Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, Geo.Ch, Tur.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS.J-II, 2 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIS.B |
Certificates: |
4 x CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: -/- (Clear by parentage) MLS: Ñlear by parentage Clear : lafora epilepsy (Genomia) CAT, IGS, NCCD, OI, POAG, PK, (Clear by parentage) |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, ... Simonaland Bounty RKF 6148755 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Bory Wood Vidian Van Dyke COR A 1507-19/161 ,Tricolor |
Mac.Ch, J.Bol.Ch Crystalline Quality Jack Daniels COR A 1430-18/161 / PRK 21451 ,Tricolor, RO |
Am.Ch, Can.Ch Waskasoo Dynomite Phoenix Rising AKC HP42267901 / CKC YL416692 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Langrigg Let Them Eat Cake PKR 17726 / ANKC 3100299309 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rom.Ch Bory Wood Gilda COR A 1026-13/161 ,Tricolor, RO |
Am.Ch Lanbur Walking In Memphis HP22765402 ,Tricolor |
Rom.Ch Fonteposca's Popstar LOI 11/141557 / COR A 911-12/161 ,Tricolor, RO |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Simonaland Exotic Mango RKF 4865236 ,Bicolor, RU |
Int.CH, Nordic Winner 2014 Cesi Dell'Etruria 2000 SE516962014 / ROI 13130432 ,Tricolor, SWE |
Am.Ch Daragoj Big Brother FI57975/10 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Oakenheart Miriel ROI 08/119137 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, ... Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 02.07.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÍÃÎËÑ «Êàíèñ», Íåðåõòà Íåðåõòà | Tatyana Nikonorova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 12 | | 29.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßÐÎÑ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Elena Gindullina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 19 | | 27.03.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Open | 003, ex.
| 3 | 8 / 19 | | 08.03.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Êèíîëîã è ß», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elena Mishenko (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 6 / 9 | | 12.02.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÌÊÊ «Ãðàí Ïðè», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex.
| 4 | 6 / 11 | | 23.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àðãóñ», ×åðåïîâåö ×åðåïîâåö | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 10 / 17 | | 19.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎÎ ÊÑ «Ãàðìîíèÿ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Vadim Efimov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 5 | BOS | 19.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎÎ ÊÑ «Ãàðìîíèÿ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Tatyana Brovkina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 5 / 6 | | 19.10.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãð. FCI, «Èäåàë Îñåíè 2021», ÌÎÎÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Evgeniy Mechkovskiy (Kazakhstan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female CAC.j | 3 | 3 / 5 | | 19.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, «Èäåàë Îñåíè 2021», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Evgeniy Mechkovskiy (Kazakhstan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 3 / 5 | | 10.10.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ ÊÂÆ «Âåãà» ÐßÎ, Ðûáèíñê Ðûáèíñê | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 26.09.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÈÃÎÎ «ÈÃÎËÑ», ÌÎ, Èâàíîâî Èâàíîâî | Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 4 | | 26.09.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÈÃÎÎ «ÈÃÎËÑ», ÌÎ, Èâàíîâî Èâàíîâî | Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 4 | | 22.08.2021 | National Show | «ßðäîã-Øîó 2021», ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßÐÎÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 2 | 9 / 12 | | 07.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ñèðèóñ», Âîëîãäà Ðîññèÿ | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Puppy | íåÿâ.,
| 2 | 7 / 11 | | 07.08.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÂÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ñèðèóñ», Âîëîãäà Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) | Puppy | íåÿâ.,
| 2 | 6 / 9 | | 26.06.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÍÃÎËÑ «Êàíèñ», Íåðåõòà Ðîññèÿ | Olga Kotelnikova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 13.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÐÎÑÎ «ÊÑ è ËÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 13.03.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ßÐÎÑÎ «ÊÑèËÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 6 | | | |
Last update was 31.10.2022 |
| |