Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Bel.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus) |
Certificates: |
3 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 4 x CAC, 4 x CACJ, 4 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 2 x BB, 3 x BP, 1 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.P |
Certificates: |
4 x CAC |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc: 2:3; | | | | Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Bel.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus) Jewel Aleksandrina Exquisite Pearl RKF 4758788 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Daragoj Crystal Chance CLP 2547/01 / FIN 43410/00 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Jewel Aleksandrina Ave del Paraiso RKF 3964901 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Dakota RKF 2851113 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Star Age Born To Win ÐÊÔ 3252273 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Gipsy Rose Su Charizma ÐÊÔ 2851166 / LSVK BIG 0504/10 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 03.08.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ËÎÎÎ ÊÖ, Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 03.08.2019 | National Show | «Ëèïåöêèå Âñòðå÷è 2019», ÎÎ ËÃÊÑ «Ëåãèîí», Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 19.05.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÌÎÎ ÊÏÖ «Çîîñôåðà», Ëèïåöê Ðîññèÿ | Ljudmila Lavrova (Moldova) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 5 / 8 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 12.05.2019 | National Show | «Äîã Øîó 2019», ÂÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Äàéìîíä», Âîðîíåæ Ðîññèÿ | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 23.09.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 4 | 10 / 17 | | 20.05.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÐÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Puppy | á/ì, v.p.
| 3 | 13 / 20 | | 18.03.2017 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2017 Ìîñêâà | Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 2 | 50 / 99 | | 04.03.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÃÎÊÎ «Çîîìèð», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 13 / 23 | | | |
Last update was 24.01.2022 |
| |