Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
1 x Res.CAC, 1 x CACj, 2 x Res.CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: Ñlear by parentage MLS: Ñlear by parentage NCCD - ÷èñòûé ïî ðîäèòåëÿì clear by parentage |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring: 4:4; | | | | Simonaland Sansara RKF 6479286 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch + Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, ... Sarah Lee's Pack Austin RKF 6142206 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Am.Ch GRAND CH AM, Bos&Hrz.Ch GRAND CH BIH, Mac.Ch, Mnt.Ch GRAND CH MNE, ... White Gloves Spout Run HP50686302 ,Tricolor, MNG |
Shoreview's Dark N' Dreamy HP 40205801 ,Tricolor, US |
Milroc White Gloves Heaven's Jewel HP 46751701 ,Tricolor, US |
Sarah Lee's Pack Kalinka JR71890BRG ,Tricolor, RS |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Xando Xandrina PKR.VI-14276 ,Tricolor, POL |
Silvermist Member of Snoopy Gang Tricolor, RS |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, ... Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
J.WW 2008, Int.CH, Cze.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Tonia PKR VI-12009 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 17.12.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Âåðíûé», Òîëüÿòòè Òîëüÿòòè | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 4 / 10 | | 12.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊÏÖ «Ëó÷øèå èç Ëó÷øèõ», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Irina Degtyar (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 30.09.2023 | National Show | «Âîëãà 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÎÎÎ «ÐÊÊ», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 3 / 8 | | 30.09.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎÎ «ÐÊÊ», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 3 / 8 | | 25.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÐÁÎÎ «ÊÔÐÒ», Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Lyubov Terentyeva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 5 / 12 | | 25.06.2023 | National Show | «Ïðåñòèæ Êàçàíè 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÎÎ «ÊÖÐÒ», Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 7 | | 25.06.2023 | National Show | «Grand Zilant 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÒÐÁÎÎ «ÊÔÐÒ», Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 7 | | 18.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÒÊÖ «Òðîÿí», Òîëüÿòòè Òîëüÿòòè | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 3 / 7 | | 04.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÑÎÊÎÑ «ÀÑÑÀ», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 5 / 8 | | 28.05.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÒÃÎËÑ, Òîëüÿòòè Òîëüÿòòè | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 6 / 12 | | 30.04.2023 | National Show | «Âîëãà 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÎÎÎ ÐÊÊ, Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Esengeldy Mukeev (Kyrgyzstan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 8 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 04.03.2023 | National Show | «Ìîðäîâèÿ 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÎÎ ÌÐÊËÑÊ «Çîîöåíòð», Ñàðàíñê Ñàðàíñê | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex.
| 5 | 13 / 22 | | 04.03.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎ ÌÐÊËÑÊ «Çîîöåíòð», Ñàðàíñê Ñàðàíñê | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex.
| 5 | 13 / 22 | | 11.12.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Âåðíûé», Òîëüÿòòè Òîëüÿòòè | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 5 / 15 | | | |
Last update was 15.01.2024 |
| |