Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Ìàëèêîâà Èðèíà
|
|
Titles: |
WW 2019, res.WW 2017, Ëåéïöèã, Ãåðìàíèÿ, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Lt.Ch, Lv.Ch, Tur.Ch, Fin.W, Lva.JW, RKF.Ch, J.Fin.W, J.Rus.Ch, J. Nordic Winner, J.Balt.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Lv.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS, 3 x BIS.J, 2 x BIS.J-II, 15 x CACIB, 4 x CAC, 4 x CACJ, 2 x BIS.B, 3 x BIS.P, 2 x BIS.P-II |
Certificates: |
4 x CACIB, 1 x Res.CACIB, 6 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC, 1 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
Working cert.: |
ÓÃÑ |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | WW 2019, res.WW 2017, Ëåéïöèã, Ãåðìàíèÿ, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Ami Shegoday Ultra Discovery ÐÊÔ 4485180 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pun Kotzky Bumbershoot ÐÊÔ 3886002 / HP45634504 ,Tricolor, RU |
Bridgehill's Mr.Mason's Misbehavin' HP39790401 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Einstein's Speed of Light AKC HP14224003 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Bugle's Fancy That Miss Daisy AKC HP19598201 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Pun Kotzky La Marseillaise AKC HP40844306 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Shadynook McDreamy At RK N' Tooker AKC HP269037/02 ,Tricolor, US |
Starbuck Torbay Deva Of Pun Kotzky HP32338903 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, ... Ami Shegoday Deep Secret ÐÊÔ 3388655 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
WW 2013, J.WW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Beagelee You Are My Sunshine ÐÊÔ 3041390 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Killer Queen ANKC 2100258457 ,Tricolor, AUS |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 16.06.2019 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2019 / Euro Dog Show 2019 Àâñòðèÿ | Jarmer Sigrid,Kane Frank (Austria) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 16 | 80 / 154 | | 14.06.2019 | International Dog Show | Austrian Winner 2019 Àâñòðèÿ | Sylvie Desserne (France) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, CACIB | 7 | 36 / 76 | AUSTRIAN WINNER 2019 | 02.05.2019 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2019 / World Dog Show 2019 Êèòàé | Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 2 | 12 / 31 | ×åìïèîí Ìèðà 2019/ WORLD WINNER 2019 | 24.02.2019 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê ÐÊÔ 2019» Ðîññèÿ | Anca Diana Giura (Romania) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 5 | 31 / 70 | | 23.02.2019 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß 2019» Ðîññèÿ | Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 3 | 28 / 66 | | 11.10.2018 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2018 / Euro Dog Show 2018 Ïîëüøà | Luis Pinto Teixeira, Augusto Benedicto III Santos (Poland) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 19 | 95 / 196 | | 11.08.2018 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2018 / World Dog Show 2018 Íèäåðëàíäû | Jill Peak, Kari Jarvinen (Netherlands) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 18 | 106 / 211 | | 10.08.2018 | National Show | Specialties connected to the WDS 2018 Íèäåðëàíäû | Jose Luis Payro Duenas (Mexico) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 6 | 37 / 78 | | 09.08.2018 | International Dog Show | Benelux Winner Show 2018 Íèäåðëàíäû | Paula Sunebring (Sweden) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 6 | 34 / 81 | | 23.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÏá ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Äîã Ñèòè», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Pavel Margolin (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Female - 2 | 2 | 6 / 15 | | 10.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ «ÁÊÑ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Silva Zeferino (Portugal) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà | 2 | 9 / 18 | | 06.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2018 Ìîñêâà | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 6 | 27 / 69 | | 05.05.2018 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-1» 2018 Ìîñêâà | Johan Wauben (Netherlands) | Champion | 004, ex.
| 6 | 32 / 77 | | 18.03.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÎÎ ÖËÆ «Êàïèòîëèé», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà | 2 | 12 / 21 | | 03.02.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊËÆ «Ïåòåðáóðã», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Nebojsa Svrake (Bosnia and Herzegovina) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 8 / 15 | | 27.01.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊËÆ «Êàñêàä», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Horst Kliebenstein (Germany) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 10 / 20 | | 09.11.2017 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2017 / World Dog Show 2017 Ãåðìàíèÿ | Ann Ingram, Ricardo Torre Simoes, Steven Seymour (Germany) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 25 | 168 / 319 | | 17.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÏá ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «ÄîãÑèòè», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Peerapong Pisitwuttinan (Thailand) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 14 / 23 | | 25.03.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÎÎ ÖËÆ «Êàïèòîëèé», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 3 | 9 / 15 | | 19.03.2017 | International Dog Show | «Åâðàçèÿ 3 - Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ» 2017 Ìîñêâà | Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 12 | 41 / 91 | | 18.03.2017 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2017 Ìîñêâà | Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 14 | 50 / 99 | | 17.03.2017 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-1» 2017 Ìîñêâà | Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 12 | 43 / 90 | | 11.02.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊËÆ «Êàñêàä», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Dragan Stojanovic (Bosnia and Herzegovina) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 11 / 19 | | 21.01.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊËÆ «Ïåòåðáóðã», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 4 | 9 / 15 | | 19.11.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Tomasz Borkowski (Poland) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 3 | 14 / 29 | | 02.10.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XI Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2016» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 5 | 37 / 68 | | 26.08.2016 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2016 / Euro Dog Show 2016 Áåëüãèÿ | Michael Forte (Ireland) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 6 | 53 / 129 | | 17.07.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Lotte Jorgensen (Denmark) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 4 | 14 / 24 | | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Ìîñêâà | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 7 | 126 / 259 | | | |
Last update was 23.01.2024 |
| |