Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x CAC |
Health: |
POAG, IGS, NCCD - clear by parentage |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pride of God's Germiona RKF 4747284 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's RKF 3364335 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Primadona Tergy RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Grand Bol.Ch, Aut.Ch, Bol.Ch, Cze.Ch, ... Beagelee Blackjack ANKC 2100235584 / CLP/BEA/5621/08 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Fenimore's Amazing Amber OHZB/BG 3570 / CLP/BEA/5189/08 ,Bicolor |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Geo.Ch, ... Pride of God's Chezara RKF 3531427 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy ÐÊÔ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU |
Daragoj Harley Davidson FIN45532/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Gold Line's Touch of Appia DKK 09562/99 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Tur.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Pride of God's Impressive Beauty ÐÊÔ 2841202 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Kara Urus Phantom Psyche Daragoj RKF 2419106 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Adel Ardak for Pride of God's RKF 2434760 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 18.08.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÏÖ «Õðóñòàëüíàÿ Áóõòà», Ãåëåíäæèê Ðîññèÿ | Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) | Champion | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 21.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ , Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Female - 2 | 1 | 10 / 21 | | 20.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÊÃÎËÑ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 17.02.2019 | National Show | «Äåíü Ñâÿòîãî Âàëåíòèíà - 2019», ÑÃÎÎ ÊËÏÑ «Àìèêî», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 4 | | 10.02.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÁÎ ÊÇÆ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 3 | 1 | 7 / 13 | | 23.12.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÁÎ ÊÇÆ, Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Inna Begma (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 13 | | 11.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 7 / 14 | | 10.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎËÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 7 / 13 | | 26.05.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÐÎ ÐÊËÑ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó | Lyubov Zhitkova (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 3 | 7 / 12 | | 29.04.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) | Junior | á/ì, ex. CC.j | 4 | 13 / 29 | | | |
Last update was 30.12.2021 |
| |