Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Aze.Ch, Geo.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Aze.Ch, J.Lv.Ch, Rus.Work.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIS.J-III, 2 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 1 x BIS.B, 2 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P, 2 x BIS.P-II, 1 x BIS.P-III |
Certificates: |
2 x CACIB, 5 x CAC, 2 x CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: +/+ (clear Zoogen ÷èñòàÿ) MLS: +/+ (clear ÷èñòûé Zoogen ) POAG, NCCD, CAT, IGS - clear Zoogen ÷èñòàÿ |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Simonaland Latina Luna RKF 5127157 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Cze.Ch, ... Sweetfonte The King of Heart RKF 4874657 / ROI/14/62077 / CLP/BEA/7528 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Smr.Ch Captain Harlock ROI 11/29859 ,Tricolor, IT |
Gioboy the Merry Beaglers LOSH 1022449 ,Tricolor, BE |
Daragoj Hot Gossip ROI 10/185082 / FIN45535/02 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Aze.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Smr.Ch, Tur.Ch, ... Melody ROI 11/108137 ,Tricolor, IT |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Ciquitita ROI 09/84879 ,Tricolor, IT |
Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch Simonaland Amore Ivory RKF 4092247 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.Rus.Ch Passion Dance Simpatica PS RKF 2945453 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.EuW 2008, Pol.Ch Gold Finger Catulus PKR VI-12224 ,Tricolor, POL |
Show Girl Leo Libra PKR VI-14161 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 22.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Èðêóòñêà 2020», ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 6 / 12 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 22.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 29.09.2019 | National Show | «Öåíòàâðà-2019», ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Öåíòàâðà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 9 | | 28.09.2019 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Êë¸í-2019», ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Öåíòàâðà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ | Olga Kosareva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 07.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Æèâîé Ìèð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 16 | | 06.07.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Æèâîé ìèð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Tomonori Aizawa (Japan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 18.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ñåâåðíûé Êàâêàç 2019», ÎÎÐÊÎÑÊ «Àëüÿíñ», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) | Working | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 14.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÃÎÎ «Àíãàðà», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 15 | | 26.01.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 11 / 21 | | 13.01.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÈÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ïðåìüåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Weron Grzegorz (Poland) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 8 / 17 | | 13.01.2019 | National Show | «Æèçíü Ìîÿ Èðêóòñêàÿ Èñòîðèÿ 2019», ÈÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ïðåìüåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 13.01.2019 | National Show | «Çèìíÿÿ Ñêàçêà 2019», ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 04.11.2018 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2018»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Jozef Jurs (Slovakia) | Junior | 004, ex.
| 6 | 24 / 55 | | 03.11.2018 | International Dog Show | «Ðîññèÿ-2018»/«Russia-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Jose Homem de Mello (Portugal) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 9 | 38 / 78 | | 15.09.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Öåíòàâðà», Àíãàðñê Àíãàðñê | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 13 / 25 | | 26.08.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÊÎ «Òîï-Äîã», Òîìñê Òîìñê | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 3 | 12 / 18 | | 15.07.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÍÃÊÖ «Ìýäæåñòèê», Íîâîñèáèðñê Íîâîñèáèðñê | Tibor Havelka (Slovakia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 2 | 19 / 31 | | 26.05.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Àëüÿíñ», Òîìñê Òîìñê | Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 12 / 22 | | 13.05.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÍÃÎÎ Çîîöåíòð «Ïðåñòèæ», Íîâîñèáèðñê Íîâîñèáèðñê | Elena Kruus (Estonia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 17 / 28 | | 15.04.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÃÎÎ «Àíãàðà», Èðêóòñê Èðêóòñê | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 17 / 25 | | | |
Last update was 23.06.2021 |
| |