Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Deik ÐÊÔ 3796403 ,Tricolor, RU |
Absolutely Spotless Judge ÐÊÔ 2732355 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Alotorius Old Glory Pacemaker At Adekatos PKR. VI-111009 ,Tricolor, POL |
Am.Ch, Lux.Ch, Pol.Ch Barrister's Play Bill SPKP 1271/07 / HP05179602 ,Tricolor, SK |
Lux.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Pol.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Princess Xena Xandrina PKR. VI-9097 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel PKR. VI-6415 ,Tricolor, POL |
Prayda ÐÊÔ 2710830 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy ÐÊÔ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU |
Daragoj Harley Davidson FIN45532/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Gold Line's Touch of Appia DKK 09562/99 ,Tricolor, DK |
Barsa ÐÊÔ 2710817 ,Tricolor, RU |
Tarzan RKF 1609504 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rada RKF 2710814 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 24.04.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ýêçîòèêà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 2 | 8 / 22 | | 02.04.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÎÎÊÎ «Êóðãàí Ãðàä», Êóðãàí Êóðãàí | Alexander Loginov (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 8 / 19 | ÂÊ×Ê | 09.09.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÎÎÎ ×ÎÊÑÑ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Winner | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 15 / 30 | | 04.09.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Marina Gerasimova (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 18 / 35 | | 11.06.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ìàãíèòîãîðñê | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 14 / 26 | | 17.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Óôà Óôà | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 11 / 20 | | 09.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Êóðãàí Êóðãàí | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 16 / 28 | | 06.09.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÊÑÑ ÄÎÑÀÀÔ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Alexandr Ivanov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 10 / 23 | | 20.06.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ìàãíèòîãîðñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Intermedia | 003, ex. CC | 3 | 19 / 41 | | 22.11.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 8 | 20 / 37 | | 07.09.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÊÑÑ ÄÎÑÀÀÔ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 7 | 19 / 32 | | | |
Last update was 25.04.2016 |
| |