Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Certificates: |
5 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hotshot Xandrina: 3:3; | | | | Valsi Dunay RKF 6148778 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2020, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Esp.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Valsi Green Card LOE2464450 / RKF 5510764 ,Tricolor, ES |
WW 2019, EuW 2017, J.EuW 2016, Int.CH, Club.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk ÐÊÔ 4377608 / JR 73203 ,Tricolor, RS |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Res.EuW, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Miss America RKF 3707345 ,Tricolor, RU |
Valsi Nevada ÐÊÔ 3718885 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Dania RKF 2997552 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Amazing Mango RKF 4863294 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
J.WW 2008, Int.CH, Cze.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Tonia PKR VI-12009 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 06.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎÎ «Ðóññêèé Ñòàíäàðò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 8 / 19 | | 15.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 21.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Inna Begma (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 29 / 52 | | 02.07.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «ÄîãñÂèëë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Lyudmila Glukhova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 28.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÊËÆ «Îñèðèñ», ÌÎ. Ñåðïóõîâ Ñåðïóõîâ | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 05.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÎ «ÐÊÊ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 6 / 10 | | 21.11.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Inna Begma (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 5 / 10 | | 21.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Inna Begma (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 5 / 10 | | 15.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 7 | 12 / 27 | | 15.08.2021 | National Show | «Ëåòíèé âåðíèñàæ 2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 3 | 4 / 6 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 18.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ËÑ «À'Ýëèòà», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 18.07.2021 | National Show | «Êóáîê Ì. Îðëîâîé» ×ÐÊÔ, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÖ «Àâåðñ», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Igor Begunov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 18.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÃÎÎËÑ «À'Ýëèòà», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Egorova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 04.07.2021 | National Show | «Íåáî íà ëàäîíè-2021», ÒÎÎÎ ÊÖ «Ñêèô», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 04.07.2021 | National Show | «Áðûçãè ñîëíöà-2021», ÒÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ãàðäèàí», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 14.06.2021 | National Show | «Äåíü Ðîññèè 2021», ÎÎÎ ÑÍÊÏ «ÐÄÊ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 7 | | 14.06.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÌÎÎ «ÔÊ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 6 / 13 | | 14.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÎÎ «ÔÊ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 6 / 13 | | 25.04.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÎÎÎ ÊÖ «Àðñåíàë», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 21.03.2021 | National Show | «Âåñåííèå Âñòðå÷è», ÒÐÎÊÎ «Ëèäåð», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 13.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ñòîëèöà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 13.03.2021 | National Show | «Ñòîëèöà. Âåñíà-2021», ÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ñòîëèöà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Julia Lakatosh (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 4 / 6 | | | |
Last update was 20.01.2022 |
| |