Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
3 x CAC |
Health: |
Factor VII: -/- MLS: -/- Pyruvatkinase-Defizienz -/- NCCD -/- Imerslund-Graesbeck-Syndrome -/- Osteogenesis imperfecta -/- POAG -/- |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hessin Tobias: 3:3; Skilos Mas Gross Score: 3:3; Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel: 4:3; | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Varinhouse Uinfred Monti ÐÊÔ 3693705 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Daragoj Crystal Chance CLP 2547/01 / FIN 43410/00 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Varinhouse Elika Leona RKF 2867238 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2009, 2012, res.WW 2010, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Den.Ch, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Woods PKR.VI-12871 / MET 4098/08 ,Tricolor, POL |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Amelia ÐÊÔ 2258950 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Szach PKR.VI-11270 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel PKR. VI-6415 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 20.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Grant Gibson (Australia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 41 / 77 | | 23.06.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, «ÌÃÊÑÑ», Ìóðîì Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 13.03.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÄÊÑ , Äçåðæèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 10 / 19 | | 09.11.2017 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2017 / World Dog Show 2017 Ãåðìàíèÿ | Ann Ingram, Ricardo Torre Simoes, Steven Seymour (Germany) | Working | á/ì, ex.
| 16 | 151 / 319 | | 14.10.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ×ÐÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Olga Belyh (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 14 / 23 | | 12.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÍÎÊÏ, Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 11 / 22 | | 04.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÎÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 15 | | 15.04.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ðåøåòèõà ÄÊÑ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 15 / 32 | | 24.01.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Xans Almgren (Sweden) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 17 / 36 | | 27.12.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ Ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Silva Zeferino (Portugal) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 28 / 57 | | 16.08.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ «ÍÎÊÏ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Best Male Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 13 / 30 | | 18.07.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Best Male Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 14 / 31 | | 11.06.2015 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2015 / World Dog Show 2015 Èòàëèÿ | Dondina Paolo, Molinari Carla (Italy) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 18 | 80 / 157 | | 04.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÄÊÑ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 20 / 38 | | 01.02.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 3 | 18 / 42 | | 09.11.2014 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2014»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Adrian Landarte (Uruguay) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 4 | 33 / 61 | | 08.11.2014 | International Dog Show | «Ðîññèÿ-2014»/«Russia-2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | C.V. Sudarsan (India) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 31 / 61 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Junior | 004, ex. CC.j | 13 | 47 / 107 | | 07.09.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÊÑÑ ÄÎÑÀÀÔ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 7 | 19 / 32 | | 24.08.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÐÊÑ ÐÔÑÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Lidia Repina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 6 / 16 | | 16.08.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÐÎÑÎ «ÊÑ è ËÑ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 8 / 15 | | 09.08.2014 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2014 / World Dog Show 2014 Ôèíëÿíäèÿ | Rafaelo Malo Alcrudo, Carlos Fernandez Renau (Finland) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 21 | 85 / 171 | | 19.07.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÐÎÎÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 11 / 26 | | 05.04.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 8 | 17 / 43 | | 11.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 3 | 13 / 37 | | 30.11.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 4 | 17 / 35 | | | |
Last update was 14.02.2022 |
| |