Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Simonaland Moonshiner
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT VIRGONC
Mother: ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS NELA
Datebirth: 09.02.2013
No pedigree: RKF 3538122
Sex: Male
Color: Tricolor
Height: 39.0
Tattoo / Chip: XIS 48
Breeder: Kennel "Simonaland"
Owner: Kennel "Diolayn"
Address of living:
Website: www.beagle-simona.narod.ru
Offsprings in base:
 
37 males
40 females
Titles:
Int.CH x 2 , 3 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch + 2, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, RKF.Ch 7, J.Rus.Ch, J.Balt.Ch, J.Bel.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Lv.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 4 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 1 x ., 2 x .., 10 x
Health:
Factor VII: +/+ (clear)
MLS: +/+ (clear)
NCCD - clear by parentage, POAG, PK def clear
PEDIGREE
Int.CH x 2 , 3 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch + 2, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ...
Simonaland Moonshiner 
RKF 3538122 ,Tricolor
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012 , Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ...
Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc 
3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ...
Hessin Tobias 
FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
Daragoj High and Mighty 
FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN
Blues Singer's Berenice 
FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch
Skilos Mas Gross Score 
MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Am.Ch
Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods 
DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK
EuW 2005, Fin.Ch, Balt.W 2012, Est.W 2013, Fin.W 2008
Trewelyn Grandezza 
FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
Absolutely Spotless Nela 
RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch
Hotshot Xandrina 
PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH, Pol.Ch
Daragoj Frank Zappa 
RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch
Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring 
PKR VI-9214 / AKC HP4517904 ,Tricolor, POL
J.WW 2008, Int.CH, Cze.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch
Absolutely Spotless Tonia 
Tricolor, POL
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Pol.Ch, Svk.Ch
Daragoj Freddie Mercuri 
FIN 42433/02 / SPKP 608/03 ,Tricolor, SK
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch
Spotless Ingrid 
PKR. VI-8082 ,Tricolor, POL
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
15.07.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Madina Temirova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
1 6 / 17
06.08.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Oksana Gachina (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
.
1 9 / 18
18.10.2015 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Iriada Pirogova (Russia) Working 001, ex.
CC
1 12 / 24
02.11.2014 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Olga Goncharuk (Ukrain) Intermedia 001, ex.
CC
3 15 / 27
09.08.2014 International Dog Show 2014 / World Dog Show 2014
Rafaelo Malo Alcrudo, Carlos Fernandez Renau (Finland) Intermedia 003, ex.
10 85 / 171
29.06.2014 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Iriada Pirogova (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
2 11 / 22
22.06.2014 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ѻ,
Elena Erusalimskaya (USA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
3 9 / 20
17.05.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Elena Kozina (Russia) Junior 003, ex.
CC.j
3 9 / 24
11.05.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Champion 2014

Henrietta Surjan (Hungary) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
15 54 / 102
19.04.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , Ի,

Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
3 11 / 23
13.04.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , , -

Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Junior 001, ex.
.
4 17 / 35
06.04.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , , ,

Marina Patrina (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
7 23 / 45
05.04.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) Junior /, v.g.
8 17 / 43
Last update was 18.01.2018