Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 3 x Res.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 3 x Res.CAC, 4 x CACj |
Health: |
CAT -N/N, IGS - N/N, NCCD - N/N, POAG - N/N, FACTOR VII - N/M(carrier) |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pride of God's Choco Latte RKF 5398105 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Plutus Pont RKF 4686877 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Manhattan Revolution RKF 3707340 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Ameliya ÐÊÔ 4159184 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, EuW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Langrigg Blueberry Muffin RKF 3025724 / 3100245733 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Aze.Ch, Geo.Ch, ... Pride of God's Mimi ÐÊÔ 4150254 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pride of God's Lui ÐÊÔ 3768034 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's RKF 3364335 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Adel Ardak for Pride of God's RKF 2434760 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Tur.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Pride of God's Impressive Beauty ÐÊÔ 2841202 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Kara Urus Phantom Psyche Daragoj RKF 2419106 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Adel Ardak for Pride of God's RKF 2434760 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 20.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÍÃÎÎ «ÎËÑ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Galina Strelkova (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Female - 3 | 1 | 3 / 9 | | 06.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ïàìÿòè Ðåâàçà Õîìàñóðèäçå», ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 2 | 4 / 10 | | 06.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Champion | 002, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 2 | 4 / 10 | | 05.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 4 / 9 | | 10.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎ ÏÊÑ «Êàâêàç», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Balashova (Krasnodar) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 9 / 14 | | 10.05.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÎÎ ÏÊÑ «Êàâêàç», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Balashova (Krasnodar) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 9 / 14 | | 10.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÏÊÑ «Êàâêàç», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Female - 2 | 1 | 10 / 16 | | 18.04.2021 | International Dog Show | «Þæíàÿ ñòîëèöà - 2021», ÎÎ ÊÊÊÑÏÑ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 10 / 21 | | 18.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎ ÊÊÊÑÏÑ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 10 / 21 | | 17.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Female - 2 | 4 | 10 / 18 | | 17.04.2021 | International Dog Show | «Âåñíà Êóáàíè-2021», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 10 / 19 | | 17.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CW | 3 | 10 / 19 | | 27.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Áàðõàòûé Ñåçîí 2020», ÑÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ñî÷è Öåíòð», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 30.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÁÎ «Çàùèòà Æèâîòíûõ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 7 / 14 | | 23.08.2020 | International Dog Show | Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 1 | 4 / 11 | | 22.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 16.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Áîëüøîé Êàâêàç 2020», ÎÎ «ÑÊÌÊλ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 10 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 02.08.2020 | National Show | «Ëþáèìöû Ôîðòóíû 2020», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ôîðòóíà-Þã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 01.08.2020 | National Show | «Çâ¸çäû Îñåíè-2020», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ôîðòóíà-Þã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 18.07.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 2 | 7 / 12 | | 18.07.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎΫÎËÑ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Mishenko (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 10 | | 15.03.2020 | National Show | «Àõ, êàêàÿ æåíùèíà-2020!», ÑÃÎÎ ÊÖ «Çâåçäíûé», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Irina Voloshina (Uzbekistan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 22.09.2019 | International Dog Show | «Áàðõàòíûé Ñåçîí 2019», ÑÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ñî÷è Öåíòð», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 4 / 11 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 21.09.2019 | National Show | «×åðíîìîð Àìèêî- 2019», ÑÃÎÎ ÊËÏÑ «Àìèêî», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 15.09.2019 | International Dog Show | «Çîëîòîé Ñåíòÿáðü 2019», ÎÎ ÊÊÊÑÏÑ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 5 / 11 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 25.08.2019 | National Show | «×åðíàÿ Æåì÷óæèíà», ÑÃÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ãðàíä», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 18.08.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÏÖ «Õðóñòàëüíàÿ Áóõòà», Ãåëåíäæèê Ðîññèÿ | Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 4 / 8 | | 26.05.2019 | National Show | «Ëàñêîâûé Ìàé-2019», ÑÃÎÎ ÊÖ «Íèêà», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Lyudmila Chistyakova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 28.04.2019 | National Show | «Àëûå Ïàðóñà-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÑÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ñî÷è-Öåíòð», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Anna Tiets (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 21.04.2019 | International Dog Show | «Âåñíà Êóáàíè-2019», ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 21.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ , Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 10 / 21 | | 17.02.2019 | National Show | «Äåíü Ñâÿòîãî Âàëåíòèíà - 2019», ÑÃÎÎ ÊËÏÑ «Àìèêî», Ñî÷è Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Baby | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 4 / 4 | | | |
Last update was 22.08.2023 |
| |