Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Eurasia Ch. Þíûé, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch +Ãðàíä, Blr.Ch, Tur.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch +Ãðàíä, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
3 x CACIB |
Certificates: |
3 x CACj, 3 x Res.CACj |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 3 |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Eurasia Ch. Þíûé, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch +Ãðàíä, ... Magnifique Meute Show RKF 5994931 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Plutus Pont RKF 4686877 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Manhattan Revolution RKF 3707340 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Ameliya ÐÊÔ 4159184 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, EuW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Langrigg Blueberry Muffin RKF 3025724 / 3100245733 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Magnifique Meute Jeneva RKF 4876471 ,Tricolor, RU |
Ami Shegoday Master Gold RKF 3935216 ,Bicolor, RU |
3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Astravegas Benito Aurelyo ÐÊÔ 3440536 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé, Rus.Ch, Est.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Ami Shegoday Dandy Reddy ÐÊÔ 3388652 ,Bicolor, RU |
Magnifique Meute Zhasmin Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFLS.Ch (rus) Alotorius Hocus Pocus ÐÊÔ 3117497 / PKR.VI-14915 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Dar Shah Odetta ÐÊÔ 2184297 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 27.11.2022 | National Show | «Ðîññèÿ. Êóáîê ÐÊÔ & Êóáîê Ìîñêâû 2022» / «Russia. RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Open | 004, ex.
| 5 | 34 / 79 | | 27.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Open | 004, ex.
| 5 | 34 / 79 | | 26.11.2022 | National Show | «Ðîññèÿ. Êóáîê ÐÊÔ 2020–2021» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2020–2021», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Open | 003, ex.
| 5 | 32 / 80 | | 26.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Open | 003, ex.
| 5 | 32 / 80 | | 29.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÎÊ ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 7 / 18 | | 22.05.2022 | National Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. ÊÓÁÎÊ ÑÍà 2022» / NDS “EURASIA. CIS CUP 2022” Ìîñêâà | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Intermedia | 003, ex.
| 5 | 23 / 45 | | 22.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Intermedia | 003, ex.
| 5 | 23 / 45 | | 21.05.2022 | National Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. ÊÓÁÎÊ ÏÐÅÇÈÄÅÍÒÀ ÐÊÔ 2022» ×ÐÊÔ / NDS “EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENT’S CUP 2022” Ìîñêâà | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 16 / 35 | | 21.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 16 / 35 | | 03.04.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÐÎÎÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ilya Strelkov (Belarus) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 7 / 17 | | 27.03.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 2 | 8 / 19 | | 11.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 08.08.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI «Çâåçäû Ëåòíåé Ìîñêâû», ÌÎÎ «Ôåäåðàöèÿ êèíîëîãèè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ilya Strelkov (Belarus) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 7 / 9 | | 08.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÎÎ «Ôåäåðàöèÿ êèíîëîãèè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ilya Strelkov (Belarus) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 7 / 9 | | 14.06.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÌÎÎ «ÔÊ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 7 / 13 | | 14.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÎÎ «ÔÊ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 7 / 13 | | 05.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 6 / 8 | | 05.05.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI «Èäåàë Øîó», ÌÎÎÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 3 | 6 / 8 | | 02.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Ðîññèÿ | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 5 | 19 / 50 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ, Þíûé Ïîáåäèòåëü «Åâðàçèè» 2020, Þíûé Ïîáåäèòåëü ÑÍà 2020 / Junior Eurasian Winner 2020, CIS Junior Winner 2020 | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 6 | 22 / 55 | | 25.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 6 / 11 | | 04.04.2021 | National Show | «Ìîÿ Ìîñêâà 2021-I» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Elena Matveeva (Russia) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 2 | 4 / 6 | | 04.04.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãð., ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Alexander Shishkin (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 5 / 11 | | 04.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Alexander Shishkin (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 5 / 11 | | 20.03.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 20.03.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Êðàôò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 3 / 4 | | 25.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ñîáàê ðàíãà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ ÓÐÑÀ «Ìàæîð», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Grin (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 6 / 10 | | 25.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÐÎÎ ÊÊ ÓÐÑÀ «Ìàæîð», Ðÿçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Grin (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 6 / 10 | | | |
Last update was 02.08.2023 |
| |