Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by:
|
|
Certificates: |
2 x CACIB, 7 x Res.CACIB, 16 x CAC, 9 x Res.CAC, 8 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Ray Of Golden Sun Valibal Element RKF 5511539 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Heros РКФ 4320377 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta's Brand White Gold RKF 4324604 ,Bicolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Can.Ch, ... Laponderosa's Bad Medicine LOE 2069408 / YJ430082 ,Tricolor |
Beagelee Man in Black ANKC 2100270416 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Laponderosas a Dry Martini WG295943 ,Tricolor |
Fanta`s Brand Because I Said So Bicolor, RU |
res.WW 2012, Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., 8 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, ... Varinhouse Eashly Lucky Choice РКФ 2867234 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 24.08.2023 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2023 / World Dog Show 2023 Швейцария | Doedijns Rony, Martegani Margrit (Switzerland) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 16 | 77 / 143 | | 23.08.2023 | International Dog Show | Geneva Grand Prix Швейцария | Benedicto Santos III Augusto (Philippines) | Champion | неяв.,
| 10 | 36 / 68 | | 27.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ & Кубок Москвы 2022» / «Russia. RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022», РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 8 | 45 / 79 | | 27.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 8 | 45 / 79 | | 26.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ 2020–2021» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2020–2021», РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 8 | 48 / 80 | | 26.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 8 | 48 / 80 | | 21.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МКОО «Норд», Москва Москва | Inna Begma (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 4 | 29 / 52 | | 09.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МКОО «Возрождение Бис», Москва Москва | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК Best Male - 3 | 1 | 7 / 13 | | 11.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МООК «Олимп», Москва Москва | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 23.10.2021 | National Show | «Ромул-Осень-2021», МОО КЦ «Ромул», Москва Москва | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 12.09.2021 | International Dog Show | Кубок Золотого Кольца 2021» / «Golden Ring Cup 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Суздаль | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 5 | 8 / 12 | | 11.09.2021 | International Dog Show | «Суздальская Осень 2021» / «Suzdal Autumn 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Суздаль | Rui Oliveira (Portugal) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB | 4 | 9 / 14 | | 29.08.2021 | International Dog Show | «Смоленская Крепость2021», ОО СГКС «Авангард», Смоленск Россия | Olga Kislyakova (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 28.08.2021 | International Dog Show | «Смоленская Крепость2021», ОО СГКС «Авангард», Смоленск Россия | Andrei Kisljakov (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 2 | 4 / 8 | | 15.08.2021 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB / International Dog Show, ВООО КК «Идеал», Суздаль Россия | Maryia Viarbitskaya (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 3 | 5 / 10 | Чемпион РКФ | 14.08.2021 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB / International Dog Show, РФОС, Суздаль Россия | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 3 | 8 / 14 | Чемпион РКФ | 07.08.2021 | National Show | «Лето. Столица 2021», РОО КК «Столица», Москва Россия | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 13.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Мемориал А.П. Мазовера 2020», «РКФ», Москва Россия | Irina Poletaeva (Finland) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB | 3 | 11 / 19 | | 22.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ростов Великий 2021» / «Rostov the Great 2021», РФОС, Ростов-на-Дону Россия | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 4 | 6 / 11 | | 15.05.2021 | National Show | «Виват Дог», МОО «МКСС», МО Пушкино Россия | Elena Gindullina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 02.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Россия | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 13 | 31 / 50 | | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Россия | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Champion | б/м, v.g.
| 12 | 33 / 55 | | 28.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КЛЖ «Фаворит», Москва Россия | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 7 / 17 | | 27.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МКОО «НКП АКС», Москва Россия | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 4 / 9 | | 13.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КК «Столица», Москва Россия | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 13.03.2021 | National Show | «Столица. Весна-2021», РОО КК «Столица», Москва Россия | Julia Lakatosh (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 13.02.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО МКК «Гран При», Москва Россия | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW Best Male - 3 | 1 | 6 / 14 | | 13.02.2021 | National Show | «Зимняя Сказка», РОО МКК «Гран При», Москва Россия | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 24.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-2 2021» Россия | Boris Shapiro (France) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 9 / 21 | | 23.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-1 2021» Россия | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 8 / 19 | | 27.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОЛСБП «Бриз», Москва Россия | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 20.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МООК «Андромеда», Москва Россия | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 7 / 15 | | 13.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МОО ОЛЖ «Лига'С», Москва Россия | Inna Begma (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 6 / 13 | | 21.11.2020 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB, РОО «РКСЛ», Ростов-на-Дону Россия | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 4 / 7 | | 21.11.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС - ЧРКФ, РОО «РКСЛ», Ростов-на-Дону Россия | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | Чемпион РКФ | 04.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МОО «Тои и Собаки Компаньоны», Москва Россия | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 7 / 20 | | 04.11.2020 | National Show | Выставка собак ранга САС 6 группы FCI, МОО «Федерация Кинологии», Москва Россия | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 5 / 16 | | 04.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, МОО «Федерация Кинологии», Москва Россия | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 5 / 16 | | 17.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МООК «Олимп», Москва Россия | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 8 / 15 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, МООК «Олимп», Москва Россия | Lyubov Kovadlo (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, МКОО «Крафт», Москва Россия | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ККОО «ККФ», Краснодар Россия | Inna Begma (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 11 / 15 | | 20.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Kuban Autum- 2020», ККОО «ККФ», Краснодар Россия | Inna Begma (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB | 3 | 11 / 15 | | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ККОО «ККФ», Краснодар Россия | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 10 / 15 | | 19.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Южная Столица», ОО КККСПС, Краснодар Россия | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 5 / 8 | | 05.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, СОКЛОС «Охота», Смоленск Россия | Emilia Detkina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 05.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Смоленские Просторы», СОКЛОС «Охота», Смоленск Россия | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 30.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Смоленский Бриллиант-2020», СРОО «Паритет», Смоленск Россия | Alexander Shishkin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 3 | 7 / 13 | | 01.08.2020 | National Show | «Солнечный Ветер», МОО «МКСС», Москва Россия | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 18.07.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, МКОО «Орфей», Москва Россия | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 14.03.2020 | National Show | «Столица Весна 2020», РОО КК «Столица», Москва Россия | Pedro Luis Sanches Delerue (Portugal) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 3 / 8 | | 16.02.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, ТО ОО «ОКП», Тверь Россия | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Intermedia | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 1 / 4 | | 16.02.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, ТГ ОО «ТКЦ», Тверь Россия | Ludmila Sudarikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 09.02.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, МКОО «Мастерс», Москва Россия | Vadim Efimov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 25.01.2020 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial 2020» Россия | Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 8 / 15 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 12.01.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МОО КЦ «Ромул», Москва Россия | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Ю.КЧК | 2 | 3 / 7 | | 15.12.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, МОО КЦ «Маджестик Айс», Москва Россия | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 14.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МООК «Андромеда», Москва Россия | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Юный Поб.Клуба | 2 | 6 / 9 | | 17.11.2019 | National Show | «Дельта Пал Осень 2019» ЧРКФ, ООО КК «Дельта Пал», Москва Россия | Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 5 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 17.11.2019 | National Show | «Столица Осень 2019», РОО КК «Столица», Москва Россия | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 6 | | 04.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Кубок РКФ 2019» / «RKF Cup 2019», Россия, Москва Россия | Gunnar Nyman (Denmark) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 17 / 34 | | 03.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Президента РКФ 2019» / «RKF President’s Cup 2019», Россия, Москва Россия | Andrei Kisljakov (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 3 | 19 / 36 | Юный Чемпион РКФ / RKF Junior Champion | 02.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Россия 2019» / «Russia 2019», Россия, Москва Россия | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex.
| 4 | 21 / 41 | | 05.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РКОО«Русский Стандарт», Москва Россия | Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) | Junior | б/м, ex. CC.j | 4 | 11 / 21 | | 14.09.2019 | International Dog Show | «Подмосковные Вечера 2019», РКФ, МО Серпухов Россия | Nicola Todaro (Italy) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 8 / 22 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 17.08.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, РРОО КК «Урса Мажор», Рязань Россия | Viktor Shiyan (Ukrain) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 6 | | 17.08.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, РРОО КЛС «Легион», Рязань Россия | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 9 | | 07.07.2019 | National Show | «Зенит Лета 2019», РОО ОЛСБП «Бриз», Москва Россия | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 16.06.2019 | National Show | «Звездопад» ЧРКФ, РОО КЦ «Галактика», Москва Россия | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 16.06.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС,РКОО «Скилла», Москва Россия | Tatyana Brovkina (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 23.01.2020 |
| |