Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch + Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè , Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
3 x BIG, 4 x Ê×Ê, 3 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 3 x CC, 4 x CAC, 5 x CACJ, 3 x BOB |
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 1 x CACj |
Health: |
MLS: Ñlear by parentage NCCD, MLS , IGS , POAG, OI, LAFORA, PK , FVll, - clear . |
Working cert.: |
T - 1, ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch + Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè , Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Enervate Van Helsing Wins RKF 6215898 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Plutus Pont RKF 4686877 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Manhattan Revolution RKF 3707340 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Ameliya ÐÊÔ 4159184 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, EuW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Langrigg Blueberry Muffin RKF 3025724 / 3100245733 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Ginger Kingdom Jadis White Witch RKF 5515771 ,Bicolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Egregia Cum Laude Galileo Galilei UKU.0299949 ,Bicolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Smr.Ch Captain Harlock ROI 11/29859 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rom.Ch, Tur.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Fonteposca Cum Laude UKU 0107803 / ROI 11/102033 ,Tricolor, RU |
Ginger Kingdom Beatrix Kiddo Black Mamba UKU.0287163 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 5, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Simonaland Cezar ÐÊÔ 3935792 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, Bol.Ch, Cyp.Ch, Geo.Ch, ... Indi-Fa Bridget Bam's Tricolor, UÀ |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 29.07.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÎÎÎ «×ÎÊÑÑ », ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 8 / 16 | | 20.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 11 / 24 | | 02.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Çâåçäíûé Îëèìï», ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Olga Grin (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 3 | 6 / 12 | | 28.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÎÎÎ «×ÎÊÑÑ», ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Elena Semoylina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 9 / 22 | | 20.08.2022 | National Show | «Óðàëüñêèå çîðè» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ×ÐÎÎËÑ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 4 / 9 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 20.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ×ÐÎÎËÑ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 26.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÎÎÎÊËÆ «Ýëèòà», Êóðãàí Êóðãàí | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 11.06.2022 | National Show | «Æåì÷óæèíà Óðàëà- 2022-I» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÑÎÐÎÎ «ÖËÆ», Çàðå÷íûé Çàðå÷íûé | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 11.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÑÎÐÎÎ «ÖËÆ», Çàðå÷íûé Çàðå÷íûé | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 11.06.2022 | National Show | «Æåì÷óæèíà Óðàëà- 2022-II» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÑÎÐÎÎ «ÖËÆ», Çàðå÷íûé Çàðå÷íûé | Gertruda Pimenova (Belarus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 05.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Òþìåíü | Evgeniy Mechkovskiy (Kazakhstan) | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 2 | 10 / 19 | | 05.06.2022 | National Show | «Êóáîê Äðóæáû - 2022» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Òþìåíü | Olga Rannamiagi (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 9 / 18 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 05.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Òþìåíü | Olga Rannamiagi (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 05.06.2022 | National Show | «Êóáîê Äðóæáû - 2022-I» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Òþìåíü | Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 7 / 15 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 24.04.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ýêçîòèêà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 22 | | 26.03.2022 | National Show | Ðåéòèíãîâàÿ âûñòàâêà (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÑÐÎÎ «ÑÊÖ», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 6 / 13 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 26.03.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÑÐÎÎ «ÑÊÖ», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 6 / 13 | | 09.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊÎÑÎ ÊÎ «Òåððà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 10 / 18 | BOS | | |
Last update was 06.06.2023 |
| |