Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS-II, 4 x Ê×Ê, 3 x BOB |
Certificates: |
6 x CAC |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Diolayn Evviva-Queen RKF 5397823 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Glaza Naprotiv Korolevskiy Talisman RKF 3569152 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Gala Highlander RKF 2111903 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2006 Imagine Me Ike From Elly's Pack NHSB 2558711 ,Tricolor, NL |
EuW 2005, Int.CH, Hun.Ch Gala Paloma DK17974/2008 ,Tricolor, DK |
Avrora Utrennaya Zvezda ÐÊÔ 2717099 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Dreff Od Troch Tabiel ÐÊÔ 2064268 ,Tricolor, RU |
Skazka Sibiri Galaktika ÐÊÔ 2140841 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Cze.Ch, ... Diolayn Nairoby Evaso RKF 4481548 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH x 2 ïî êðàñîòå è ïî âûñòàâêàì, 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé + 2, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Simonaland Moonshiner RKF 3538122 ,Tricolor |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Simonaland Odyssea RKF 3625945 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé + BOB
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Enigma RKF 2545617 / PKR 13726 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 15.01.2022 | National Show | «Çèìíÿÿ Ñêàçêà-2022», ÌÎÎ ÊÊ «Ïðåìüåð», Èðêóòñê Èðêóòñê | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 15.01.2022 | National Show | «Æèçíü Ìîÿ - Èðêóòñêàÿ Èñòîðèÿ-2022» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÎÎ ÊÊ «Ïðåìüåð», Èðêóòñê Èðêóòñê | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | ÷åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 26.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Öåíòàâðà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ | Lyudmila Ruzhich (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 23.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ïðåìüåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 11 | | 09.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 8 / 16 | | 09.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 16 | | 09.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 9 / 16 | | 25.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÁÃÎÎ ÊËÑ «Êîíòèíåíòàëü», Áðàòñê Ðîññèÿ | Marina Gerasimova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 25.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÁÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ôàâîðèò», Áðàòñê Ðîññèÿ | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 19.07.2020 | National Show | «Ëåòíèå Âñòðå÷è Äðóçåé 2020», ÎÎ «ÈÎÊÀ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 10 / 15 | | | |
Last update was 28.12.2022 |
| |