Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hessin Tobias: 3:2; Daragoj Frank Zappa: 4:4; | | | | Astravegas Kelly Christmas RKF 4242634 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Daragoj Crystal Chance CLP 2547/01 / FIN 43410/00 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Astravegas Olympia RKF 3050557 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Diuna Xandrina PKR.VI-12019 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Dancing Queen Xandrina PKR. VI-7597 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 25.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊËÆ Àëüÿíñ, Áàëàêîâî Áàëàêîâî | Tamara Sapozhnikova (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 9 | | 04.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÎÖÏÎèËÑ, Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Lyubov Terentyeva (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 9 / 14 | | 20.05.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÐÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà | 2 | 13 / 20 | | 04.03.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÃÎÊÎ «Çîîìèð», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 13 / 23 | | 12.11.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÃÎÊÎ «Çîîìèð», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 10 / 25 | | 24.09.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Emilia Detkina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 8 / 18 | | 24.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 7 / 12 | | 19.09.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 12 / 18 | | | |
Last update was 21.04.2020 |
| |