Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Certificates: |
2 x CACj, 2 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Ginger Kingdom Robb Stark RKF 6373851 / UKU. 0522300 ,Bicolor, UÀ |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Egregia Cum Laude Galileo Galilei UKU.0299949 ,Bicolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Smr.Ch Captain Harlock ROI 11/29859 ,Tricolor, IT |
Gioboy the Merry Beaglers LOSH 1022449 ,Tricolor, BE |
Daragoj Hot Gossip ROI 10/185082 / FIN45535/02 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rom.Ch, Tur.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Fonteposca Cum Laude UKU 0107803 / ROI 11/102033 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Najaladniejsza Leo Libra LOI 09161635 ,Bicolor, IT |
Ginger Kingdom Diane American Dream UKU.0311304 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Grand Mda.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Gr.Ukr.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Fairytaleloly Albert Proud UKU.0136569 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Am.Ch Lanbur Walking In Memphis HP22765402 ,Tricolor |
Dikaya Orkhideya Exstrim Be UKU 0026708 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Ginger Kingdom Aya Milky Way Bicolor, UÀ |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, Bol.Ch, Cyp.Ch, Geo.Ch, ... Indi-Fa Bridget Bam's Tricolor, UÀ |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 30.09.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÑÊ», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Lyubov Zhitkova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 4 | 1 | 12 / 19 | | 07.05.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Òîï Äîã», Àáèíñê Àáèíñê | Elena Borisova (Belarus) | Working | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 12.02.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ «ÊÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 05.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÁÎ «ÊËÆ», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 15.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) | Working | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 6 / 9 | | 18.09.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÏÊÑ «Êàâêàç», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ïÿòèãîðñê | Emilia Detkina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 20.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÃÎÎ ÐÑÊÖ «Ìîíàðõ», Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíêó Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 8 / 13 | | 15.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ «ÊÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 7 | 12 / 20 | | 31.10.2021 | National Show | «Çîëîòîé Ðèíã 2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÐÎÎ «Êóáàíüêèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Natalya Yanova (Ukrain) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 7 / 12 | | 24.10.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÃÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ñèðèóñ», Êðîïîòêèí Êðîïîòêèí | Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 17.10.2021 | National Show | «Êóáàíñêàÿ Îñåíü-2021», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàíäîêñ», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 03.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÑÑ «Êàíèñ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Vladimir Mazin (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 6 / 9 | | 03.10.2021 | National Show | «Áàðõàòíûé Ñåçîí-2021», ÍÃÎÎ ÊÑÑ «Êàíèñ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Ludmila Mazina (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 6 / 8 | | 03.10.2021 | National Show | «Îñåííèå Âñòðå÷è-2021», ÍÃÎÎ ÊÑÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Vladimir Mazin (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 3 | 6 / 7 | | 15.05.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, «Ïîáåäíûé Ìàé», ÍÃÎÎ ÊÑÑ «Êàíèñ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 15.05.2021 | National Show | «Âåñåííèå Âñòðå÷è - 2021», ÍÃÎÎ ÊÑÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 2 | | | |
Last update was 18.01.2022 |
| |