Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by: Borodajenko
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J. Nordic Winner, J.Balt.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Lv.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS, 1 x BIS.J-II, 1 x Юн.Поб.НКП, 2 x Ю.КЧК, 6 x CACJ, 2 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.P, 2 x BIS.P-II |
Certificates: |
7 x CACIB, 2 x Res.CACIB, 15 x CAC, 5 x Res.CAC, 3 x Res.CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: +/+ (N/N) MLS: +/+ (N/N) NCCD, POAG, IGS - clear, Lafora epylepsy - N3/N3 (clear) |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | J.Club.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J. Nordic Winner, J.Balt.Ch, J.Est.Ch, ... Ami Shegoday I'M John Snow RKF 4876850 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Zidane РКФ 3388651 / PKR 16248 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
WW 2013, J.WW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Beagelee You Are My Sunshine РКФ 3041390 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Lanbur Edgar Allan FIN 41398/05 / HP05968802 ,Tricolor, FIN |
EuW 2006 Daragoj Heaven Can Wait FIN 45533/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Killer Queen ANKC 2100258457 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Am.Ch Daragoj Crystal Rain FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,Tricolor, US |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Finest Blend ANKC 210030922 ,Tricolor, AUS |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 11.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 6 | 28 / 42 | | 11.06.2023 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок Москвы 2023» / «Russia. Moscow Cup 2023», РКФ, Москва Москва | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 6 | 28 / 42 | | 10.06.2023 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ 2023» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2023», РКФ, Москва Москва | Ekaterina Semenova (Moscow) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 6 | 29 / 46 | | 10.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Ekaterina Semenova (Moscow) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 6 | 29 / 46 | | 27.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ & Кубок Москвы 2022» / «Russia. RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022», РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Open | б/м, ex.
| 10 | 45 / 79 | | 27.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Open | б/м, ex.
| 10 | 45 / 79 | | 26.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ 2020–2021» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2020–2021», РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 8 | 48 / 80 | | 26.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 8 | 48 / 80 | | 13.08.2022 | National Show | «Балтик Шоу- 2022-1» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), СПБ РОО КЦ «Северная Венеция», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | Чемпион РКФ | 21.05.2022 | National Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. КУБОК ПРЕЗИДЕНТА РКФ 2022» ЧРКФ / NDS “EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENT’S CUP 2022” Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 19 / 35 | | 21.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 19 / 35 | | 12.12.2021 | International Dog Show | «Невский Победитель II», РОО «СПБ ГКСС», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Hans Almgren (Sweden) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 4 | 16 / 27 | | 23.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Белые Ночи 1», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 2 | 7 / 17 | Чемпион РКФ | 22.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Балтик Шоу 2021», СПб РОО КЦ «Северная Венеция», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Pavel Margolin (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 2 | 6 / 10 | | 02.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Россия | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 13 | 31 / 50 | | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Россия | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Champion | б/м, v.g.
| 12 | 33 / 55 | | 24.10.2020 | International Dog Show | «Белые Ночи-I- 2020», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Zoya Bogdanova (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 4 | 6 / 14 | | 23.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Господин Великий Новгород- 2020», ОО КПЦ НО «Элита», Великий Новгород Россия | Tatyana Nikonorova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 2 | 9 / 11 | Чемпион РКФ | 16.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Псковский Рубеж-2020», ПООО «КСиДС», Псков Россия | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 3 | 7 / 15 | | 25.01.2020 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial 2020» Россия | Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB | 4 | 8 / 15 | | 31.08.2019 | National Show | «Гардарика-2019», ОО ВКЛС, Выборг Россия | Elena Karmazina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 6 / 10 | | 31.08.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, ОО СК «Эра Водолея», Выборг Россия | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 2 | 5 / 9 | | 30.06.2019 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Белых Ночей 2019», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 3 | 7 / 12 | Чемпио РКФ | 29.06.2019 | International Dog Show | «Белые Ночи 2019», МОКО «Кеннел-клуб СПб», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 4 | 9 / 15 | Чемпион РКФ | 16.06.2019 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Европы 2019 / Euro Dog Show 2019 Австрия | Jarmer Sigrid,Kane Frank (Austria) | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 14 | 74 / 154 | | 14.06.2019 | International Dog Show | Austrian Winner 2019 Австрия | Sylvie Desserne (France) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 8 | 40 / 76 | AUSTRIAN WINNER 2019 | 25.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Мемориал А.П. Мазовера 2019», РКФ, Москва Россия | Horst Kliebenstein (Germany) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 5 | 20 / 37 | ЧРКФ, Moscow Winner | 02.05.2019 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2019 / World Dog Show 2019 Китай | Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 3 | 19 / 31 | | 30.03.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МОО ЦЛЖ «Капитолий», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Поб.Клуба | 1 | 9 / 15 | | 16.03.2019 | International Dog Show | «Балтийский Триумф», ОО КЛС «Невская Застава», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Dorota Witkowska (Poland) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 7 / 15 | Чемпион РКФ | 24.02.2019 | International Dog Show | «Кубок РКФ 2019» Россия | Anca Diana Giura (Romania) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 11 | 39 / 70 | | 23.02.2019 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019» Россия | Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) | Intermedia | 003, ex.
| 6 | 38 / 66 | | 02.02.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КЛЖ «Петербург», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 02.02.2019 | National Show | «Зимняя Феерия» ЧРКФ, КЛЖ «Петербург», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | Чемпион РКФ | 27.01.2019 | National Show | «Звездный Путь» ЧРКФ, РОО КЛЖ «Ассамблея», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 6 / 9 | Чемпион РКФ | 26.01.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КЛЖ «Каскад», Санкт-Петербург Россия | Eva Liljekvist Borg (Sweden) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 5 / 13 | | 26.01.2019 | National Show | «Всегда Вдвоем», КЛЖ «Каскад», Санкт-Петербург Пуэрто-Рико | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 17.11.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КЦ «Северная Венеция», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Gunnar Nyman (Denmark) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 04.11.2018 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Президента РКФ-2018»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2018», Москва Москва | Jozef Jurs (Slovakia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 7 | 31 / 55 | | 03.11.2018 | International Dog Show | «Россия-2018»/«Russia-2018», Москва Москва | Jose Homem de Mello (Portugal) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 7 | 40 / 78 | | 11.10.2018 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Европы 2018 / Euro Dog Show 2018 Польша | Luis Pinto Teixeira, Augusto Benedicto III Santos (Poland) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 20 | 101 / 196 | | 11.08.2018 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2018 / World Dog Show 2018 Нидерланды | Jill Peak, Kari Jarvinen (Netherlands) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 23 | 105 / 211 | | 10.08.2018 | National Show | Specialties connected to the WDS 2018 Нидерланды | Jose Luis Payro Duenas (Mexico) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 10 | 41 / 78 | | 09.08.2018 | International Dog Show | Benelux Winner Show 2018 Нидерланды | Paula Sunebring (Sweden) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CW | 12 | 47 / 81 | | 22.07.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, СПБ РОО КК «Элита», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Athanasios Garivaldis (Cyprus) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Юный Поб.Клуба | 2 | 7 / 16 | | 23.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, СПб РОО КЛС «Дог Сити», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Pavel Margolin (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 9 / 15 | | 10.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО «БКС», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Silva Zeferino (Portugal) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 06.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2» 2018 Москва | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Puppy | 003, v.p.
| 5 | 42 / 69 | | 05.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-1» 2018 Москва | Johan Wauben (Netherlands) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 6 | 45 / 77 | | 14.04.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, СПБ РОО ПКЦ «Олимп», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Manola Poggesi (Italy) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 8 / 14 | | 18.03.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МОО ЦЛЖ «Капитолий», Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 9 / 21 | | | |
Last update was 23.01.2024 |
| |