Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Frank Zappa: 4:4; | | | | Gordis Kennel Paty Eskep Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2018, Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Est.Ch, ... Ami Shegoday Ideal Jonker RKF 3683854 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Res.EuW 2010, Int.CH C.I.B., C.I.E., Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Skazka Sibiri Zabava Shegodaya RKF 2210248 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch, Den.Ch Lanbur Cafe Macchiato DKK 05792/2007 / AKC HP 10020401 ,Tricolor, NL |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Aula Bi Guru RKF 1584548 / RKR VI-8878 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Bevan-Do Vicenza Fiesta For Gordis ÐÊÔ 4321280 ,Tricolor, RU |
2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Est.Ch, Lt.Ch, Balt.W, ... Art-Fantasy Make a Hit ÐÊÔ 3683851 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Smr.Ch Captain Harlock ROI 11/29859 ,Tricolor, IT |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, Slo.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Fonteposca's Nova Aura RKF 3032816 ,Bicolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, J.Rus.Ch, 2 x OANKOO.Ch (rus)
Vadzhilayn Discovery ÐÊÔ 3642486 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Eurasia Ch. 2013, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Ancorare La Felisita Spotty Friend ÐÊÔ 2710660 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 25.05.2019 | National Show | «Ãîðäîñòü Óðàëà-1», ×ÐÎÎÑË, ×åëÿáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Galina Korobkova (Moscow) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 1 | | 19.05.2019 | National Show | «Ðóññêàÿ Îõîòà. Âåñíà-2019», ÎÁËÎÕÎÒÐÛÁÎËÎÂÑÎÞÇ, ×åëÿáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 09.03.2019 | National Show | «Óðàëî÷êà 2019», ÑÃÎÎËÑ «Ôîðòóíà», Ñíåæèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 4 | | 09.03.2019 | National Show | «Âåñíà Íà Þæíîì Óðàëå-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ×ÐÎÎËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», ×åëÿáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 3 | 4 / 7 | | 09.09.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÎÎÎ ×ÎÊÑÑ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 15 / 30 | | | |
Last update was 11.10.2020 |
| |