Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
3 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Amazing Success Eclipse Of The Sun RKF 5999487 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Plutus Pont RKF 4686877 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Manhattan Revolution RKF 3707340 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Ameliya ÐÊÔ 4159184 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, EuW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Langrigg Blueberry Muffin RKF 3025724 / 3100245733 ,Tricolor, RU |
Amazing Success Big Ambition RKF 4320876 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2014, Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Dakota RKF 2851113 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Fortuna Vitae Dolce Mary ÐÊÔ 3600673 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
Varnhouse Golden Bell ÐÊÔ 2647013 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 18.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Open | íåÿâ.,
| 2 | 12 / 16 | | 18.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÒÊÖ «Òðîÿí», Òîëüÿòòè Òîëüÿòòè | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 18.06.2023 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Tatyana Revina (Saratov) | Open | íåÿâ.,
| 3 | 12 / 15 | | 18.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Tatyana Revina (Saratov) | Open | íåÿâ.,
| 3 | 12 / 15 | | 04.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÑÎÊÎÑ «ÀÑÑÀ», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 28.05.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÒÃÎËÑ, Òîëüÿòòè Òîëüÿòòè | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 09.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÌÊËÆ, Ïÿòèãîðñê Ïÿòèãîðñê | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 3 | 6 / 10 | | 04.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ «ÑÎÖÏÎ è ËÑ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Irina Kiryushina (Samara) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 2 | 5 / 13 | | 24.10.2021 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Âàëüñ», ÑÐÎÎ ÊÔÖ «Ñòåëëà Ôèäåëèñ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Olga Kotelnikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 3 | 3 / 3 | | 03.10.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãð. FCI, ÎÎ ÏÊÑ «Êàâêàç», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ïÿòèãîðñê | Vitaliy Khizhnyak (Ukrain) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 6 | | 18.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ËÏÑ «Çîîñôåðà», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Tatyana Revina (Saratov) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 8 / 12 | | 18.09.2021 | National Show | «Âîëæñêèå äàëè-2021 îñåíü», ÑÐÎÎ ËÏÑ «Çîîñôåðà», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Vladimir Mazin (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 2 / 2 | | 29.08.2021 | International Dog Show | Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB / International Dog Show, ÐÃÎÎ ÐÑÊÖ «Ìîíàðõ», Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 11 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 29.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÃÎÎ ÐÑÊÖ «Ìîíàðõ», Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 4 / 11 | | 15.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÑÊ ÊËÆ «Êîâ÷åã-Ôàóíà», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 3 / 11 | | 15.08.2021 | National Show | «Êîâ÷åã Ôàóíà-2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ ÑÊ ÊËÆ «Êîâ÷åã Ôàóíà», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 8 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 30.05.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÂÃÊÑÑ «Ëèãà Êèíîëîãîâ», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Nikitina (USA) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 5 / 6 | | 15.05.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ «ÂÀÊ», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 11.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊËÆ, Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 9 / 13 | | 11.04.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ «ÌÊËÆ», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 5 / 6 | | | |
Last update was 21.10.2021 |
| |