Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
Titles:
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch + Junior Beagle Club Winner 2020 , Grand Rus.Ch + Junior Russian Grand Champion , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , j.RKF.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIS-II, 2 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 3 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 2 x Ê×Ê, 1 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.B-II
Certificates:
2 x CACIB, 1 x Res.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC, 4 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj
Health:
Factor VII: +/+ (clear Laboklin) MLS: +/+ (clear Laboklin) LAFORA epilepsy - clear Laboklin, IGS, POAG, NCCD, Osteogenesis imperfecta, PK def - clear Laboklin
Working cert.:
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. -
PEDIGREE
Èíáðèäèíãè: Hessin Tobias: 4:4; Skilos Mas Gross Score: 4:4; Hotshot Xandrina: 4:4; Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch + Junior Beagle Club Winner 2020 , Grand Rus.Ch + Junior Russian Grand Champion , Rus.Ch , ...Simonaland Energy Top RKF 5900726 ,Tricolor, FIN
res.WW 2021 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 3 x Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2020, 2021 & CIS Winner 2020, 2021
, 6 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 3 , ...Simonaland Make My Day RKF 4561824 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH CIB & CIE , Grand Cze.Ch , Grand Svk.Ch , Cze.Ch , Den.Ch , ...Beagelee Walk The Line ANKS 2100308191/ CLP/ BEA/ 6664/11 ,Tricolor, CZ
Am.Ch Windkist A Walk In The Park AKS HM 98535001 ,Tricolor, NL
Aus.Ch Beagelee Finest Blend ANKC 210030922 ,Tricolor, AUS
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU
Astravegas Caroline Odri RKF 3625271 ,Tricolor, RU
J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , OANKOO.Ch (rus) Szephegyi-Szimat Erik RKF 2817286 ,Tricolor, RU
Lux.Ch , Íèäåðëàíäîâ Ayers Rock From Elly's Pack NHSB 2675703 ,Tricolor, NL
WW 2009 , Hun.Ch , J.Hun.Ch Szephegyi-Szimat Vanilka MET.Beagle 4102/08 ,Bicolor, HU
J.WW 2009 , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , ...Astravegas Bella Paris RKF 2434740 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...Alotorius Old Glory Giorgio Versace RKF 2156915 / PKR. VI-12104 ,Tricolor, RU
Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Diuna Xandrina PKR.VI-12019 ,Tricolor, RU
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 19.05.2023 International Dog Show Agria Winner, Herning Äàíèÿ Jussi Liimatainen (Finland) Working 001, ex.CW Best Male - 3 4 38 / 70 CK 3.BHK CERT
18.05.2023 International Dog Show ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2023 / Euro Dog Show 2023 Äàíèÿ Gerner Sorensen (Denmark) Working 005, ex. 5 49 / 95
23.05.2021 International Dog Show «ßðîñëàâíà 2021» / «Yaroslavna 2021», ÐÔÎÑ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) Champion 003, ex. 3 5 / 8
22.05.2021 International Dog Show «Ðîñòîâ Âåëèêèé 2021» / «Rostov the Great 2021», ÐÔÎÑ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 4 6 / 11 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
03.04.2021 International Dog Show «Áåëûé Ãîðîä I-2021», ÁÐÎÎ ÎÊÖ, Áåëãîðîä Ðîññèÿ Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 7 / 10 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
03.04.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÁÐÎÎ ÎÊÖ, Áåëãîðîä Ðîññèÿ Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 3 7 / 10
28.03.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) Champion 002, ex.CC 2 7 / 17
29.11.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 6 / 19
19.11.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Åêñåëåíò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Irina Solovyeva (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 8
17.10.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 2 8 / 15
17.10.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Lyubov Kovadlo (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.R.CAC Best Male - 2 1 5 / 9
17.10.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Êðàôò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Marina Krymskaya (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 2 6 / 11
10.10.2020 National Show «Çîëîòàÿ Îñåíü â Ìîñêâå-2020», ÌÊÎÎ «Êîìîíäîð Ïëþñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 2
10.10.2020 National Show «Ìîñêâà-BIS-2020», ÌÊÎÎ «Ïàñòóøüè Ïîðîäû Ïëþñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Tatyana Brovkina (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 3
03.10.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Òðåéë», ÌÎ Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 2 6 / 16
03.10.2020 International Dog Show «Áåëûé Ãîðîä-2020», ÁÐÎÎ ÎÊÖ, Áåëãîðîä Ðîññèÿ Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 1 4 / 8
16.08.2020 National Show «Ëåòíèé Âåðíèñàæ 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior CAC.j 1 3 / 7 Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
16.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 3 10 / 29
16.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «ÐÃÊ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 3 9 / 19
09.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ï, ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßÐÎÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ Olga Shilova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 1 8 / 19
08.08.2020 National Show «Êàðòåëü. Ëåòî-2020», ÌÊÎÎ «Êàðòåëü», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j 1 1 / 4 Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
11.07.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÎÎ ÊÊ «ÀÊÑ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Junior 001, ex.CAC.j 1 2 / 6
11.07.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÎÎÎ «Ïðåñòèæ», ÌÎ, Îäèíöîâî Ðîññèÿ Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior CAC.j 1 2 / 5
04.07.2020 National Show «Ôàóíà Ëåòî 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎÎ «ÊËÆ Ôàóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) Junior 002, ex.R.CAC.j 3 3 / 5
04.11.2019 International Dog Show «Êóáîê ÐÊÔ 2019» / «RKF Cup 2019», Ðîññèÿ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Gunnar Nyman (Denmark) Baby 001, v.p.Best Baby
CW 1 17 / 34
Last update was 12.06.2022