Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 10 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Star Age Vild Orchid RKF 5396107 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Cze.Ch, ... Sweetfonte The King of Heart RKF 4874657 / ROI/14/62077 / CLP/BEA/7528 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Smr.Ch Captain Harlock ROI 11/29859 ,Tricolor, IT |
Gioboy the Merry Beaglers LOSH 1022449 ,Tricolor, BE |
Daragoj Hot Gossip ROI 10/185082 / FIN45535/02 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Aze.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Smr.Ch, Tur.Ch, ... Melody ROI 11/108137 ,Tricolor, IT |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Ciquitita ROI 09/84879 ,Tricolor, IT |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Star Age Only One Audry RKF 4684328 ,Bicolor, RU |
Cze.Ch, Lt.Ch, J.Lt.Ch Milroc Play It Again For Wolmar Star LV-BGL-331/14 / HP 47950901 ,Tricolor, LVA |
Lanbur Quest For The Best HP27398001 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Milroc Walking In Red High Heels AKC HP42159902 ,Bicolor, US |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Star Age Just Blondie ÐÊÔ 4159664 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Simonaland Delilah RKF 2997553 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 11.02.2024 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «ÐÃÊ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 19 / 37 | | 21.01.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àðãóñ», ×åðåïîâåö ×åðåïîâåö | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 10 / 23 | | 16.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÎÎÐÊ «Ôîðòóíà», ÌÎ, Îäèíöîâî Îäèíöîâî | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 17 / 33 | | 16.04.2023 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÌÎÎÐÊ «Ôîðòóíà», ÌÎ, Îäèíöîâî Îäèíöîâî | Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 2 | 7 / 9 | | 16.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÎÎÐÊ «Ôîðòóíà», ÌÎ, Îäèíöîâî Îäèíöîâî | Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 2 | 7 / 9 | | 18.03.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÐÎÑÎ «ÊÑèËÑ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Club Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 3 | 11 / 21 | | 22.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àðãóñ», ×åðåïîâåö ×åðåïîâåö | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CW | 2 | 9 / 18 | | 21.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Inna Begma (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 23 / 52 | | 06.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «Ôåäåðàöèÿ Êèíîëîãèè», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 12 / 20 | | 10.07.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÐßÎ «ÊËÑ», Ðûáèíñê Ðûáèíñê | Irina Degtyar (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CW | 1 | 8 / 15 | | 26.02.2022 | International Dog Show | «Áàëòèéñêèé Òðèóìô 2022», ÑÏÁÎÎÊËÑ «Íåâñêàÿ Çàñòàâà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 9 / 19 | | 29.01.2022 | International Dog Show | «Ïàìÿòè Ë.Ï.Ñàáàíååâà 2022» / IDS «Sabaneev Memorial 2022» Ìîñêâà | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 2 | 6 / 19 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 29.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÔÎÑ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 2 | 6 / 19 | | 23.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àðãóñ», ×åðåïîâåö ×åðåïîâåö | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 10 / 17 | | 27.11.2021 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Òðîôåé», ÂÎÎÎ ÊÑÎÑ «Îõîòíèê Ñåâåðà», ×åðåïîâåö ×åðåïîâåö | Lilia N. Popova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 06.11.2021 | National Show | «Âîëîãîäñêèé Ôåñòèâàëü- 2021», ÂÎÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ðàãíåð», Âîëîãäà Âîëîãäà | Olga Kotelnikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 29.08.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ðóññêèé Ñåâåð- XXI âåê», ÀÐÎÎ ÏÖ «Ñåâåðíàÿ Èìïåðèÿ», Àðõàíãåëüñê Ðîññèÿ | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Champion | á/ì,
| 1 | 3 / 7 | áåç îöåíêè | 22.08.2021 | National Show | «ßðäîã-Øîó 2021», ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßÐÎÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 9 / 12 | | 25.10.2020 | International Dog Show | «Ñåðåáðÿíûé Èðáèñ», ÐÎÎ ÔÑÑ ÐÒ, Êàçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 5 / 8 | | 19.09.2020 | National Show | «Ãðîçäüÿ Ðÿáèíû-2020», ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÑ «Àôðîäèòà», ×åðåïîâåö Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 16.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 19 / 29 | | 09.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ï, ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßÐÎÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 11 / 19 | | 25.07.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ «ÍÃÎËÑ Êàíèñ», Íåðåõòà Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 2 | 9 / 15 | | 04.07.2020 | National Show | «Ôàóíà Ëåòî 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎÎ «ÊËÆ Ôàóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 07.03.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ ÑÂÆ «Âèêòîðèÿ», Ðûáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 2 | 6 / 10 | | 07.03.2020 | National Show | «Ìàðòîâñêèå âñòðå÷è 2020», ÎÎ ÐßÎ «ÊËÑ», Ðûáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 7 / 11 | | 23.02.2020 | National Show | «Ôåâðàëüñêèå Âñòðå÷è - 2020», ÂÎÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ðàãíåð», Âîëîãäà Ðîññèÿ | Olga Grin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 09.02.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ßÃÎÎËÆ «Ëèäåð», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 7 / 10 | | 01.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎÎ «ÐÊÊ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 4 | 9 / 17 | | 16.11.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÌÊÊ «Ãðàí-Ïðè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 9 | | 26.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÖ «Ñåâåðíàÿ Âåíåöèÿ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 4 | 6 / 11 | | 05.10.2019 | National Show | «Ôàâîðèòû Îñåíè 2019», ÂÎÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Âîëîãäà Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 15.09.2019 | National Show | «Ãðîçäüÿ Ðÿáèíû-2019», ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÑ «Àôðîäèòà», ×åðåïîâåö Ðîññèÿ | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 07.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÑèËÑ «Ðóñü», ÌÎ Êîðîëåâ Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex. CC.j | 4 | 5 / 11 | | 07.09.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Êîñìîãðàäà - 2019», ÎÊÎ ÊÑèËÑ «Ðóñü», ÌÎ, Êîðîëåâ Ðîññèÿ | Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 4 / 5 | | 24.08.2019 | National Show | «Íå÷åðíîçåìüå»×ÐÊÔ, ×ÃÎÎ ×ÊÖ «Àëìàçíàÿ Êîðîíà», ×åðåïîâåö Ðîññèÿ | Maxim Nikolskiy (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 7 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 06.07.2019 | International Dog Show | «Âëàäèìèð 2019», ÎÎÎ «ÐÔÎÑ», Âëàäèìèð Ðîññèÿ | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Puppy | 003, v.p.
| 3 | 13 / 24 | | 30.06.2019 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Áåëûõ Íî÷åé 2019», ÌÎÊÎ «Êåííåë-êëóá ÑÏá», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 5 / 12 | | 29.06.2019 | International Dog Show | «Áåëûå Íî÷è 2019», ÌÎÊÎ «Êåííåë-êëóá ÑÏá», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 6 / 15 | | 19.05.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ßÃÎÎ «ÎÑ ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 2 | 14 / 22 | | 13.04.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àðãóñ», ×åðåïîâåö Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 13.04.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÂÎÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ãðàíò Ïëþñ», ×åðåïîâåö Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Rozenberg (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 07.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Mark Cocozza (United Kingdom) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 7 / 12 | | 30.03.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Ñåâåðà», ×ÃÎÎ ×ÊÖ «Àëìàçíàÿ Êîðîíà», ×åðåïîâåö Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | | |
Last update was 13.12.2019 |
| |