 2021
, 6 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch х 3 , ...Simonaland Make My Day RKF 4561824 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH CIB & CIE , Grand Cze.Ch , Grand Svk.Ch , Cze.Ch , Den.Ch , ...Beagelee Walk The Line ANKS 2100308191/ CLP/ BEA/ 6664/11 ,Tricolor, CZ
Am.Ch Windkist A Walk In The Park AKS HM 98535001 ,Tricolor, NL
Am.Ch Just-Wright I'm A Pepper Too AKC HM816141 ,Tricolor, US
Am.Ch Bijoux A Walk In The Clouds AKC HM77412304 ,Tricolor, US
Aus.Ch Beagelee Finest Blend ANKC 210030922 ,Tricolor, AUS
Aus.Ch Toonhund Cagney ANKC 2100080644 ,Tricolor, AUS
Aus.Ch Daragoj Golden Design FIN 38235/99 ,Tricolor, AUS
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 6 x Club.Ch в том числе прямой победой
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2009 , Vet.WW , EuW , Grand.Hun.Ch , Bos&Hrz.Ch , ...Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
J.EuW 2007 , Grand.Hun.Ch , Hun.Ch , J.Hor.Ch , J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
J.WW 2008 , Int.CH , Cze.Ch , Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Tonia PKR VI-12009 ,Tricolor, POL
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 20.11.2021 International Dog Show «Кубок Кавказа», РОО «РКСЛ», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 1 5 / 10 Чемпион РКФ
20.11.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, РОО «РКСЛ», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 1 5 / 10
25.10.2021 International Dog Show «Симфония Белых Ночей», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Alexey Belkin (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 2 5 / 12 Чемпион РКФ
24.10.2021 International Dog Show «Кубок Белых Ночей», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 2 7 / 14 Чемпион РКФ
23.10.2021 International Dog Show «Белые Ночи 1», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Champion 002, ex.R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 2 7 / 17
22.10.2021 International Dog Show «Балтик Шоу 2021», СПб РОО КЦ «Северная Венеция», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Pavel Margolin (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 2 6 / 10 Чемпион РКФ
17.10.2021 International Dog Show «Сезон в Нижнем II», РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 4 9 / 13 Чемпион РКФ
17.10.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 4 9 / 13
16.10.2021 International Dog Show «Сезон в Нижнем I», РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 7 / 10 Чемпион РКФ
15.10.2021 International Dog Show «Нижний Новгород 800», РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Igor Selimovich (Croatia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 9 / 13 Чемпион РКФ
15.10.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Igor Selimovich (Croatia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 3 9 / 13
30.09.2021 International Dog Show Чемпионат Мира 2021 / World Dog Show 2021 Чехия Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Champion 002, ex.R.CAC, R.CACIB 9 56 / 113
26.09.2021 International Dog Show «Курск 2021», КРООПС «Кеннел Клуб», Курск Курск Sergey Zaretsky (Belarus) Champion неяв., 2 6 / 11
12.09.2021 International Dog Show Кубок Золотого Кольца 2021» / «Golden Ring Cup 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Суздаль Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 5 8 / 12 Чемпион РКФ
11.09.2021 International Dog Show «Суздальская Осень 2021» / «Suzdal Autumn 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Суздаль Rui Oliveira (Portugal) Champion 004, ex. 4 9 / 14
29.08.2021 International Dog Show «Русский Север- XXI век», АРОО ПЦ «Северная Империя», Архангельск Россия Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 4 / 7 Чемпион РКФ
21.08.2021 International Dog Show «Черноземье 2021», ВООО «КЦЧ», Воронеж Россия Sergey Zaretsky (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 2 5 / 12 Чемпион РКФ
13.06.2021 International Dog Show «Мемориал А.П. Мазовера 2020», «РКФ», Москва Россия Irina Poletaeva (Finland) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 3 11 / 19 Чемпион РКФ, Победитель Москвы / Champion RKF, Moscow Winner, BOS
12.06.2021 International Dog Show «Мемориал А.П. Мазовера 2021», «РКФ», Москва Россия Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 4 11 / 20 Чемпион РКФ, Победитель Москвы / Champion RKF, Moscow Winner
08.05.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ОО РКО СК «Альянс», Ставрополь Россия Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 1 7 / 14
08.05.2021 International Dog Show «Северный Кавказ - 2021», ОО РКО СК «Альянс», Ставрополь Россия Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 1 7 / 14 Чемпион РКФ
02.05.2021 International Dog Show «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Россия Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 13 31 / 50 Чемпион РКФ, Победитель «Евразии» 2020, Победитель СНГ 2020 / RKF Champion, Eurasian Winner 2020, CIS Winner 2020
01.05.2021 International Dog Show «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Россия Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 12 33 / 55 Чемпион РКФ, Победитель «Евразии» 2021, Победитель СНГ 2021, квалификация на «Crufts 2022» / RKF Champion, Eurasian Winner 2021, CIS Winner 2021, Crufts 2022 qualification
18.04.2021 International Dog Show «Южная столица - 2021», ОО КККСПС, Краснодар Россия Igor Vyguzov (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 2 11 / 21 Чемпион РКФ
18.04.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ОО КККСПС, Краснодар Россия Igor Vyguzov (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male КЧК 2 11 / 21
17.04.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, ККФ, Краснодар Россия Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 1 8 / 18
17.04.2021 International Dog Show «Весна Кубани-2021», ККОО ККФ, Краснодар Россия Oksana Gachina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 2 9 / 19 Чемпион РКФ
17.04.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ККОО ККФ, Краснодар Россия Oksana Gachina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 2 9 / 19
21.03.2021 International Dog Show «Суздальский сокол 2021» / IDS «Suzdal Falcon 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Россия Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 2 2 / 7 Чемпион РКФ
20.03.2021 International Dog Show «Суздальская весна 2021» / IDS «Suzdal Spring 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Россия Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 2 3 / 9 Чемпион РКФ
07.03.2021 International Dog Show «Сияжар», ОО МРКЛСК «Зооцентр», Саранск Россия Irina Azen (Belarus) Champion 002, ex.R.CAC 5 10 / 18
31.01.2021 International Dog Show «Огни Прикамья 2021» РОО ЦС ПК, Пермь Россия Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 2 8 / 15 Чемпион РКФ
24.01.2021 International Dog Show «Sabaneev Memorial-2 2021» Россия Boris Shapiro (France) Champion 003, ex. 3 9 / 21
23.01.2021 International Dog Show «Sabaneev Memorial-1 2021» Россия Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 8 / 19 Чемпион РКФ
13.12.2020 International Dog Show «Невский Победитель II», РОО СПБ «ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Россия Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 10 / 17 Чемпион РКФ
12.12.2020 International Dog Show «Невский Победитель I», РОО СПБ «ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Россия Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 2 6 / 13 Чемпион РКФ
12.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, РОО СПБ «ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Россия Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male КЧК 2 6 / 13
11.12.2020 International Dog Show Международная выставка CACIB, РФСС, Санкт-Петербург Россия Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) Champion 002, ex.R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 3 7 / 14
06.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, НГОО Зооцентр «Престиж», Новосибирск Россия Andrew Pahomov (Russia) Club Champion б/м, ex. 3 7 / 16
06.12.2020 International Dog Show Международная выставка CACIB, НГОО Зооцентр «Престиж», Новосибирск Россия Marina Gerasimova (Russia) Champion 002, ex.R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 3 6 / 11
05.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, ОО НГКЦ «Мэджестик», Новосибирск Россия Valeria Rakuta (Russia) Club Champion б/м, ex. 3 10 / 18
05.12.2020 International Dog Show «Кубок Сибири-2020», ОО НГКЦ «Мэджестик», Новосибирск Россия Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Champion 002, ex.R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 3 7 / 13
05.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ОО НГКЦ «Мэджестик», Новосибирск Россия Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Champion 002, ex.CC Best Male - 2 3 7 / 13
21.11.2020 International Dog Show Международная выставка CACIB, РОО «РКСЛ», Ростов-на-Дону Россия Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 4 / 7 Чемпион РКФ
26.09.2020 International Dog Show «Балтик Шоу 2020», СПб РОО КЦ «Северная Венеция», Санкт-Петербург Россия Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 10 / 20 Чемпион РКФ
26.09.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Specialty, СПб РОО КЦ «Северная Венеция», Санкт-Петербург Россия Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 3 10 / 20
20.09.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ККОО «ККФ», Краснодар Россия Inna Begma (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 3 11 / 15
20.09.2020 International Dog Show «Kuban Autum- 2020», ККОО «ККФ», Краснодар Россия Inna Begma (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 11 / 15 Чемпион РКФ
20.09.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, ККОО «ККФ», Краснодар Россия Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male CW 1 10 / 15
19.09.2020 International Dog Show «Южная Столица», ОО КККСПС, Краснодар Россия Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 5 / 8 Чемпион РКФ
30.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, ККОБО «Защита Животных», Краснодар Россия Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 1 7 / 14
29.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, РКО СК «Альянс», Ставрополь Россия Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male КЧК 2 4 / 8
29.08.2020 International Dog Show «Северный Кавказ-2020», РКО СК «Альянс», Ставрополь Россия Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 2 4 / 8 Чемпион РКФ
29.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, РКО СК «Альянс», Ставрополь Россия Olga Teslenko (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 1 4 / 9
16.08.2020 National Show Выставка САС, ОО РГК, Москва Россия Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 2
16.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, МКОО «РГК», Москва Россия Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male CW 1 9 / 19
15.03.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, МРОО «Екселент», Москва Россия Vadim Efimov (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 1 5 / 9
04.11.2019 International Dog Show «Кубок РКФ 2019» / «RKF Cup 2019», Россия, Москва Россия Gunnar Nyman (Denmark) Champion 004, ex. 5 17 / 34
02.11.2019 International Dog Show «Россия 2019» / «Russia 2019», Россия, Москва Россия Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) Champion 002, ex.R.CAC, R.CACIB 6 21 / 41
05.10.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, РКОО«Русский Стандарт», Москва Россия Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 2 11 / 21
18.08.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XIV Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2019» ранга Чемпион Клуба Россия Jose Juan Vidal Montero (Spain) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male Чемп.Клуба 3 29 / 63
28.07.2019 International Dog Show «Курск-2019. Кубок Губернатора Курской Области», КРООПС «Кеннел-Клуб», Курск Россия Elena Kryukova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 7 / 16 Чемпион РКФ
20.07.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, ТГООЛС «А Элита», Тула Россия Renata Pekeviciene (Lithuania) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 1 5 / 9
30.03.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, КООКО «Курган-Град», Курган Россия Elena Agafonova-Tripoly (Italy) Champion 001, ex.CC Best Male - 2 1 10 / 21
18.11.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, ОО СОДОЛС, Екатеринбург Екатеринбург Arne Foss (Norway) Working 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Поб.Клуба 2 21 / 48
14.10.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, МКОО «Трейл», МО, Подольск Подольск Irina Azen (Belarus) Champion 002, ex. 2 6 / 15
12.10.2018 National Show 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show Польша Roberto Velez Pico (Puerto Rico) Working 001, ex.CAC 4 32 / 58
11.10.2018 International Dog Show Чемпионат Европы 2018 / Euro Dog Show 2018 Польша Luis Pinto Teixeira, Augusto Benedicto III Santos (Poland) Working б/м, ex. 9 101 / 196
22.09.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, РОО СОКОС «Асса», Самара Самара Inna Begma (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Поб.Клуба 1 12 / 24
18.08.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XIII Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2018» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.КЧК 2 27 / 52
28.07.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, РОО КЛС «Голдрайз», Москва Москва Maija Makinen (Finland) Champion 001, ex.CC 1 8 / 12
20.05.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, ЯГОО «ОС Ярос», Ярославль Ярославль Iriada Pirogova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.КЧК 2 20 / 37
06.05.2018 International Dog Show «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2» 2018 Москва Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 6 42 / 69 Чемпион Евразии 2018
05.05.2018 International Dog Show «ЕВРАЗИЯ-1» 2018 Москва Johan Wauben (Netherlands) Working 001, ex.CAC 2 45 / 77
29.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, ККФ, Краснодар Краснодар Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Поб.Клуба 2 16 / 29
14.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, ДКС, Дзержинск Дзержинск Marina Patrina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Поб.Клуба 1 11 / 23
01.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, БРОО ОКЦ, Белгород Белгород Alexey Belkin (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 1 4 / 7
10.03.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, РКОО «Фортуна», Москва Москва Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.КЧК 1 15 / 30
24.02.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, МКОО «Возрождение Бис», Москва Москва Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) Club Champion 001, ex.КЧК 1 14 / 29
27.01.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, РОО КЛЖ «Екселент», Москва Москва Hans Almgren (Sweden) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 1 5 / 15
13.01.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, КЦ «Элита», Москва Москва Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Поб.Клуба 1 17 / 30
24.12.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, МООК «Олимп», Москва Москва Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 2 7 / 15
23.12.2017 Champion Show Золотой Ошейник 2017 Москва Kari Jarvinen (Finland) Junior 001, ex.CW 3 8 / 11 ЛЮК - лучший юный кобель породы 2017 (JChBreed )
16.12.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, МООК «Андромеда», Москва Москва Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.CC 1 9 / 16
25.11.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, ООО РКК, Москва Москва Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Поб.Клуба 1 11 / 27
19.11.2017 International Dog Show «Кубок Президента РКФ-2017»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2017», Москва Москва Larisa Ivanova (Russia) Intermedia 002, ex.R.CAC 2 19 / 38
18.11.2017 International Dog Show «Россия-2017»/«Russia-2017», Москва Москва Rosemary Green (Australia) Intermedia 001, ex.CAC 4 25 / 44
09.11.2017 International Dog Show Чемпионат Мира 2017 / World Dog Show 2017 Германия Ann Ingram, Ricardo Torre Simoes, Steven Seymour (Germany) Intermedia б/м, ex. 15 151 / 319
08.10.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, МКОО «Трейл», МО Подольск Подольск Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 1 6 / 13
02.09.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, РКОО «Русский стандарт», Москва Москва Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 1 4 / 9
26.08.2017 National Show Национальная выставка в рамках ЧЕ/ EDS Украина Cathy Delmar (Ireland) Champion 001, ex.CAC 4 14 / 18
25.08.2017 International Dog Show Чемпионат Европы 2017 / Euro Dog Show 2017 Украина Adrian Landarte, Marko Lepasaar (Ukrain) Intermedia 001, ex.CAC 7 65 / 114
20.08.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XII Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2017» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва Anna Rajs (Poland) Intermedia 001, ex.КЧК 3 34 / 75
19.08.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2017», МКОО Мега, Москва Москва Irina Venisloviene (Lithuania) Intermedia 001, ex.КЧК Best Male - 2 2 27 / 51
02.07.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, РОО ОЛСБП «Бриз», Москва Москва Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) Working 001, ex.КЧК 1 12 / 28
12.06.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, МКОО «Империя Звезд», Москва Москва Kirill Barbosov (Russia) Working 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК 1 10 / 15
20.05.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, ОРО РКЛС, Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону Zaza Omarov (Georgia) Working 001, ex.КЧК 1 17 / 30
16.04.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, ККФ, Краснодар Краснодар Igor Selimovich (Croatia) Junior 001, ex.Юный Поб.Клуба 6 17 / 34
02.04.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, РКОО «ФОРТУНА», Москва Москва Valeria Bobikova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed Юный Поб.Клуба 4 14 / 27
01.04.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Моно КЧК, РОО КК «Северо-Запад», Москва Москва Zoran Roknic (Serbia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior Ю.КЧК 3 6 / 10
25.03.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, РОО КЛЖ «Фаворит», Москва Москва Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) Junior 001, ex.Юный Поб.Клуба 2 14 / 28
19.03.2017 International Dog Show «Евразия 3 - Кубок Президента РКФ» 2017 Москва Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) Junior 001, ex.CAC.j 12 50 / 91
18.03.2017 International Dog Show «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2» 2017 Москва Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior CAC.j 11 49 / 99
17.03.2017 International Dog Show «ЕВРАЗИЯ-1» 2017 Москва Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior CAC.j 12 47 / 90
25.02.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, МКОО «Возрождение Бис», Москва Москва Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior Юный Поб.Клуба 6 17 / 34
08.01.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, КЦ «ЭЛИТА», Москва Москва Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed Юный Поб.Клуба 4 8 / 18
27.11.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Моно ПК, ООО РКК, Москва Москва Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Junior 003, ex.CC.j 7 17 / 29
02.10.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XI Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2016» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) Puppy 002, v.p. 3 31 / 68
Last update was 26.10.2021