Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, RKF.Ch õ 2, J.Rus.Ch, J.Balt.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Lv.Ch |
Certificates: |
2 x CACIB |
Health: |
MLS: Ñlear by parentage (÷èñòàÿ ïî ðîäèòåëÿì) NCCD - ÷èñòûé ïî ðîäèòåëÿì clear by parentage, Lafora - ÷èñòûé ïî ðîäèòåëÿì clear by parentage |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Simonaland Centara ÐÊÔ 3935797 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Res.EuW 2012, Int.CH CIB & CIE, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, 5 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Simonaland Alexa ÐÊÔ 2188805 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2006, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, It.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Monaco Xandrina PKR. VI-11040 / LO 09127587 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch, Rom.Ch Dufosee Guinevre RKR 6384 ,Bicolor, POL |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Dar Shah Princessa Gres ÐÊÔ 1219989 ,Tricolor, RU |
Dar Shah Nuarsi ÐÊÔ 1120636 ,Tricolor, RU |
Dar Shah Lajza ÐÊÔ 1067406 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 16.01.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Vija Klucniece (Latvia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 18 / 39 | | 09.01.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 16 / 32 | | 27.12.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ Ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Silva Zeferino (Portugal) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 29 / 57 | | 16.08.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ,ÑÎÊËÎÑ «Îõîòà», Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 3 | 10 / 21 | | 18.07.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 5 | 17 / 31 | | 11.06.2015 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2015 / World Dog Show 2015 Èòàëèÿ | Dondina Paolo, Molinari Carla (Italy) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 23 | 77 / 157 | | 31.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Äåñÿòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2015» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Jan Ryk (Poland) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 11 | 35 / 77 | | 30.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà ðàíãà ÏÊ Ìîñêâà | Renata Pekeviciene (Lithuania) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 13 | 28 / 63 | | 29.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2015» Ìîñêâà | Lajos Holovitz (Hungary) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 13 | 35 / 73 | | 23.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ßÃÎÎ «ÎÑ ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Tatyana Brovkina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 6 | 16 / 24 | | 16.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 6 | 15 / 32 | | 02.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Ricardo Torre-Simoes (Brasil) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 16 / 33 | | 18.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 4 | 11 / 20 | | 04.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÄÊÑ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 4 | 18 / 38 | | 15.02.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Àíäðîìåäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 5 | 14 / 25 | | 01.02.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 24 / 42 | | 09.11.2014 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2014»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Adrian Landarte (Uruguay) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 6 | 28 / 61 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Baby | 003, v.p.
| 8 | 60 / 107 | | | |
Last update was 10.02.2020 |
| |