Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Dasen Prime Around My Heart RKF 6373747 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pun Kotzky Bumbershoot ÐÊÔ 3886002 / HP45634504 ,Tricolor, RU |
Bridgehill's Mr.Mason's Misbehavin' HP39790401 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Einstein's Speed of Light AKC HP14224003 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Bugle's Fancy That Miss Daisy AKC HP19598201 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Pun Kotzky La Marseillaise AKC HP40844306 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Shadynook McDreamy At RK N' Tooker AKC HP269037/02 ,Tricolor, US |
Starbuck Torbay Deva Of Pun Kotzky HP32338903 ,Tricolor, US |
Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, ... Valsi Cashmere RKF 5625734 ,Bicolor, RU |
res.WW 2018, Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Est.Ch, ... Ami Shegoday Ideal Jonker RKF 3683854 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Res.EuW 2010, Int.CH C.I.B., C.I.E., Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Skazka Sibiri Zabava Shegodaya RKF 2210248 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2017, J.WW 2016, EuW 2018, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Valsi Lavanda ÐÊÔ 4321633 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Valsi Nevada ÐÊÔ 3718885 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 18.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 12 / 16 | | 18.06.2023 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Tatyana Revina (Saratov) | Open | 001, ex. CW Best Female - 3 | 3 | 12 / 15 | | 18.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Tatyana Revina (Saratov) | Open | 001, ex. CW Best Female - 3 | 3 | 12 / 15 | | 13.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÎËÆ «Ëèãà'Ñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 4 / 8 | | 01.10.2022 | National Show | «Ñàìàðñêàÿ ïðåìüåðà 1» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÃÎÎ ÊÊ «ÑàìàðàÊåííåëÊëàá», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 5 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 01.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÃÎÎ ÊÊ «ÑàìàðàÊåííåëÊëàá», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 29.10.2022 |
| |