Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, Slo.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, Slo.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Fonteposca's Nova Aura RKF 3032816 ,Bicolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Lanbur Edgar Allan FIN 41398/05 / HP05968802 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Am.Ch Daragoj Crystal Rain FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Lanbur Summer Symphony AKC HM 74383102 ,Tricolor, US |
EuW 2006 Daragoj Heaven Can Wait FIN 45533/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Diamond Heart FIN23509/01 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Golden Belle FIN30234/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Najaladniejsza Leo Libra LOI 09161635 ,Bicolor, IT |
Bol.Ch, Mac.Ch, Mnt.Ch, Balkan.Ch Alotorius Old Glory American Boy PKR VI-11646 ,Tricolor, POL |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Lux.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Pol.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Princess Xena Xandrina PKR. VI-9097 ,Tricolor, POL |
Ladniutka Pani Leo Libra PKR.VII - 11647 ,Tricolor, POL |
Am.Ch, Lux.Ch, Pol.Ch Barrister's Play Bill SPKP 1271/07 / HP05179602 ,Tricolor, SK |
Golden Gift z Krainy Szczescia PKR VI-8379 ,Bicolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 18.08.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XIV Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2019» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ðîññèÿ | Jose Juan Vidal Montero (Spain) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 2 | 34 / 63 | VCC | 20.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Grant Gibson (Australia) | Veteran | 001, ex. CW | 2 | 36 / 77 | | 14.07.2019 | National Show | «Áàðê Ëåòî 2019», ÌÎÎ ÊÑÑÑ «Áàðêî», ÌÎ, Èâàíòååâêà - Ìûòèùè Ðîññèÿ | Maria Obolenskaya (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 14.07.2019 | National Show | «Ñàíòà Ëåòî 2019», ÎÎ ÌÎ ÊËÆ «Ñàíòà», ÌÎ, Ìûòèùè Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 16.06.2019 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2019 / Euro Dog Show 2019 Àâñòðèÿ | Jarmer Sigrid,Kane Frank (Austria) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 4 | 80 / 154 | | 25.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ìåìîðèàë À.Ï. Ìàçîâåðà 2019», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Horst Kliebenstein (Germany) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 17 / 37 | V.CAC, Â×ÐÊÔ, Moscow Veteran Winner | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 6 | 60 / 107 | | 09.08.2014 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2014 / World Dog Show 2014 Ôèíëÿíäèÿ | Rafaelo Malo Alcrudo, Carlos Fernandez Renau (Finland) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 17 | 86 / 171 | | 11.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Äåâÿòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2014» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Henrietta Surjan (Hungary) | Working | 004, ex. CC | 4 | 48 / 102 | | 01.03.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÎÊ «Ëèäåð», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Attila Czegledi (Hungary) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 13 / 17 | | 26.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Pedro De La Rue (Portugal) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 19 / 39 | | 11.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 24 / 37 | | 17.02.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) | Intermedia | 003, ex. CC | 4 | 27 / 46 | | 13.01.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Winner | 003, ex. CC | 3 | 21 / 39 | | 30.12.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Intermedia | 003, ex.
| 4 | 25 / 44 | | 19.02.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elizabeth Gonzalez (Gibraltar) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 34 / 61 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 3 | 21 / 39 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) | Baby | 004, v.p.
| 4 | 23 / 43 | | | |
Last update was 30.08.2022 |
| |