Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
2 x CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Ray Of Golden Sun Velvety Touch RKF 5511540 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Heros ÐÊÔ 4320377 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta's Brand White Gold RKF 4324604 ,Bicolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Can.Ch, ... Laponderosa's Bad Medicine LOE 2069408 / YJ430082 ,Tricolor |
Beagelee Man in Black ANKC 2100270416 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Laponderosas a Dry Martini WG295943 ,Tricolor |
Fanta`s Brand Because I Said So Bicolor, RU |
res.WW 2012, Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., 8 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, ... Varinhouse Eashly Lucky Choice ÐÊÔ 2867234 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 14.03.2020 | National Show | «Ñòàòóñ Ðèíã-2020», ÑÏá ÐÎÎ «Ãëîðèÿ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Tamara Chupris (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 3 / 3 | | 14.03.2020 | National Show | «Íîðäåñò Âåñíà-2020», ÐÎÎ «ÍîðäÂåñò», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ïóýðòî-Ðèêî | Elena Gindullina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 15.12.2019 | International Dog Show | «Íåâñêèé Ïîáåäèòåëü-2- 2019», ÐÎÎ ÑÏá ÃÊÑÑ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Bojan Matakovic (Croatia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 11 / 17 | | 14.12.2019 | International Dog Show | «Íåâñêèé Ïîáåäèòåëü 2019», ÐÎÎ ÑÏá ÃÊÑÑ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Christian Jouanchicot (France) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 15 / 19 | | 26.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÖ «Ñåâåðíàÿ Âåíåöèÿ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 4 | 6 / 11 | | 26.10.2019 | National Show | «Îñåíü íà Íåâå 2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÑÏÁ ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ñåâåðíàÿ Âåíåöèÿ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Otakar Vondrous (Tomsk) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 2 | 3 / 8 | | 31.08.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ ÊÔÅÑ ÑÏá, Ñàíòêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Lilia N. Popova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 1 | | 18.08.2019 | National Show | «Áýñò Øîó Ëåòî», ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Áýñò- êëóá», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 1 | | 10.08.2019 | National Show | «Çâåçäíûé Ïóòü», ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àññàìáëåÿ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 1 | | 10.08.2019 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Ñåâåðíîé Ñòîëèöû» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÑÏáÎÎ ÊËÑ «Êàñêàä», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Noreen Clarke (Ireland) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 2 / 2 | | 06.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÏÁ ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ôîðòóíà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgaria) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 9 / 16 | | 09.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ «ÁÊÑ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Jovica Golubovic (Serbia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 9 / 12 | | 09.06.2019 | National Show | «Ñåâåðíàÿ Ñòîëèöà», ÑÏÁÐÎÎ «ÁÊÑ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Galina Strelkova (Belarus) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 4 | | 02.06.2019 | National Show | «Îãíè Ïîáåäû», ÑÏá ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àëåí», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 02.06.2019 | National Show | «Çîîëþêñ Ëåòî», ÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Çîîëþêñ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Ljudmila Lavrova (Moldova) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 5 | | 12.05.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÑÏá ÎÎ ËÑ «ÏÊ Áåàð-Ëàéê», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Galina Pozniakova (Belarus) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 12.05.2019 | National Show | «Äàé Ëàïó Äðóã» ×ÐÊÔ, ÑÏá ÐÎÎ «Òðèàäà Ë», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Julia Lakatosh (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 11.05.2019 | National Show | «Âèâàò Ïåòåðáóðã» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ «ÑÏÁ ÃÊÑÑ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 11.05.2019 | National Show | «Ìàé Øîó», ÑÏá ÐÎÎ ÑÔÑÏÑ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 05.05.2019 | International Dog Show | Ãðàí Ïðè «Ïåòåðáóðã – Ýëèòà 2019», ÑÏÁ ÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Nenad Matejevic (Serbia) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 9 / 12 | | | |
Last update was 14.01.2020 |
| |